Competition
Segunda División 2019/2020
Spain
Games
Regular Season | |||||||||
Sat | 17.Aug.2019 - 17:00 | Lugo | 0-0 | Extremadura UD | Gam1 | 1 | |||
Sat | 17.Aug.2019 - 17:00 | Racing Santander | 0-1 | Málaga | Gam1 | 8 | |||
Sat | 17.Aug.2019 - 18:00 | Almería | 3-0 | Albacete | Gam1 | 5 | |||
Sat | 17.Aug.2019 - 19:00 | Elche | 0-2 | Fuenlabrada | Gam1 | 2 | |||
Sat | 17.Aug.2019 - 20:00 | Rayo Vallecano | 2-2 | Mirandés | Gam1 | 3 | |||
Sat | 17.Aug.2019 - 20:00 | Real Zaragoza | 2-0 | Tenerife | Gam1 | 4 | |||
Sun | 18.Aug.2019 - 17:00 | Deportivo La Coruña | 3-2 | Real Oviedo | Gam1 | 10 | |||
Sun | 18.Aug.2019 - 17:00 | Numancia | 0-1 | Alcorcón | Gam1 | 6 | |||
Sun | 18.Aug.2019 - 17:30 | Girona | 1-1 | Sporting Gijón | Gam1 | 6 | |||
Sun | 18.Aug.2019 - 19:00 | Cádiz | 3-1 | Ponferradina | Gam1 | 9 | |||
Sun | 18.Aug.2019 - 19:00 | Las Palmas | 0-1 | Huesca | Gam1 | 5 | |||
Fri | 23.Aug.2019 - 21:00 | Albacete | 1-0 | Girona | Gam2 | 38 | |||
Sat | 24.Aug.2019 - 17:00 | Real Oviedo | 1-1 | Lugo | Gam2 | 9 | |||
Sat | 24.Aug.2019 - 17:00 | Racing Santander | 1-1 | Almería | Gam2 | 5 | |||
Sat | 24.Aug.2019 - 18:00 | Mirandés | 1-2 | Cádiz | Gam2 | 4 | |||
Sat | 24.Aug.2019 - 19:00 | Alcorcón | 1-2 | Elche | Gam2 | 3 | |||
Sat | 24.Aug.2019 - 20:00 | Málaga | 1-1 | Las Palmas | Gam2 | 10 | |||
Sun | 25.Aug.2019 - 17:00 | Ponferradina | 1-1 | Real Zaragoza | Gam2 | 5 | |||
Sun | 25.Aug.2019 - 17:00 | Sporting Gijón | 1-1 | Rayo Vallecano | Gam2 | 5 | |||
Sun | 25.Aug.2019 - 18:00 | Huesca | 3-1 | Deportivo La Coruña | Gam2 | 10 | |||
Sun | 25.Aug.2019 - 19:00 | Tenerife | 3-2 | Numancia | Gam2 | 7 | |||
Sun | 25.Aug.2019 - 20:00 | Extremadura UD | 1-2 | Fuenlabrada | Gam2 | 4 | |||
Fri | 30.Aug.2019 - 20:00 | Real Zaragoza | 1-0 | Elche | Gam3 | 31 | |||
Sat | 31.Aug.2019 - 17:00 | Fuenlabrada | 2-1 | Real Oviedo | Gam3 | 4 | |||
Sat | 31.Aug.2019 - 17:00 | Numancia | 2-0 | Mirandés | Gam3 | 7 | |||
Sat | 31.Aug.2019 - 19:00 | Almería | 1-0 | Huesca | Gam3 | 8 | |||
Sat | 31.Aug.2019 - 20:00 | Las Palmas | 2-2 | Racing Santander | Gam3 | 13 | |||
Sun | 01.Sep.2019 - 17:00 | Lugo | 2-4 | Alcorcón | Gam3 | 7 | |||
Sun | 01.Sep.2019 - 17:00 | Rayo Vallecano | 3-1 | Deportivo La Coruña | Gam3 | 11 | |||
Sun | 01.Sep.2019 - 17:00 | Sporting Gijón | 2-0 | Albacete | Gam3 | 11 | |||
Sun | 01.Sep.2019 - 18:00 | Girona | 1-0 | Málaga | Gam3 | 8 | |||
Sun | 01.Sep.2019 - 19:00 | Ponferradina | 4-0 | Tenerife | Gam3 | 12 | |||
Sun | 01.Sep.2019 - 20:00 | Cádiz | 2-1 | Extremadura UD | Gam3 | 17 | |||
Fri | 06.Sep.2019 - 20:00 | Racing Santander | 1-2 | Cádiz | Gam4 | 55 | |||
Sat | 07.Sep.2019 - 15:00 | Deportivo La Coruña | 0-1 | Albacete | Gam4 | 54 | |||
Sat | 07.Sep.2019 - 17:00 | Málaga | 0-1 | Almería | Gam4 | 56 | |||
Sat | 07.Sep.2019 - 19:00 | Extremadura UD | 0-0 | Numancia | Gam4 | 43 | |||
Sat | 07.Sep.2019 - 19:00 | Fuenlabrada | 1-1 | Ponferradina | Gam4 | 40 | |||
Sat | 07.Sep.2019 - 20:00 | Tenerife | 0-0 | Las Palmas | Gam4 | 38 | |||
Sun | 08.Sep.2019 - 11:00 | Huesca | 1-0 | Sporting Gijón | Gam4 | 43 | |||
Sun | 08.Sep.2019 - 15:00 | Girona | 3-1 | Rayo Vallecano | Gam4 | 26 | |||
Sun | 08.Sep.2019 - 17:00 | Elche | 1-1 | Lugo | Gam4 | 48 | |||
Sun | 08.Sep.2019 - 17:00 | Mirandés | 2-1 | Real Oviedo | Gam4 | 22 | |||
Sun | 08.Sep.2019 - 17:30 | Alcorcón | 0-3 | Real Zaragoza | Gam4 | 28 | |||
Fri | 13.Sep.2019 - 20:00 | Rayo Vallecano | 2-0 | Racing Santander | Gam5 | 50 | |||
Sat | 14.Sep.2019 - 15:00 | Mirandés | 1-1 | Málaga | Gam5 | ||||
Sat | 14.Sep.2019 - 15:00 | Numancia | 1-0 | Huesca | Gam5 | ||||
Sat | 14.Sep.2019 - 17:30 | Las Palmas | 0-3 | Almería | Gam5 | 8 | |||
Sat | 14.Sep.2019 - 19:30 | Cádiz | 2-0 | Girona | Gam5 | 6 | |||
Sat | 14.Sep.2019 - 19:30 | Ponferradina | 1-1 | Alcorcón | Gam5 | 2 | |||
Sun | 15.Sep.2019 - 11:00 | Albacete | 0-4 | Tenerife | Gam5 | 4 | |||
Sun | 15.Sep.2019 - 15:00 | Real Oviedo | 0-2 | Elche | Gam5 | 8 | |||
Sun | 15.Sep.2019 - 17:00 | Real Zaragoza | 3-1 | Extremadura UD | Gam5 | 11 | |||
Sun | 15.Sep.2019 - 19:00 | Lugo | 2-0 | Fuenlabrada | Gam5 | 6 | |||
Sun | 15.Sep.2019 - 20:00 | Sporting Gijón | 1-1 | Deportivo La Coruña | Gam5 | 6 | |||
Tue | 17.Sep.2019 - 18:00 | Almería | 3-1 | Girona | Gam6 | 67 | |||
Tue | 17.Sep.2019 - 18:00 | Málaga | 1-1 | Rayo Vallecano | Gam6 | 51 | |||
Tue | 17.Sep.2019 - 18:00 | Racing Santander | 4-0 | Mirandés | Gam6 | 38 | |||
Tue | 17.Sep.2019 - 20:00 | Alcorcón | 3-0 | Cádiz | Gam6 | 46 | |||
Wed | 18.Sep.2019 - 18:00 | Huesca | 0-1 | Albacete | Gam6 | 42 | |||
Wed | 18.Sep.2019 - 18:00 | Lugo | 2-2 | Ponferradina | Gam6 | 32 | |||
Wed | 18.Sep.2019 - 20:00 | Deportivo La Coruña | 3-3 | Numancia | Gam6 | 55 | |||
Thu | 19.Sep.2019 - 18:00 | Elche | 1-1 | Tenerife | Gam6 | 14 | |||
Thu | 19.Sep.2019 - 18:00 | Real Oviedo | 1-1 | Extremadura UD | Gam6 | 18 | |||
Thu | 19.Sep.2019 - 21:00 | Las Palmas | 1-0 | Sporting Gijón | Gam6 | 31 | |||
Fri | 20.Sep.2019 - 20:00 | Mirandés | 2-2 | Alcorcón | Gam7 | 18 | |||
Sat | 21.Sep.2019 - 15:00 | Cádiz | 0-0 | Deportivo La Coruña | Gam7 | 19 | |||
Sat | 21.Sep.2019 - 17:00 | Real Zaragoza | 0-0 | Lugo | Gam7 | 15 | |||
Sat | 21.Sep.2019 - 19:00 | Rayo Vallecano | 1-1 | Almería | Gam7 | 31 | |||
Sat | 21.Sep.2019 - 19:30 | Albacete | 1-0 | Málaga | Gam7 | 9 | |||
Sun | 22.Sep.2019 - 11:00 | Ponferradina | 2-1 | Real Oviedo | Gam7 | 16 | |||
Sun | 22.Sep.2019 - 15:00 | Girona | 1-0 | Las Palmas | Gam7 | 16 | |||
Sun | 22.Sep.2019 - 17:00 | Numancia | 1-1 | Elche | Gam7 | 6 | |||
Sun | 22.Sep.2019 - 17:00 | Sporting Gijón | 1-1 | Racing Santander | Gam7 | 6 | |||
Sun | 22.Sep.2019 - 19:00 | Extremadura UD | 0-1 | Huesca | Gam7 | 19 | |||
Sun | 22.Sep.2019 - 19:00 | Tenerife | 0-1 | Fuenlabrada | Gam7 | 15 | |||
Fri | 27.Sep.2019 - 20:00 | Las Palmas | 3-2 | Albacete | Gam8 | 26 | |||
Sat | 28.Sep.2019 - 15:00 | Fuenlabrada | 2-2 | Rayo Vallecano | Gam8 | 3 | |||
Sat | 28.Sep.2019 - 17:00 | Alcorcón | 0-2 | Extremadura UD | Gam8 | 17 | |||
Sat | 28.Sep.2019 - 17:00 | Huesca | 1-0 | Girona | Gam8 | 16 | |||
Sat | 28.Sep.2019 - 19:00 | Elche | 1-0 | Ponferradina | Gam8 | 5 | |||
Sat | 28.Sep.2019 - 19:00 | Racing Santander | 0-0 | Numancia | Gam8 | 6 | |||
Sun | 29.Sep.2019 - 11:00 | Málaga | 0-0 | Sporting Gijón | Gam8 | 20 | |||
Sun | 29.Sep.2019 - 15:00 | Almería | 1-2 | Cádiz | Gam8 | 22 | |||
Sun | 29.Sep.2019 - 17:30 | Real Oviedo | 2-2 | Real Zaragoza | Gam8 | 25 | |||
Sun | 29.Sep.2019 - 20:00 | Deportivo La Coruña | 1-1 | Mirandés | Gam8 | 38 | |||
Sun | 29.Sep.2019 - 20:00 | Lugo | 1-4 | Tenerife | Gam8 | 22 | |||
Tue | 01.Oct.2019 - 18:00 | Albacete | 0-0 | Racing Santander | Gam9 | 49 | |||
Tue | 01.Oct.2019 - 18:00 | Extremadura UD | 2-0 | Elche | Gam9 | 51 | |||
Tue | 01.Oct.2019 - 18:00 | Numancia | 1-0 | Fuenlabrada | Gam9 | 48 | |||
Tue | 01.Oct.2019 - 20:00 | Rayo Vallecano | 1-1 | Alcorcón | Gam9 | 47 | |||
Wed | 02.Oct.2019 - 18:00 | Cádiz | 1-0 | Huesca | Gam9 | 86 | |||
Wed | 02.Oct.2019 - 18:00 | Mirandés | 1-1 | Lugo | Gam9 | 64 | |||
Wed | 02.Oct.2019 - 20:00 | Ponferradina | 0-2 | Las Palmas | Gam9 | 38 | |||
Wed | 02.Oct.2019 - 20:00 | Tenerife | 0-1 | Real Oviedo | Gam9 | 65 | |||
Thu | 03.Oct.2019 - 18:00 | Sporting Gijón | 4-2 | Almería | Gam9 | 58 | |||
Thu | 03.Oct.2019 - 18:00 | Real Zaragoza | 2-2 | Málaga | Gam9 | 39 | |||
Thu | 03.Oct.2019 - 20:00 | Girona | 3-1 | Deportivo La Coruña | Gam9 | 40 | |||
Fri | 04.Oct.2019 - 20:00 | Alcorcón | 0-1 | Albacete | Gam10 | 25 | |||
Sat | 05.Oct.2019 - 15:00 | Lugo | 0-2 | Las Palmas | Gam10 | 1 | |||
Sat | 05.Oct.2019 - 17:00 | Elche | 1-1 | Rayo Vallecano | Gam10 | 15 | |||
Sat | 05.Oct.2019 - 19:00 | Ponferradina | 2-0 | Mirandés | Gam10 | 4 | |||
Sat | 05.Oct.2019 - 19:30 | Tenerife | 1-2 | Extremadura UD | Gam10 | 10 | |||
Sun | 06.Oct.2019 - 11:00 | Fuenlabrada | 2-0 | Sporting Gijón | Gam10 | 7 | |||
Sun | 06.Oct.2019 - 15:00 | Real Oviedo | 1-1 | Numancia | Gam10 | 5 | |||
Sun | 06.Oct.2019 - 15:00 | Real Zaragoza | 0-2 | Cádiz | Gam10 | 4 | |||
Sun | 06.Oct.2019 - 17:30 | Deportivo La Coruña | 0-0 | Almería | Gam10 | 24 | |||
Sun | 06.Oct.2019 - 19:00 | Huesca | 2-0 | Málaga | Gam10 | 10 | |||
Sun | 06.Oct.2019 - 19:30 | Racing Santander | 0-3 | Girona | Gam10 | 19 | |||
Fri | 11.Oct.2019 - 20:00 | Rayo Vallecano | 2-1 | Tenerife | Gam11 | 49 | |||
Sat | 12.Oct.2019 - 11:00 | Girona | 0-2 | Elche | Gam11 | 37 | |||
Sat | 12.Oct.2019 - 15:00 | Almería | 0-0 | Lugo | Gam11 | 42 | |||
Sat | 12.Oct.2019 - 15:00 | Sporting Gijón | 1-3 | Alcorcón | Gam11 | 31 | |||
Sat | 12.Oct.2019 - 17:00 | Extremadura UD | 1-1 | Ponferradina | Gam11 | 18 | |||
Sat | 12.Oct.2019 - 17:00 | Málaga | 1-2 | Cádiz | Gam11 | 30 | |||
Sun | 13.Oct.2019 - 11:00 | Mirandés | 2-1 | Fuenlabrada | Gam11 | 36 | |||
Sun | 13.Oct.2019 - 15:00 | Numancia | 0-1 | Real Zaragoza | Gam11 | 29 | |||
Sun | 13.Oct.2019 - 17:00 | Albacete | 1-2 | Real Oviedo | Gam11 | 61 | |||
Sun | 13.Oct.2019 - 17:00 | Huesca | 1-1 | Racing Santander | Gam11 | 58 | |||
Sun | 13.Oct.2019 - 20:00 | Las Palmas | 3-0 | Deportivo La Coruña | Gam11 | 62 | |||
Wed | 16.Oct.2019 - 20:00 | Fuenlabrada | 2-1 | Real Zaragoza | Gam6 | 88 | |||
Fri | 18.Oct.2019 - 20:00 | Cádiz | 2-0 | Las Palmas | Gam12 | 52 | |||
Sat | 19.Oct.2019 - 15:00 | Alcorcón | 2-2 | Almería | Gam12 | 4 | |||
Sat | 19.Oct.2019 - 15:00 | Ponferradina | 1-1 | Numancia | Gam12 | 3 | |||
Sat | 19.Oct.2019 - 17:00 | Elche | 0-1 | Sporting Gijón | Gam12 | 8 | |||
Sat | 19.Oct.2019 - 17:00 | Lugo | 3-2 | Huesca | Gam12 | 5 | |||
Sat | 19.Oct.2019 - 19:00 | Extremadura UD | 0-3 | Rayo Vallecano | Gam12 | 5 | |||
Sun | 20.Oct.2019 - 11:00 | Fuenlabrada | 0-1 | Albacete | Gam12 | 16 | |||
Sun | 20.Oct.2019 - 15:00 | Deportivo La Coruña | 0-2 | Málaga | Gam12 | 16 | |||
Sun | 20.Oct.2019 - 17:00 | Real Oviedo | 4-2 | Girona | Gam12 | 7 | |||
Sun | 20.Oct.2019 - 17:00 | Tenerife | 3-3 | Racing Santander | Gam12 | 7 | |||
Sun | 20.Oct.2019 - 20:00 | Real Zaragoza | 1-2 | Mirandés | Gam12 | 21 | |||
Fri | 25.Oct.2019 - 20:00 | Albacete | 1-0 | Cádiz | Gam13 | 38 | |||
Sat | 26.Oct.2019 - 15:00 | Rayo Vallecano | 1-3 | Ponferradina | Gam13 | 11 | |||
Sat | 26.Oct.2019 - 17:00 | Mirandés | 0-0 | Tenerife | Gam13 | 14 | |||
Sat | 26.Oct.2019 - 17:00 | Racing Santander | 1-1 | Deportivo La Coruña | Gam13 | 11 | |||
Sat | 26.Oct.2019 - 19:00 | Málaga | 2-1 | Real Oviedo | Gam13 | 14 | |||
Sat | 26.Oct.2019 - 19:00 | Numancia | 3-1 | Lugo | Gam13 | 7 | |||
Sun | 27.Oct.2019 - 11:00 | Girona | 0-0 | Alcorcón | Gam13 | 11 | |||
Sun | 27.Oct.2019 - 15:00 | Sporting Gijón | 4-0 | Real Zaragoza | Gam13 | 11 | |||
Sun | 27.Oct.2019 - 17:00 | Huesca | 2-0 | Elche | Gam13 | 10 | |||
Sun | 27.Oct.2019 - 17:00 | Las Palmas | 1-3 | Fuenlabrada | Gam13 | 7 | |||
Sun | 27.Oct.2019 - 20:00 | Almería | 3-2 | Extremadura UD | Gam13 | 12 | |||
Fri | 01.Nov.2019 - 11:00 | Numancia | 1-0 | Albacete | Gam14 | 48 | |||
Fri | 01.Nov.2019 - 15:00 | Cádiz | 3-1 | Sporting Gijón | Gam14 | 102 | |||
Fri | 01.Nov.2019 - 17:30 | Ponferradina | 1-0 | Málaga | Gam14 | 55 | |||
Fri | 01.Nov.2019 - 20:00 | Real Oviedo | 0-0 | Almería | Gam14 | 61 | |||
Sat | 02.Nov.2019 - 15:00 | Fuenlabrada | 1-1 | Deportivo La Coruña | Gam14 | 18 | |||
Sat | 02.Nov.2019 - 17:00 | Alcorcón | 1-0 | Racing Santander | Gam14 | 16 | |||
Sat | 02.Nov.2019 - 19:00 | Tenerife | 0-0 | Huesca | Gam14 | 17 | |||
Sun | 03.Nov.2019 - 11:00 | Extremadura UD | 1-3 | Girona | Gam14 | 17 | |||
Sun | 03.Nov.2019 - 15:00 | Lugo | 1-0 | Rayo Vallecano | Gam14 | 19 | |||
Sun | 03.Nov.2019 - 17:30 | Real Zaragoza | 3-0 | Las Palmas | Gam14 | 14 | |||
Sun | 03.Nov.2019 - 19:00 | Elche | 4-2 | Mirandés | Gam14 | 14 | |||
Fri | 08.Nov.2019 - 20:00 | Girona | 1-0 | Tenerife | Gam15 | 16 | |||
Sat | 09.Nov.2019 - 15:00 | Huesca | 3-1 | Real Oviedo | Gam15 | 8 | |||
Sat | 09.Nov.2019 - 15:00 | Mirandés | 2-0 | Extremadura UD | Gam15 | 6 | |||
Sat | 09.Nov.2019 - 17:00 | Albacete | 0-1 | Lugo | Gam15 | 10 | |||
Sat | 09.Nov.2019 - 17:00 | Sporting Gijón | 0-1 | Numancia | Gam15 | 13 | |||
Sat | 09.Nov.2019 - 19:00 | Las Palmas | 1-1 | Alcorcón | Gam15 | 14 | |||
Sun | 10.Nov.2019 - 11:00 | Deportivo La Coruña | 1-3 | Elche | Gam15 | 14 | |||
Sun | 10.Nov.2019 - 15:00 | Almería | 1-1 | Real Zaragoza | Gam15 | 9 | |||
Sun | 10.Nov.2019 - 17:00 | Málaga | 0-0 | Fuenlabrada | Gam15 | 5 | |||
Sun | 10.Nov.2019 - 17:00 | Racing Santander | 2-2 | Ponferradina | Gam15 | 4 | |||
Sun | 10.Nov.2019 - 20:00 | Rayo Vallecano | 1-1 | Cádiz | Gam15 | 19 | |||
Sat | 16.Nov.2019 - 12:00 | Fuenlabrada | 3-2 | Huesca | Gam16 | 14 | |||
Sat | 16.Nov.2019 - 15:00 | Extremadura UD | 2-0 | Deportivo La Coruña | Gam16 | 18 | |||
Sat | 16.Nov.2019 - 17:30 | Elche | 1-1 | Almería | Gam16 | 38 | |||
Sat | 16.Nov.2019 - 17:30 | Numancia | 2-2 | Rayo Vallecano | Gam16 | 34 | |||
Sat | 16.Nov.2019 - 20:00 | Real Zaragoza | 0-1 | Albacete | Gam16 | 35 | |||
Sun | 17.Nov.2019 - 11:00 | Ponferradina | 1-1 | Girona | Gam16 | 34 | |||
Sun | 17.Nov.2019 - 13:00 | Alcorcón | 1-0 | Málaga | Gam16 | 26 | |||
Sun | 17.Nov.2019 - 15:00 | Real Oviedo | 0-0 | Sporting Gijón | Gam16 | 21 | |||
Sun | 17.Nov.2019 - 17:30 | Lugo | 1-1 | Racing Santander | Gam16 | 25 | |||
Sun | 17.Nov.2019 - 17:30 | Mirandés | 2-1 | Las Palmas | Gam16 | 14 | |||
Sun | 17.Nov.2019 - 20:00 | Tenerife | 1-1 | Cádiz | Gam16 | 45 | |||
Fri | 22.Nov.2019 - 20:00 | Sporting Gijón | 0-2 | Tenerife | Gam17 | 58 | |||
Sat | 23.Nov.2019 - 15:00 | Rayo Vallecano | 0-1 | Real Zaragoza | Gam17 | 10 | |||
Sat | 23.Nov.2019 - 17:00 | Deportivo La Coruña | 0-0 | Alcorcón | Gam17 | 10 | |||
Sat | 23.Nov.2019 - 17:00 | Racing Santander | 3-0 | Extremadura UD | Gam17 | 7 | |||
Sat | 23.Nov.2019 - 19:00 | Huesca | 2-0 | Ponferradina | Gam17 | 14 | |||
Sun | 24.Nov.2019 - 11:00 | Almería | 2-0 | Numancia | Gam17 | 15 | |||
Sun | 24.Nov.2019 - 15:00 | Albacete | 1-2 | Mirandés | Gam17 | 9 | |||
Sun | 24.Nov.2019 - 15:00 | Málaga | 3-3 | Elche | Gam17 | 9 | |||
Sun | 24.Nov.2019 - 17:00 | Girona | 2-0 | Fuenlabrada | Gam17 | 12 | |||
Sun | 24.Nov.2019 - 17:00 | Las Palmas | 3-1 | Real Oviedo | Gam17 | 15 | |||
Sun | 24.Nov.2019 - 20:00 | Cádiz | 2-1 | Lugo | Gam17 | 36 | |||
Fri | 29.Nov.2019 - 20:00 | Numancia | 0-0 | Málaga | Gam18 | 50 | |||
Sat | 30.Nov.2019 - 15:00 | Alcorcón | 0-2 | Huesca | Gam18 | 4 | |||
Sat | 30.Nov.2019 - 15:00 | Mirandés | 0-0 | Sporting Gijón | Gam18 | 3 | |||
Sat | 30.Nov.2019 - 17:00 | Ponferradina | 1-1 | Albacete | Gam18 | 8 | |||
Sat | 30.Nov.2019 - 17:00 | Tenerife | 1-3 | Almería | Gam18 | 11 | |||
Sat | 30.Nov.2019 - 20:00 | Real Zaragoza | 3-3 | Girona | Gam18 | 17 | |||
Sun | 01.Dec.2019 - 11:00 | Fuenlabrada | 1-0 | Cádiz | Gam18 | 20 | |||
Sun | 01.Dec.2019 - 15:00 | Real Oviedo | 2-1 | Rayo Vallecano | Gam18 | 14 | |||
Sun | 01.Dec.2019 - 17:00 | Elche | 2-0 | Racing Santander | Gam18 | 12 | |||
Sun | 01.Dec.2019 - 17:00 | Lugo | 0-0 | Deportivo La Coruña | Gam18 | 15 | |||
Sun | 01.Dec.2019 - 19:00 | Extremadura UD | 0-1 | Las Palmas | Gam18 | 25 | |||
Fri | 06.Dec.2019 - 11:00 | Albacete | 1-1 | Extremadura UD | Gam19 | 62 | |||
Fri | 06.Dec.2019 - 15:00 | Racing Santander | 2-2 | Fuenlabrada | Gam19 | 55 |
Football Competitions
National Club Competitions |
GBR ESP DEU ITA PRT FRA NLD BRA AGO ALB ARE ARG ARM AUS AUT AZE BEL BGR BIH BLR BOL CAN CHE CHL CHN COL CRI CYP CZE DNK DZA ECU EGY EST FIN GBR GHA GRC GTM HKG HND HRV HUN IDN IND IRL IRL IRN IRQ ISL ISR JAM JPN KAZ KOR LTU LUX LVA MDA MEX MLT MOZ MYS NGA NOR NZL PAN PER POL PRY QAT ROU RUS SAU SGP SLV SRB STP SVK SVN SWE THA TUN TUR UKR URY USA VEN VNM WAL ZAF AFR EUR WOR WOR EUR |
International Club Competitions |
EUR EUR EUR SOU WOR EUR AFR SOU WOR N/C WOR WOR EUR EUR WOR N/C ASI ASI ASI ASI N/C AFR OCE WOR SOU SOU WOR WOR WOR ASI N/C ASI AFR AFR WOR ASI AFR OCE WOR EUR ASI ASI WOR ASI ASI EUR WOR EUR WOR SOU EUR WOR EUR WOR WOR WOR WOR WOR WOR N/C EUR EUR EUR |
National Teams |
EUR EUR EUR ASI AFR N/C SOU OCE N/C N/C N/C N/C WOR N/C SOU OCE EUR SOU EUR EUR WOR EUR |
Segunda División - 2019/2020
- 100% 468 / 468 Games
- Home team wins 40.38%
- Draws 33.97%
- Away team wins 25.64%
- Over 1.5 66.88%
- Over 2.5 38.25%
- Over 3.5 21.58%
- Goals 1063
- Goals /match 2.27
- Goals /match home 1.26
- Goals /match away 1.01
- Both teams score 50.21%
- Goals after 80' 20.13%
No tv schedule yet for US
(change)