- Academy »
- Stats »
- Süper Lig Turkey »
- 2019/2020 »
- All Games
Competition
Süper Lig 2019/2020
Turkey
Games
Regular Season | |||||||||
Fri | 16.Aug.2019 - 18:30 | Denizlispor | 2-0 | Galatasaray | Gam1 | 62 | |||
Sat | 17.Aug.2019 - 17:15 | Gençlerbirliği | 0-1 | Rizespor | Gam1 | 2 | |||
Sat | 17.Aug.2019 - 19:45 | Sivasspor | 3-0 | Beşiktaş | Gam1 | 20 | |||
Sat | 17.Aug.2019 - 19:45 | Kayserispor | 0-1 | Alanyaspor | Gam1 | 9 | |||
Sun | 18.Aug.2019 - 17:15 | Konyaspor | 0-0 | Ankaragücü | Gam1 | 7 | |||
Sun | 18.Aug.2019 - 19:45 | Yeni Malatyaspor | 3-0 | İstanbul Başakşehir | Gam1 | 22 | |||
Sun | 18.Aug.2019 - 19:45 | Kasımpaşa | 1-1 | Trabzonspor | Gam1 | 10 | |||
Sun | 18.Aug.2019 - 19:45 | Göztepe | 0-1 | Antalyaspor | Gam1 | 9 | |||
Mon | 19.Aug.2019 - 18:00 | Fenerbahçe | 5-0 | Gaziantep F.K. | Gam1 | ||||
Fri | 23.Aug.2019 - 18:30 | Beşiktaş | 3-0 | Göztepe | Gam2 | 80 | |||
Sat | 24.Aug.2019 - 17:15 | Ankaragücü | 1-1 | Kayserispor | Gam2 | 4 | |||
Sat | 24.Aug.2019 - 19:45 | Alanyaspor | 4-1 | Kasımpaşa | Gam2 | 6 | |||
Sat | 24.Aug.2019 - 19:45 | İstanbul Başakşehir | 1-2 | Fenerbahçe | Gam2 | 19 | |||
Sun | 25.Aug.2019 - 17:15 | Rizespor | 2-1 | Sivasspor | Gam2 | 5 | |||
Sun | 25.Aug.2019 - 17:15 | Trabzonspor | 2-1 | Yeni Malatyaspor | Gam2 | 16 | |||
Sun | 25.Aug.2019 - 19:45 | Galatasaray | 1-1 | Konyaspor | Gam2 | 27 | |||
Sun | 25.Aug.2019 - 19:45 | Antalyaspor | 0-2 | Denizlispor | Gam2 | 7 | |||
Mon | 26.Aug.2019 - 18:00 | Gaziantep F.K. | 4-1 | Gençlerbirliği | Gam2 | ||||
Fri | 30.Aug.2019 - 18:30 | Kasımpaşa | 0-1 | Ankaragücü | Gam3 | 33 | |||
Fri | 30.Aug.2019 - 18:30 | Kayserispor | 2-3 | Galatasaray | Gam3 | 46 | |||
Sat | 31.Aug.2019 - 17:15 | Konyaspor | 2-2 | Antalyaspor | Gam3 | 2 | |||
Sat | 31.Aug.2019 - 19:45 | Göztepe | 0-0 | Denizlispor | Gam3 | 9 | |||
Sat | 31.Aug.2019 - 19:45 | Beşiktaş | 1-1 | Rizespor | Gam3 | 23 | |||
Sun | 01.Sep.2019 - 17:15 | Gençlerbirliği | 1-2 | İstanbul Başakşehir | Gam3 | 6 | |||
Sun | 01.Sep.2019 - 17:15 | Sivasspor | 1-1 | Gaziantep F.K. | Gam3 | ||||
Sun | 01.Sep.2019 - 19:45 | Fenerbahçe | 1-1 | Trabzonspor | Gam3 | 40 | |||
Sun | 01.Sep.2019 - 19:45 | Yeni Malatyaspor | 2-3 | Alanyaspor | Gam3 | 6 | |||
Fri | 13.Sep.2019 - 18:30 | Galatasaray | 1-0 | Kasımpaşa | Gam4 | 75 | |||
Sat | 14.Sep.2019 - 15:00 | İstanbul Başakşehir | 1-1 | Sivasspor | Gam4 | 2 | |||
Sat | 14.Sep.2019 - 18:00 | Gaziantep F.K. | 3-2 | Beşiktaş | Gam4 | ||||
Sat | 14.Sep.2019 - 18:00 | Antalyaspor | 2-2 | Kayserispor | Gam4 | 3 | |||
Sun | 15.Sep.2019 - 15:00 | Ankaragücü | 0-4 | Yeni Malatyaspor | Gam4 | 5 | |||
Sun | 15.Sep.2019 - 15:00 | Rizespor | 0-0 | Göztepe | Gam4 | 4 | |||
Sun | 15.Sep.2019 - 18:00 | Denizlispor | 0-1 | Konyaspor | Gam4 | 2 | |||
Sun | 15.Sep.2019 - 18:00 | Trabzonspor | 2-2 | Gençlerbirliği | Gam4 | 12 | |||
Mon | 16.Sep.2019 - 18:00 | Alanyaspor | 3-1 | Fenerbahçe | Gam4 | 73 | |||
Fri | 20.Sep.2019 - 18:30 | Göztepe | 1-0 | Konyaspor | Gam5 | 37 | |||
Sat | 21.Sep.2019 - 13:00 | Kasımpaşa | 3-0 | Antalyaspor | Gam5 | 11 | |||
Sat | 21.Sep.2019 - 15:30 | Kayserispor | 1-1 | Denizlispor | Gam5 | 1 | |||
Sat | 21.Sep.2019 - 18:00 | Fenerbahçe | 2-1 | Ankaragücü | Gam5 | 9 | |||
Sun | 22.Sep.2019 - 12:00 | Rizespor | 1-2 | Gaziantep F.K. | Gam5 | ||||
Sun | 22.Sep.2019 - 14:30 | Gençlerbirliği | 1-1 | Alanyaspor | Gam5 | 15 | |||
Sun | 22.Sep.2019 - 17:00 | Yeni Malatyaspor | 1-1 | Galatasaray | Gam5 | 18 | |||
Mon | 23.Sep.2019 - 18:00 | Sivasspor | 2-1 | Trabzonspor | Gam5 | 60 | |||
Mon | 23.Sep.2019 - 18:00 | Beşiktaş | 1-1 | İstanbul Başakşehir | Gam5 | 80 | |||
Fri | 27.Sep.2019 - 18:30 | İstanbul Başakşehir | 5-0 | Rizespor | Gam6 | 26 | |||
Sat | 28.Sep.2019 - 13:00 | Denizlispor | 0-1 | Kasımpaşa | Gam6 | 4 | |||
Sat | 28.Sep.2019 - 15:30 | Alanyaspor | 1-1 | Sivasspor | Gam6 | 4 | |||
Sat | 28.Sep.2019 - 18:00 | Galatasaray | 0-0 | Fenerbahçe | Gam6 | 12 | |||
Sun | 29.Sep.2019 - 12:00 | Konyaspor | 2-1 | Kayserispor | Gam6 | 11 | |||
Sun | 29.Sep.2019 - 14:30 | Antalyaspor | 3-0 | Yeni Malatyaspor | Gam6 | 3 | |||
Sun | 29.Sep.2019 - 14:30 | Ankaragücü | 2-1 | Gençlerbirliği | Gam6 | 4 | |||
Sun | 29.Sep.2019 - 17:00 | Trabzonspor | 4-1 | Beşiktaş | Gam6 | 19 | |||
Mon | 30.Sep.2019 - 18:00 | Gaziantep F.K. | 1-1 | Göztepe | Gam6 | ||||
Fri | 04.Oct.2019 - 18:30 | Yeni Malatyaspor | 5-1 | Denizlispor | Gam7 | 30 | |||
Fri | 04.Oct.2019 - 18:30 | Fenerbahçe | 0-1 | Antalyaspor | Gam7 | 90 | |||
Sat | 05.Oct.2019 - 13:00 | Kasımpaşa | 1-4 | Konyaspor | Gam7 | 15 | |||
Sat | 05.Oct.2019 - 15:30 | Göztepe | 4-0 | Kayserispor | Gam7 | 3 | |||
Sat | 05.Oct.2019 - 18:00 | Gençlerbirliği | 0-0 | Galatasaray | Gam7 | 31 | |||
Sun | 06.Oct.2019 - 12:00 | Sivasspor | 3-1 | Ankaragücü | Gam7 | 7 | |||
Sun | 06.Oct.2019 - 14:30 | Beşiktaş | 2-0 | Alanyaspor | Gam7 | 14 | |||
Sun | 06.Oct.2019 - 17:00 | Gaziantep F.K. | 1-2 | İstanbul Başakşehir | Gam7 | ||||
Sun | 06.Oct.2019 - 17:00 | Rizespor | 1-2 | Trabzonspor | Gam7 | 15 | |||
Fri | 18.Oct.2019 - 18:30 | Galatasaray | 3-2 | Sivasspor | Gam8 | 70 | |||
Sat | 19.Oct.2019 - 13:00 | Antalyaspor | 0-6 | Gençlerbirliği | Gam8 | 6 | |||
Sat | 19.Oct.2019 - 15:30 | Trabzonspor | 4-1 | Gazişehir Gaziantep | Gam8 | ||||
Sat | 19.Oct.2019 - 15:30 | İstanbul Başakşehir | 2-1 | Göztepe | Gam8 | 4 | |||
Sat | 19.Oct.2019 - 18:00 | Ankaragücü | 0-0 | Beşiktaş | Gam8 | 7 | |||
Sun | 20.Oct.2019 - 12:00 | Kayserispor | 1-1 | Kasımpaşa | Gam8 | 3 | |||
Sun | 20.Oct.2019 - 14:30 | Alanyaspor | 5-2 | Rizespor | Gam8 | 11 | |||
Sun | 20.Oct.2019 - 17:00 | Denizlispor | 1-2 | Fenerbahçe | Gam8 | 7 | |||
Mon | 21.Oct.2019 - 18:00 | Konyaspor | 0-2 | Yeni Malatyaspor | Gam8 | 43 | |||
Fri | 25.Oct.2019 - 18:30 | Rizespor | 2-0 | Ankaragücü | Gam9 | 13 | |||
Sat | 26.Oct.2019 - 13:00 | Sivasspor | 2-1 | Antalyaspor | Gam9 | 5 | |||
Sat | 26.Oct.2019 - 15:30 | Gaziantep F.K. | 1-1 | Alanyaspor | Gam9 | ||||
Sat | 26.Oct.2019 - 18:00 | Fenerbahçe | 5-1 | Konyaspor | Gam9 | 10 | |||
Sun | 27.Oct.2019 - 11:00 | Yeni Malatyaspor | 4-0 | Kayserispor | Gam9 | 5 | |||
Sun | 27.Oct.2019 - 13:30 | Gençlerbirliği | 0-2 | Denizlispor | Gam9 | 2 | |||
Sun | 27.Oct.2019 - 13:30 | Göztepe | 1-4 | Kasımpaşa | Gam9 | ||||
Sun | 27.Oct.2019 - 16:00 | Beşiktaş | 1-0 | Galatasaray | Gam9 | 10 | |||
Mon | 28.Oct.2019 - 17:00 | İstanbul Başakşehir | 2-2 | Trabzonspor | Gam9 | 6 | |||
Fri | 01.Nov.2019 - 17:30 | Galatasaray | 2-0 | Rizespor | Gam10 | 101 | |||
Sat | 02.Nov.2019 - 12:00 | Konyaspor | 1-1 | Gençlerbirliği | Gam10 | 23 | |||
Sat | 02.Nov.2019 - 14:30 | Alanyaspor | 0-0 | İstanbul Başakşehir | Gam10 | 23 | |||
Sat | 02.Nov.2019 - 14:30 | Trabzonspor | 0-1 | Göztepe | Gam10 | 23 | |||
Sat | 02.Nov.2019 - 17:00 | Antalyaspor | 1-2 | Beşiktaş | Gam10 | 18 | |||
Sun | 03.Nov.2019 - 11:00 | Denizlispor | 0-2 | Sivasspor | Gam10 | 12 | |||
Sun | 03.Nov.2019 - 13:30 | Kasımpaşa | 2-2 | Yeni Malatyaspor | Gam10 | 15 | |||
Sun | 03.Nov.2019 - 16:00 | Kayserispor | 1-0 | Fenerbahçe | Gam10 | 35 | |||
Mon | 04.Nov.2019 - 17:00 | Ankaragücü | 1-2 | Gaziantep F.K. | Gam10 | ||||
Fri | 08.Nov.2019 - 17:30 | Fenerbahçe | 3-2 | Kasımpaşa | Gam11 | 42 | |||
Sat | 09.Nov.2019 - 12:00 | Gençlerbirliği | 2-1 | Kayserispor | Gam11 | 8 | |||
Sat | 09.Nov.2019 - 14:30 | Sivasspor | 2-0 | Konyaspor | Gam11 | 11 | |||
Sat | 09.Nov.2019 - 14:30 | Rizespor | 1-0 | Antalyaspor | Gam11 | 2 | |||
Sat | 09.Nov.2019 - 17:00 | Gazişehir Gaziantep | 0-2 | Galatasaray | Gam11 | ||||
Sun | 10.Nov.2019 - 11:00 | Göztepe | 1-1 | Yeni Malatyaspor | Gam11 | 11 | |||
Sun | 10.Nov.2019 - 13:30 | Trabzonspor | 1-0 | Alanyaspor | Gam11 | 5 | |||
Sun | 10.Nov.2019 - 16:00 | İstanbul Başakşehir | 2-1 | Ankaragücü | Gam11 | 7 | |||
Sun | 10.Nov.2019 - 16:00 | Beşiktaş | 1-0 | Denizlispor | Gam11 | 7 | |||
Fri | 22.Nov.2019 - 17:30 | Galatasaray | 0-1 | İstanbul Başakşehir | Gam12 | 80 | |||
Sat | 23.Nov.2019 - 12:00 | Denizlispor | 2-0 | Rizespor | Gam12 | 8 | |||
Sat | 23.Nov.2019 - 14:30 | Ankaragücü | 0-3 | Trabzonspor | Gam12 | 10 | |||
Sat | 23.Nov.2019 - 17:00 | Konyaspor | 0-1 | Beşiktaş | Gam12 | 15 | |||
Sun | 24.Nov.2019 - 11:00 | Kayserispor | 1-4 | Sivasspor | Gam12 | 15 | |||
Sun | 24.Nov.2019 - 13:30 | Kasımpaşa | 1-2 | Gençlerbirliği | Gam12 | 12 | |||
Sun | 24.Nov.2019 - 13:30 | Alanyaspor | 0-1 | Göztepe | Gam12 | 9 | |||
Sun | 24.Nov.2019 - 16:00 | Yeni Malatyaspor | 0-0 | Fenerbahçe | Gam12 | 15 | |||
Mon | 25.Nov.2019 - 17:00 | Antalyaspor | 1-1 | Gaziantep F.K. | Gam12 | ||||
Fri | 29.Nov.2019 - 17:30 | Gençlerbirliği | 3-3 | Yeni Malatyaspor | Gam13 | 36 | |||
Sat | 30.Nov.2019 - 12:00 | Sivasspor | 2-0 | Kasımpaşa | Gam13 | 26 | |||
Sat | 30.Nov.2019 - 12:00 | Rizespor | 3-1 | Konyaspor | Gam13 | 4 | |||
Sat | 30.Nov.2019 - 14:30 | Alanyaspor | 5-0 | Ankaragücü | Gam13 | 6 | |||
Sat | 30.Nov.2019 - 17:00 | Göztepe | 2-2 | Fenerbahçe | Gam13 | 17 | |||
Sun | 01.Dec.2019 - 11:00 | Gazişehir Gaziantep | 1-2 | Denizlispor | Gam13 | ||||
Sun | 01.Dec.2019 - 13:30 | İstanbul Başakşehir | 2-0 | Antalyaspor | Gam13 | 26 | |||
Sun | 01.Dec.2019 - 16:00 | Trabzonspor | 1-1 | Galatasaray | Gam13 | 22 | |||
Mon | 02.Dec.2019 - 17:00 | Beşiktaş | 4-1 | Kayserispor | Gam13 | 112 | |||
Fri | 06.Dec.2019 - 17:30 | Fenerbahçe | 5-2 | Gençlerbirliği | Gam14 | ||||
Sat | 07.Dec.2019 - 12:00 | Yeni Malatyaspor | 1-3 | Sivasspor | Gam14 | ||||
Sat | 07.Dec.2019 - 14:30 | Ankaragücü | 1-3 | Göztepe | Gam14 | ||||
Sat | 07.Dec.2019 - 17:00 | Galatasaray | 1-0 | Alanyaspor | Gam14 | ||||
Sun | 08.Dec.2019 - 11:00 | Konyaspor | 0-0 | Gaziantep F.K. | Gam14 | ||||
Sun | 08.Dec.2019 - 13:30 | Antalyaspor | 1-3 | Trabzonspor | Gam14 | ||||
Sun | 08.Dec.2019 - 13:30 | Denizlispor | 1-1 | İstanbul Başakşehir | Gam14 | ||||
Sun | 08.Dec.2019 - 16:00 | Kasımpaşa | 2-3 | Beşiktaş | Gam14 | ||||
Mon | 09.Dec.2019 - 17:00 | Kayserispor | 1-0 | Rizespor | Gam14 | ||||
Fri | 13.Dec.2019 - 17:30 | Alanyaspor | 0-0 | Antalyaspor | Gam15 | 56 | |||
Sat | 14.Dec.2019 - 12:00 | Rizespor | 0-3 | Kasımpaşa | Gam15 | 18 | |||
Sat | 14.Dec.2019 - 14:00 | Gençlerbirliği | 3-1 | Göztepe | Gam15 | 11 | |||
Sat | 14.Dec.2019 - 17:00 | Galatasaray | 2-2 | Ankaragücü | Gam15 | 31 | |||
Sun | 15.Dec.2019 - 11:00 | Gaziantep F.K. | 3-0 | Kayserispor | Gam15 | ||||
Sun | 15.Dec.2019 - 13:30 | Sivasspor | 3-1 | Fenerbahçe | Gam15 | 24 | |||
Sun | 15.Dec.2019 - 16:00 | Beşiktaş | 0-2 | Yeni Malatyaspor | Gam15 | 42 | |||
Mon | 16.Dec.2019 - 17:00 | Trabzonspor | 1-2 | Denizlispor | Gam15 | 85 | |||
Mon | 16.Dec.2019 - 17:00 | İstanbul Başakşehir | 1-1 | Konyaspor | Gam15 | 99 | |||
Fri | 20.Dec.2019 - 17:30 | Antalyaspor | 2-2 | Ankaragücü | Gam16 | 42 | |||
Sat | 21.Dec.2019 - 12:00 | Yeni Malatyaspor | 0-2 | Rizespor | Gam16 | 8 | |||
Sat | 21.Dec.2019 - 14:30 | Kasımpaşa | 3-4 | Gaziantep F.K. | Gam16 | ||||
Sat | 21.Dec.2019 - 17:00 | Göztepe | 2-1 | Galatasaray | Gam16 | 12 | |||
Sun | 22.Dec.2019 - 11:00 | Gençlerbirliği | 2-2 | Sivasspor | Gam16 | 22 | |||
Sun | 22.Dec.2019 - 13:30 | Kayserispor | 1-4 | İstanbul Başakşehir | Gam16 | 14 | |||
Sun | 22.Dec.2019 - 16:00 | Fenerbahçe | 3-1 | Beşiktaş | Gam16 | 40 | |||
Mon | 23.Dec.2019 - 17:00 | Konyaspor | 0-1 | Trabzonspor | Gam16 | 92 | |||
Mon | 23.Dec.2019 - 17:00 | Denizlispor | 1-5 | Alanyaspor | Gam16 | 74 | |||
Fri | 27.Dec.2019 - 17:30 | Beşiktaş | 4-1 | Gençlerbirliği | Gam17 | 178 | |||
Sat | 28.Dec.2019 - 12:00 | Ankaragücü | 2-2 | Denizlispor | Gam17 | 43 | |||
Sat | 28.Dec.2019 - 14:30 | İstanbul Başakşehir | 5-1 | Kasımpaşa | Gam17 | 64 | |||
Sat | 28.Dec.2019 - 14:30 | Trabzonspor | 6-2 | Kayserispor | Gam17 | 52 | |||
Sat | 28.Dec.2019 - 17:00 | Galatasaray | 5-0 | Antalyaspor | Gam17 | 93 | |||
Sun | 29.Dec.2019 - 11:00 | Sivasspor | 1-0 | Göztepe | Gam17 | 46 | |||
Sun | 29.Dec.2019 - 13:30 | Alanyaspor | 2-1 | Konyaspor | Gam17 | 33 | |||
Sun | 29.Dec.2019 - 13:30 | Gazişehir Gaziantep | 1-1 | Yeni Malatyaspor | Gam17 | ||||
Sun | 29.Dec.2019 - 16:00 | Rizespor | 1-2 | Fenerbahçe | Gam17 | 37 | |||
Fri | 17.Jan.2020 - 17:00 | Ankaragücü | 0-1 | Konyaspor | Gam18 | 71 | |||
Sat | 18.Jan.2020 - 11:00 | Alanyaspor | 5-1 | Kayserispor | Gam18 | 34 | |||
Sat | 18.Jan.2020 - 14:00 | İstanbul Başakşehir | 4-1 | Yeni Malatyaspor | Gam18 | 33 | |||
Sat | 18.Jan.2020 - 17:00 | Gaziantep F.K. | 0-2 | Fenerbahçe | Gam18 | ||||
Sun | 19.Jan.2020 - 10:30 | Antalyaspor | 0-3 | Göztepe | Gam18 | 23 | |||
Sun | 19.Jan.2020 - 13:00 | Trabzonspor | 6-0 | Kasımpaşa | Gam18 | 40 | |||
Sun | 19.Jan.2020 - 13:00 | Galatasaray | 2-1 | Denizlispor | Gam18 | 47 | |||
Sun | 19.Jan.2020 - 16:00 | Beşiktaş | 1-2 | Sivasspor | Gam18 | 49 | |||
Mon | 20.Jan.2020 - 17:00 | Rizespor | 2-0 | Gençlerbirliği | Gam18 | 75 | |||
Fri | 24.Jan.2020 - 17:00 | Gençlerbirliği | 1-0 | Gazişehir Gaziantep | Gam19 | ||||
Sat | 25.Jan.2020 - 11:00 | Kayserispor | 1-1 | Ankaragücü | Gam19 | 25 | |||
Sat | 25.Jan.2020 - 14:00 | Kasımpaşa | 1-2 | Alanyaspor | Gam19 | 19 | |||
Sat | 25.Jan.2020 - 17:00 | Fenerbahçe | 2-0 | İstanbul Başakşehir | Gam19 | 26 | |||
Sun | 26.Jan.2020 - 10:30 | Denizlispor | 0-3 | Antalyaspor | Gam19 | 17 | |||
Sun | 26.Jan.2020 - 13:00 | Göztepe | 2-1 | Beşiktaş | Gam19 | 13 | |||
Sun | 26.Jan.2020 - 16:00 | Konyaspor | 0-3 | Galatasaray | Gam19 | 18 | |||
Mon | 27.Jan.2020 - 17:00 | Sivasspor | 1-1 | Rizespor | Gam19 | 96 | |||
Fri | 31.Jan.2020 - 17:00 | İstanbul Başakşehir | 3-1 | Gençlerbirliği | Gam20 | 88 | |||
Sat | 01.Feb.2020 - 11:00 | Antalyaspor | 0-0 | Konyaspor | Gam20 | 19 | |||
Sat | 01.Feb.2020 - 14:00 | Rizespor | 1-2 | Beşiktaş | Gam20 | 25 | |||
Sat | 01.Feb.2020 - 17:00 | Trabzonspor | 2-1 | Fenerbahçe | Gam20 | 30 | |||
Sun | 02.Feb.2020 - 10:30 | Ankaragücü | 1-1 | Kasımpaşa | Gam20 | 18 | |||
Sun | 02.Feb.2020 - 13:00 | Gaziantep F.K. | 5-1 | Sivasspor | Gam20 | ||||
Sun | 02.Feb.2020 - 13:00 | Alanyaspor | 2-1 | Yeni Malatyaspor | Gam20 | 26 | |||
Sun | 02.Feb.2020 - 16:00 | Galatasaray | 4-1 | Kayserispor | Gam20 | 32 | |||
Mon | 03.Feb.2020 - 17:00 | Denizlispor | 1-1 | Göztepe | Gam20 | 76 | |||
Fri | 07.Feb.2020 - 17:00 | Yeni Malatyaspor | 0-1 | Ankaragücü | Gam21 | 53 | |||
Sat | 08.Feb.2020 - 11:00 | Konyaspor | 0-0 | Denizlispor | Gam21 | 33 | |||
Sat | 08.Feb.2020 - 14:00 | Gençlerbirliği | 0-2 | Trabzonspor | Gam21 | 18 | |||
Sat | 08.Feb.2020 - 14:00 | Beşiktaş | 3-0 | Gaziantep F.K. | Gam21 | ||||
Sat | 08.Feb.2020 - 17:00 | Fenerbahçe | 1-1 | Alanyaspor | Gam21 | 36 | |||
Sun | 09.Feb.2020 - 10:30 | Kayserispor | 2-2 | Antalyaspor | Gam21 | 35 | |||
Sun | 09.Feb.2020 - 13:00 | Sivasspor | 1-1 | İstanbul Başakşehir | Gam21 | 24 | |||
Sun | 09.Feb.2020 - 16:00 | Kasımpaşa | 0-3 | Galatasaray | Gam21 | 30 | |||
Fri | 14.Feb.2020 - 17:00 | İstanbul Başakşehir | 1-0 | Beşiktaş | Gam22 | 95 | |||
Sat | 15.Feb.2020 - 11:00 | Denizlispor | 0-1 | Kayserispor | Gam22 | 14 | |||
Sat | 15.Feb.2020 - 14:00 | Konyaspor | 1-3 | Göztepe | Gam22 | 9 | |||
Sat | 15.Feb.2020 - 17:00 | Ankaragücü | 2-1 | Fenerbahçe | Gam22 | 13 | |||
Sun | 16.Feb.2020 - 10:30 | Alanyaspor | 0-1 | Gençlerbirliği | Gam22 | 24 | |||
Sun | 16.Feb.2020 - 13:00 | Trabzonspor | 2-1 | Sivasspor | Gam22 | 31 | |||
Sun | 16.Feb.2020 - 16:00 | Galatasaray | 1-0 | Yeni Malatyaspor | Gam22 | 27 | |||
Mon | 17.Feb.2020 - 17:00 | Gaziantep F.K. | 2-0 | Rizespor | Gam22 | ||||
Mon | 17.Feb.2020 - 17:00 | Antalyaspor | 3-1 | Kasımpaşa | Gam22 | 66 | |||
Fri | 21.Feb.2020 - 17:00 | Sivasspor | 1-0 | Alanyaspor | Gam23 | 38 | |||
Sat | 22.Feb.2020 - 11:00 | Kayserispor | 2-2 | Konyaspor | Gam23 | 7 | |||
Sat | 22.Feb.2020 - 14:00 | Göztepe | 1-1 | Gaziantep F.K. | Gam23 | ||||
Sat | 22.Feb.2020 - 17:00 | Beşiktaş | 2-2 | Trabzonspor | Gam23 | 7 |
Football Competitions
National Club Competitions |
GBR ESP DEU ITA PRT FRA NLD BRA AGO ALB ARE ARG ARM AUS AUT AZE BEL BGR BIH BLR BOL CAN CHE CHL CHN COL CRI CYP CZE DNK DZA ECU EGY EST FIN GBR GHA GRC GTM HKG HND HRV HUN IDN IND IRL IRL IRN IRQ ISL ISR JAM JPN KAZ KOR LTU LUX LVA MDA MEX MLT MOZ MYS NGA NOR NZL PAN PER POL PRY QAT ROU RUS SAU SGP SLV SRB STP SVK SVN SWE THA TUN TUR UKR URY USA VEN VNM WAL ZAF AFR EUR WOR WOR EUR |
International Club Competitions |
EUR EUR EUR SOU WOR EUR AFR SOU WOR N/C WOR WOR EUR EUR WOR N/C ASI ASI ASI ASI N/C AFR OCE WOR SOU SOU WOR WOR WOR ASI N/C ASI AFR AFR WOR ASI AFR OCE WOR EUR ASI ASI WOR ASI ASI EUR WOR EUR WOR SOU EUR WOR EUR WOR WOR WOR WOR WOR WOR N/C EUR EUR EUR |
National Teams |
EUR EUR EUR ASI AFR N/C SOU OCE N/C N/C N/C N/C WOR N/C SOU OCE EUR SOU EUR EUR WOR EUR |
Süper Lig - 2019/2020
- 100% 306 / 306 Games
- Home team wins 43.79%
- Draws 26.8%
- Away team wins 29.41%
- Over 1.5 79.08%
- Over 2.5 54.58%
- Over 3.5 32.35%
- Goals 875
- Goals /match 2.86
- Goals /match home 1.61
- Goals /match away 1.25
- Both teams score 58.5%
- Goals after 80' 21.37%
No tv schedule yet for US
(change)