This site uses cookies. When you browse the site you are consenting to its use. Know more.
           

Blocked content!
Know more about: Academy points

The content you tried to access is Exclusive to level 1 and above...

To see the highlighted Tips from our expert members with better results you must:

  1. Have your login done here at BettingAcademy.com;
  2. Be at least level 1 here at the Academy.

See how to get Academy points:


Soccer Matches

Choose day competitions
Europe

South America

World

Brazil

Colombia

Sweden

Peru

Scotland

Bolivia

Ecuador

Singapore

+3 blocked competitions
Iraq

Russia

Germany


C Hour Home   Away  
23:00 Real Madrid vs Arsenal
10:30 Barcelona vs Chelsea
17:00 Viktoria Plzeň vs Olympiakos
17:30 Saburtalo vs Dinamo Zagreb
18:00 TNS vs København
18:00 PSV vs Basel
18:15 Sutjeska vs APOEL
15:00 Avan Academy vs Lincoln
15:45 HB vs Linfield
15:55 Shkendija vs Dudelange
18:00 FC St. Coloma vs Astana
18:30 Tre Penne vs Sūduva
22:15 River Plate vs Cruzeiro
22:15 Guarani vs Cuiabá
22:15 São Bento vs Operário
22:15 Coritiba vs Vila Nova
22:15 Figueirense vs Paraná
23:30 Bragantino vs Ponte Preta
23:30 Atlético GO vs Botafogo SP
01:00 Equidad 0-1 Medellín
17:00 Jönköpings S vs Västerås SK
01:00 Huancayo 2-0 César Vallejo
18:45 Alloa Athletic vs Stirling
18:45 Hibernian vs Arbroath
18:45 Dundee Utd vs East Fife
18:45 Inverness vs Cove Rangers
18:45 Raith Rovers vs Peterhead
18:45 Annan vs Greenock
18:45 Dumbarton vs Motherwell
18:45 Berwick vs Falkirk
18:45 Stranraer vs Livingston
18:45 Albion vs St. Mirren
18:45 Edinburgh City vs East Kilbride
11:00 Perth vs Perth
12:00 Guangzhou vs Southampton
13:30 Alanya vs Antalya
15:00 Paradou AC vs ZTE
15:00 H Eran Hadera vs Xanthi
15:30 Gorica vs Vardar
13:00 Trabzon vs Ajman
16:30 Barleben vs Rathenow
16:30 Viktoria B vs CFC Hertha
18:30 Salzburg vs Kayserispor
16:30 AB vs Skovshoved
16:45 Sion vs Valencia
17:00 Go Ahead vs Emmen
17:00 Groningen vs Eindhoven
17:00 Todesfelde vs Norderstedt
17:00 NAC vs Waalwijk
17:00 Vorwärts Brigittenau vs Austria II
17:00 Brest vs Rennes
17:00 EVV vs Helmond
17:00 RSV Eintracht vs Lichtenberg
17:00 Twente vs Schalke 04
17:00 Virton vs Charleroi
17:00 Rupel Boom vs Beerschot
17:00 Heracles vs Asteras
17:00 Zehlendorf vs Luckenwalde
17:30 Murcia vs Levante
18:00 Notts vs Ipswich
18:00 Queen's Univ vs Dungannon
18:15 Knockbreda vs Glentoran
18:30 Solihull vs Burton Albion
18:30 Chesterfield vs Sheff Utd
18:30 Cambridge Utd vs Leicester
18:30 Southport vs Blackpool
18:30 Aldershot vs Portsmouth
18:30 Alfreton vs Scunthorpe
18:30 Scarborough A vs Grimsby
18:30 Ebbsfleet vs Gillingham
18:30 Biggleswade vs Boreham Wood
18:30 Carlisle vs Tranmere
18:30 Portadown vs Ballymena Utd
18:30 Colchester vs Charlton
18:30 Bradford PA vs Bradford
18:30 Carrick vs PSNI
18:30 Salford vs Middlesbrough
18:30 Bedford vs Peterborough
18:30 Cliftonville vs Ballinamallard
18:30 Barrios vs Cádiz
18:45 Lancaster vs Barrow
18:00 Dover vs Gillingham
18:45 Bristol Rovers vs Swansea
18:45 Sutton Utd vs Dulwich Hamlet
18:45 Mansfield vs Nottm Forest
18:45 Brackley vs Northampton
18:45 Oxford vs Fulham
18:45 Rotherham vs West Bromwich
18:45 Maidenhead Utd vs Stevenage
18:45 Dartford vs Bromley
18:45 Salisbury vs Eastleigh
18:45 Fleetwood vs Burnley
18:45 Altrincham vs Stockport
18:45 Metropolitan vs Wimbledon
18:45 Hempstead vs MK Dons
18:45 Wealdstone vs Wycombe
18:45 Bishop's Stort vs Leyton
18:45 Maidstone Utd vs Dag & Red
18:45 Cheltenham vs Shrewsbury
18:45 Taunton vs Yeovil
18:45 Gateshead vs Harrogate
18:45 Newry City AFC vs Warrenpoint
18:45 Utd Manchester vs Fylde
18:45 Bala vs Crewe
18:45 Preston vs Bolton
18:45 Leek vs Macclesfield
18:45 Preston vs Accrington
18:45 Grantham vs Boston Utd
18:45 Beaconsfield vs Oxford
20:00 Académica vs União Leiria
00:00 DC United vs Marseille
00:00 Willem II vs Panachaiki
00:00 Benfica II vs Setúbal
15:00 Lazio vs Virtus