Competition
Campeonato de Portugal Prio 2018/2019
Portugal
Games
Group B | |||||||||
Sat | 11.Aug.2018 - 17:00 | Gondomar | 2-1 | Amarante | Gam1 | ||||
Group C | |||||||||
Sat | 11.Aug.2018 - 17:00 | Vilafranquense | 7-0 | Oleiros | Gam1 | ||||
Group A | |||||||||
Sat | 11.Aug.2018 - 20:00 | Fafe | 3-2 | Montalegre | Gam1 | ||||
Group B | |||||||||
Sun | 12.Aug.2018 - 16:00 | União Madeira | 1-2 | Lusitano FCV | Gam1 | ||||
Sun | 12.Aug.2018 - 17:00 | Cesarense | 3-1 | Penalva Castelo | Gam1 | ||||
Sun | 12.Aug.2018 - 17:00 | Gafanha | 1-1 | Paredes | Gam1 | ||||
Sun | 12.Aug.2018 - 17:00 | Coimbrões | 1-0 | Cinfães | Gam1 | ||||
Sun | 12.Aug.2018 - 17:00 | Lusitania FC Lourosa | 3-0 | Leça | Gam1 | ||||
Sun | 12.Aug.2018 - 17:00 | Águeda | 0-0 | Espinho | Gam1 | ||||
Sun | 12.Aug.2018 - 17:00 | Sanjoanense | 1-0 | Sporting Mêda | Gam1 | ||||
Sun | 12.Aug.2018 - 17:00 | Pedras Rubras | 1-1 | Marítimo II | Gam1 | ||||
Group A | |||||||||
Sun | 12.Aug.2018 - 17:00 | AR São Martinho | 3-1 | Felgueiras 1932 | Gam1 | ||||
Sun | 12.Aug.2018 - 17:00 | Trofense | 0-0 | Mirandela | Gam1 | ||||
Sun | 12.Aug.2018 - 17:00 | Gil Vicente | 1-0 | Vizela | Gam1 | ||||
Sun | 12.Aug.2018 - 17:00 | Torcatense | 3-1 | Maria da Fonte | Gam1 | ||||
Sun | 12.Aug.2018 - 17:00 | Chaves II | 2-1 | Oliveirense | Gam1 | ||||
Sun | 12.Aug.2018 - 17:00 | Mirandês | 0-0 | Pedras Salgadas | Gam1 | ||||
Sun | 12.Aug.2018 - 17:00 | Os Limianos | 1-1 | Merelinense | Gam1 | ||||
Sun | 12.Aug.2018 - 17:00 | Vilaverdense | 0-3 | Caçadores das Taipas | Gam1 | ||||
Group D | |||||||||
Sun | 12.Aug.2018 - 17:00 | Pinhalnovense | 2-0 | Olhanense | Gam1 | ||||
Sun | 12.Aug.2018 - 17:00 | Amora | 4-0 | Redondense | Gam1 | ||||
Sun | 12.Aug.2018 - 17:00 | Moura | 1-2 | 1º Dezembro | Gam1 | ||||
Sun | 12.Aug.2018 - 17:00 | Oriental Lisboa | 0-0 | Ideal | Gam1 | ||||
Sun | 12.Aug.2018 - 17:00 | Olímpico do Montijo | 4-0 | Vasco da Gama Vidigueira | Gam1 | ||||
Sun | 12.Aug.2018 - 17:00 | Real | 1-0 | Armacenenses | Gam1 | ||||
Sun | 12.Aug.2018 - 17:00 | Louletano | 1-0 | Casa Pia | Gam1 | ||||
Group C | |||||||||
Sun | 12.Aug.2018 - 17:00 | Sertanense | 1-0 | Alcains | Gam1 | ||||
Sun | 12.Aug.2018 - 17:00 | Caldas | 0-0 | Peniche | Gam1 | ||||
Sun | 12.Aug.2018 - 17:00 | Alverca | 1-2 | Mação | Gam1 | ||||
Sun | 12.Aug.2018 - 17:00 | Torreense | 1-1 | Benfica Castelo Branco | Gam1 | ||||
Sun | 12.Aug.2018 - 17:00 | Sintrense | 3-1 | AD Nogueirense | Gam1 | ||||
Sun | 12.Aug.2018 - 17:00 | Anadia | 1-0 | Loures | Gam1 | ||||
Sun | 12.Aug.2018 - 17:00 | Oliveira Hospital | 1-0 | União de Leiria | Gam18 | ||||
Group B | |||||||||
Sat | 18.Aug.2018 - 17:00 | Sporting Mêda | 2-5 | Gondomar | Gam2 | ||||
Sun | 19.Aug.2018 - 11:00 | Marítimo II | 3-2 | Gafanha | Gam2 | ||||
Group D | |||||||||
Sun | 19.Aug.2018 - 15:00 | Ideal | 1-2 | Praiense | Gam2 | ||||
Group B | |||||||||
Sun | 19.Aug.2018 - 17:00 | Leça | 0-3 | Cesarense | Gam2 | ||||
Sun | 19.Aug.2018 - 17:00 | Penalva Castelo | 3-1 | Pedras Rubras | Gam2 | ||||
Sun | 19.Aug.2018 - 17:00 | Cinfães | 1-1 | Lusitania FC Lourosa | Gam2 | ||||
Sun | 19.Aug.2018 - 17:00 | Paredes | 3-1 | Coimbrões | Gam2 | ||||
Sun | 19.Aug.2018 - 17:00 | Lusitano FCV | 0-1 | Águeda | Gam2 | ||||
Sun | 19.Aug.2018 - 17:00 | Amarante | 0-0 | União Madeira | Gam2 | ||||
Sun | 19.Aug.2018 - 17:00 | Espinho | 1-1 | Sanjoanense | Gam2 | ||||
Group A | |||||||||
Sun | 19.Aug.2018 - 17:00 | Maria da Fonte | 1-1 | Fafe | Gam2 | ||||
Sun | 19.Aug.2018 - 17:00 | Felgueiras 1932 | 1-2 | Trofense | Gam2 | ||||
Sun | 19.Aug.2018 - 17:00 | Montalegre | 1-1 | Mirandês | Gam2 | ||||
Sun | 19.Aug.2018 - 17:00 | Mirandela | 5-0 | Torcatense | Gam2 | ||||
Sun | 19.Aug.2018 - 17:00 | Merelinense | 2-1 | Chaves II | Gam2 | ||||
Sun | 19.Aug.2018 - 17:00 | Oliveirense | 0-2 | Gil Vicente | Gam2 | ||||
Sun | 19.Aug.2018 - 17:00 | Vizela | 6-0 | Vilaverdense | Gam2 | ||||
Sun | 19.Aug.2018 - 17:00 | Caçadores das Taipas | 1-2 | Os Limianos | Gam2 | ||||
Sun | 19.Aug.2018 - 17:00 | Pedras Salgadas | 0-1 | AR São Martinho | Gam2 | ||||
Group D | |||||||||
Sun | 19.Aug.2018 - 17:00 | Olhanense | 1-1 | Louletano | Gam2 | ||||
Sun | 19.Aug.2018 - 17:00 | Redondense | 0-2 | Real | Gam2 | ||||
Sun | 19.Aug.2018 - 17:00 | 1º Dezembro | 0-0 | Amora | Gam2 | ||||
Sun | 19.Aug.2018 - 17:00 | Casa Pia | 0-1 | Moura | Gam2 | ||||
Sun | 19.Aug.2018 - 17:00 | Vasco da Gama Vidigueira | 1-1 | Oriental Lisboa | Gam2 | ||||
Sun | 19.Aug.2018 - 17:00 | Armacenenses | 1-1 | Pinhalnovense | Gam2 | ||||
Sun | 19.Aug.2018 - 17:00 | Ferreiras | 0-1 | Olímpico do Montijo | Gam2 | ||||
Sun | 19.Aug.2018 - 17:00 | Sacavenense | 2-0 | Angrense | Gam2 | ||||
Group C | |||||||||
Sun | 19.Aug.2018 - 17:00 | Fátima | 1-1 | Sertanense | Gam2 | ||||
Sun | 19.Aug.2018 - 17:00 | Oliveira Hospital | 0-1 | Anadia | Gam2 | ||||
Sun | 19.Aug.2018 - 17:00 | Alcains | 2-2 | Alverca | Gam2 | ||||
Sun | 19.Aug.2018 - 17:00 | Loures | 2-1 | Santa Iria | Gam2 | ||||
Sun | 19.Aug.2018 - 17:00 | Peniche | 0-1 | Sintrense | Gam2 | ||||
Sun | 19.Aug.2018 - 17:00 | Benfica Castelo Branco | 4-1 | Vilafranquense | Gam2 | ||||
Sun | 19.Aug.2018 - 17:00 | AD Nogueirense | 1-0 | Torreense | Gam2 | ||||
Sun | 19.Aug.2018 - 17:00 | Mação | 1-3 | União de Leiria | Gam2 | ||||
Sun | 19.Aug.2018 - 17:00 | Oleiros | 1-1 | Caldas | Gam2 | ||||
Group D | |||||||||
Sat | 25.Aug.2018 - 14:00 | Angrense | 3-0 | Vasco da Gama Vidigueira | Gam3 | ||||
Sun | 26.Aug.2018 - 15:00 | Praiense | 5-1 | Ferreiras | Gam3 | ||||
Group B | |||||||||
Sun | 26.Aug.2018 - 16:00 | União Madeira | 0-2 | Espinho | Gam3 | ||||
Sun | 26.Aug.2018 - 17:00 | Pedras Rubras | 0-1 | Leça | Gam3 | ||||
Sun | 26.Aug.2018 - 17:00 | Lusitania FC Lourosa | 1-2 | Penalva Castelo | Gam3 | ||||
Sun | 26.Aug.2018 - 17:00 | Gafanha | 2-1 | Cinfães | Gam3 | ||||
Sun | 26.Aug.2018 - 17:00 | Cesarense | 1-2 | Paredes | Gam3 | ||||
Sun | 26.Aug.2018 - 17:00 | Águeda | 3-1 | Sporting Mêda | Gam3 | ||||
Sun | 26.Aug.2018 - 17:00 | Sanjoanense | 2-0 | Amarante | Gam3 | ||||
Sun | 26.Aug.2018 - 17:00 | Gondomar | 1-0 | Lusitano FCV | Gam3 | ||||
Group A | |||||||||
Sun | 26.Aug.2018 - 17:00 | Mirandês | 1-2 | Maria da Fonte | Gam3 | ||||
Sun | 26.Aug.2018 - 17:00 | Torcatense | 1-1 | Montalegre | Gam3 | ||||
Sun | 26.Aug.2018 - 17:00 | AR São Martinho | 1-1 | Mirandela | Gam3 | ||||
Sun | 26.Aug.2018 - 17:00 | Fafe | 1-2 | Felgueiras 1932 | Gam3 | ||||
Sun | 26.Aug.2018 - 17:00 | Os Limianos | 1-2 | Oliveirense | Gam3 | ||||
Sun | 26.Aug.2018 - 17:00 | Trofense | 1-2 | Pedras Salgadas | Gam3 | ||||
Sun | 26.Aug.2018 - 17:00 | Vilaverdense | 2-2 | Merelinense | Gam3 | ||||
Sun | 26.Aug.2018 - 17:00 | Chaves II | 0-1 | Vizela | Gam3 | ||||
Sun | 26.Aug.2018 - 17:00 | Gil Vicente | 3-0 | Caçadores das Taipas | Gam3 | ||||
Group D | |||||||||
Sun | 26.Aug.2018 - 17:00 | Amora | 2-1 | Olhanense | Gam3 | ||||
Sun | 26.Aug.2018 - 17:00 | Moura | 2-0 | Redondense | Gam3 | ||||
Sun | 26.Aug.2018 - 17:00 | Real | 1-1 | 1º Dezembro | Gam3 | ||||
Sun | 26.Aug.2018 - 17:00 | Olímpico do Montijo | 3-0 | Ideal | Gam3 | ||||
Sun | 26.Aug.2018 - 17:00 | Louletano | 1-1 | Armacenenses | Gam3 | ||||
Sun | 26.Aug.2018 - 17:00 | Pinhalnovense | 0-4 | Casa Pia | Gam3 | ||||
Sun | 26.Aug.2018 - 17:00 | Oriental Lisboa | 2-1 | Sacavenense | Gam3 | ||||
Group C | |||||||||
Sun | 26.Aug.2018 - 17:00 | Alverca | 0-1 | Fátima | Gam3 | ||||
Sun | 26.Aug.2018 - 17:00 | Santa Iria | 0-1 | Alcains | Gam3 | ||||
Sun | 26.Aug.2018 - 17:00 | Sertanense | 1-1 | Oliveira Hospital | Gam3 | ||||
Sun | 26.Aug.2018 - 17:00 | União de Leiria | 1-0 | Loures | Gam3 | ||||
Sun | 26.Aug.2018 - 17:00 | Anadia | 2-1 | Mação | Gam3 | ||||
Sun | 26.Aug.2018 - 17:00 | Torreense | 1-0 | Oleiros | Gam3 | ||||
Sun | 26.Aug.2018 - 17:00 | Sintrense | 1-0 | Benfica Castelo Branco | Gam3 | ||||
Sun | 26.Aug.2018 - 17:00 | Caldas | 1-0 | AD Nogueirense | Gam3 | ||||
Sun | 26.Aug.2018 - 17:00 | Vilafranquense | 1-0 | Peniche | Gam3 | ||||
Group A | |||||||||
Sat | 01.Sep.2018 - 17:00 | Felgueiras 1932 | 2-0 | Mirandês | Gam4 | ||||
Sat | 01.Sep.2018 - 17:00 | Merelinense | 0-0 | Gil Vicente | Gam4 | ||||
Group D | |||||||||
Sat | 01.Sep.2018 - 17:00 | Armacenenses | 2-1 | Praiense | Gam4 | ||||
Sun | 02.Sep.2018 - 15:00 | Ideal | 1-1 | Angrense | Gam4 | ||||
Group B | |||||||||
Sun | 02.Sep.2018 - 16:00 | Marítimo II | 0-2 | Sanjoanense | Gam4 | ||||
Sun | 02.Sep.2018 - 17:00 | Leça | 1-1 | Coimbrões | Gam4 | ||||
Sun | 02.Sep.2018 - 17:00 | Cesarense | 0-0 | Lusitania FC Lourosa | Gam4 | ||||
Sun | 02.Sep.2018 - 17:00 | Paredes | 2-2 | Pedras Rubras | Gam4 | ||||
Sun | 02.Sep.2018 - 17:00 | Penalva Castelo | 0-3 | Gafanha | Gam4 | ||||
Sun | 02.Sep.2018 - 17:00 | Espinho | 0-0 | Gondomar | Gam4 | ||||
Sun | 02.Sep.2018 - 17:00 | Sporting Mêda | 0-4 | Lusitano FCV | Gam4 | ||||
Sun | 02.Sep.2018 - 17:00 | Amarante | 4-0 | Águeda | Gam4 | ||||
Group A | |||||||||
Sun | 02.Sep.2018 - 17:00 | Pedras Salgadas | 1-2 | Chaves II | Gam4 | ||||
Sun | 02.Sep.2018 - 17:00 | Maria da Fonte | 1-2 | Trofense | Gam4 | ||||
Sun | 02.Sep.2018 - 17:00 | Fafe | 1-0 | Torcatense | Gam4 | ||||
Sun | 02.Sep.2018 - 17:00 | Montalegre | 1-1 | AR São Martinho | Gam4 | ||||
Sun | 02.Sep.2018 - 17:00 | Mirandela | 2-1 | Vilaverdense | Gam4 | ||||
Sun | 02.Sep.2018 - 17:00 | Oliveirense | 3-1 | Caçadores das Taipas | Gam4 | ||||
Sun | 02.Sep.2018 - 17:00 | Vizela | 4-0 | Os Limianos | Gam4 | ||||
Group D | |||||||||
Sun | 02.Sep.2018 - 17:00 | Olhanense | 2-0 | Real | Gam4 | ||||
Sun | 02.Sep.2018 - 17:00 | Amora | 2-0 | Moura | Gam4 | ||||
Sun | 02.Sep.2018 - 17:00 | 1º Dezembro | 0-0 | Louletano | Gam4 | ||||
Sun | 02.Sep.2018 - 17:00 | Ferreiras | 1-2 | Oriental Lisboa | Gam4 | ||||
Sun | 02.Sep.2018 - 17:00 | Casa Pia | 2-1 | Olímpico do Montijo | Gam4 | ||||
Sun | 02.Sep.2018 - 17:00 | Redondense | 1-3 | Pinhalnovense | Gam4 | ||||
Sun | 02.Sep.2018 - 17:00 | Sacavenense | 1-0 | Vasco da Gama Vidigueira | Gam4 | ||||
Group C | |||||||||
Sun | 02.Sep.2018 - 17:00 | Fátima | 0-0 | Anadia | Gam4 | ||||
Sun | 02.Sep.2018 - 17:00 | Oliveira Hospital | 2-1 | Alverca | Gam4 | ||||
Sun | 02.Sep.2018 - 17:00 | Sertanense | 0-0 | Santa Iria | Gam4 | ||||
Sun | 02.Sep.2018 - 17:00 | Mação | 1-2 | Vilafranquense | Gam4 | ||||
Sun | 02.Sep.2018 - 17:00 | Alcains | 1-2 | União de Leiria | Gam4 | ||||
Sun | 02.Sep.2018 - 17:00 | Benfica Castelo Branco | 3-1 | Caldas | Gam4 | ||||
Sun | 02.Sep.2018 - 17:00 | Peniche | 2-5 | Torreense | Gam4 | ||||
Sun | 02.Sep.2018 - 17:00 | Loures | 0-1 | Sintrense | Gam4 | ||||
Sun | 02.Sep.2018 - 17:00 | Oleiros | 0-1 | AD Nogueirense | Gam4 | ||||
Group B | |||||||||
Mon | 03.Sep.2018 - 16:00 | Cinfães | 0-1 | União Madeira | Gam4 | ||||
Group D | |||||||||
Wed | 12.Sep.2018 - 17:00 | Praiense | 1-0 | Sacavenense | Gam1 | 8 | |||
Group A | |||||||||
Sat | 15.Sep.2018 - 16:00 | Gil Vicente | 3-2 | Montalegre | Gam5 | ||||
Group D | |||||||||
Sat | 15.Sep.2018 - 16:00 | Angrense | 4-0 | Redondense | Gam5 | ||||
Group B | |||||||||
Sun | 16.Sep.2018 - 15:00 | Pedras Rubras | 1-0 | Espinho | Gam5 | ||||
Sun | 16.Sep.2018 - 15:00 | Águeda | 2-0 | Leça | Gam5 | ||||
Sun | 16.Sep.2018 - 15:00 | Gondomar | 4-0 | Penalva Castelo | Gam5 | ||||
Sun | 16.Sep.2018 - 15:00 | Gafanha | 2-1 | Cesarense | Gam5 | ||||
Sun | 16.Sep.2018 - 15:00 | Lusitano FCV | 3-2 | Marítimo II | Gam5 | ||||
Sun | 16.Sep.2018 - 15:00 | Sporting Mêda | 0-3 | Amarante | Gam5 | ||||
Sun | 16.Sep.2018 - 15:00 | Sanjoanense | 1-0 | Cinfães | Gam5 | ||||
Sun | 16.Sep.2018 - 15:00 | Coimbrões | 2-1 | Lusitania FC Lourosa | Gam5 | ||||
Group A | |||||||||
Sun | 16.Sep.2018 - 15:00 | Os Limianos | 1-2 | Maria da Fonte | Gam5 | ||||
Sun | 16.Sep.2018 - 15:00 | Vilaverdense | 0-2 | Felgueiras 1932 | Gam5 | ||||
Sun | 16.Sep.2018 - 15:00 | Caçadores das Taipas | 4-0 | Pedras Salgadas | Gam5 | ||||
Sun | 16.Sep.2018 - 15:00 | AR São Martinho | 2-0 | Fafe | Gam5 | ||||
Sun | 16.Sep.2018 - 15:00 | Chaves II | 4-2 | Mirandela | Gam5 | ||||
Sun | 16.Sep.2018 - 15:00 | Oliveirense | 0-10 | Vizela | Gam5 | ||||
Sun | 16.Sep.2018 - 15:00 | Trofense | 4-0 | Torcatense | Gam5 | ||||
Group D | |||||||||
Sun | 16.Sep.2018 - 15:00 | Real | 1-1 | Ideal | Gam5 | ||||
Sun | 16.Sep.2018 - 15:00 | Oriental Lisboa | 1-0 | 1º Dezembro | Gam5 | ||||
Sun | 16.Sep.2018 - 15:00 | Olímpico do Montijo | 1-2 | Olhanense | Gam5 | ||||
Sun | 16.Sep.2018 - 15:00 | Pinhalnovense | 1-2 | Amora | Gam5 | ||||
Sun | 16.Sep.2018 - 15:00 | Louletano | 2-2 | Moura | Gam5 | ||||
Sun | 16.Sep.2018 - 15:00 | Sacavenense | 2-0 | Ferreiras | Gam5 | ||||
Sun | 16.Sep.2018 - 15:00 | Vasco da Gama Vidigueira | 1-2 | Armacenenses | Gam5 | ||||
Group C | |||||||||
Sun | 16.Sep.2018 - 15:00 | Torreense | 2-2 | Fátima | Gam5 | ||||
Sun | 16.Sep.2018 - 15:00 | Caldas | 2-0 | Alcains | Gam5 | ||||
Sun | 16.Sep.2018 - 15:00 | Sintrense | 2-2 | Oliveira Hospital | Gam5 | ||||
Sun | 16.Sep.2018 - 15:00 | Alverca | 2-0 | Benfica Castelo Branco | Gam5 | ||||
Sun | 16.Sep.2018 - 15:00 | União de Leiria | 3-0 | Sertanense | Gam5 | ||||
Sun | 16.Sep.2018 - 15:00 | AD Nogueirense | 3-1 | Mação | Gam5 | ||||
Sun | 16.Sep.2018 - 15:00 | Vilafranquense | 1-0 | Loures | Gam5 | ||||
Sun | 16.Sep.2018 - 15:00 | Anadia | 5-0 | Santa Iria | Gam5 | ||||
Sun | 16.Sep.2018 - 15:00 | Oleiros | 3-1 | Peniche | Gam5 | ||||
Group B | |||||||||
Sun | 16.Sep.2018 - 16:00 | União Madeira | 1-0 | Paredes | Gam5 | ||||
Group A | |||||||||
Sun | 16.Sep.2018 - 17:00 | Mirandês | 0-0 | Merelinense | Gam5 | ||||
Group D | |||||||||
Sun | 23.Sep.2018 - 11:00 | Olhanense | 1-1 | Praiense | Gam6 | ||||
Group B | |||||||||
Sun | 23.Sep.2018 - 15:00 | Paredes | 2-0 | Sanjoanense | Gam6 | ||||
Sun | 23.Sep.2018 - 15:00 | Cesarense | 1-1 | Coimbrões | Gam6 | ||||
Sun | 23.Sep.2018 - 15:00 | Lusitania FC Lourosa | 2-1 | Pedras Rubras | Gam6 | ||||
Sun | 23.Sep.2018 - 15:00 | Amarante | 0-2 | Lusitano FCV | Gam6 | ||||
Sun | 23.Sep.2018 - 15:00 | Espinho | 3-1 | Sporting Mêda | Gam6 | ||||
Sun | 23.Sep.2018 - 15:00 | Leça | 1-2 | Gafanha | Gam6 | ||||
Sun | 23.Sep.2018 - 15:00 | Cinfães | 1-2 | Gondomar | Gam6 | ||||
Sun | 23.Sep.2018 - 15:00 | Penalva Castelo | 2-0 | União Madeira | Gam6 | ||||
Group A | |||||||||
Sun | 23.Sep.2018 - 15:00 | Vizela | 2-0 | Caçadores das Taipas | Gam6 | ||||
Sun | 23.Sep.2018 - 15:00 | Felgueiras 1932 | 1-1 | Chaves II | Gam6 | ||||
Sun | 23.Sep.2018 - 15:00 | Fafe | 1-3 | Trofense | Gam6 | ||||
Sun | 23.Sep.2018 - 15:00 | Torcatense | 2-1 | Mirandês | Gam6 | ||||
Sun | 23.Sep.2018 - 15:00 | Merelinense | 2-2 | Oliveirense | Gam6 | ||||
Sun | 23.Sep.2018 - 15:00 | Montalegre | 0-3 | Vilaverdense | Gam6 | ||||
Sun | 23.Sep.2018 - 15:00 | Mirandela | 2-1 | Gil Vicente | Gam6 | ||||
Sun | 23.Sep.2018 - 15:00 | Pedras Salgadas | 2-1 | Os Limianos | Gam6 | ||||
Sun | 23.Sep.2018 - 15:00 | Maria da Fonte | 0-1 | AR São Martinho | Gam6 | ||||
Group D | |||||||||
Sun | 23.Sep.2018 - 15:00 | Amora | 1-0 | Louletano | Gam6 | ||||
Sun | 23.Sep.2018 - 15:00 | Moura | 1-3 | Real | Gam6 | ||||
Sun | 23.Sep.2018 - 15:00 | Ferreiras | 1-3 | Vasco da Gama Vidigueira | Gam6 | ||||
Sun | 23.Sep.2018 - 15:00 | Redondense | 0-1 | Olímpico do Montijo | Gam6 | ||||
Sun | 23.Sep.2018 - 15:00 | Armacenenses | 2-1 | Oriental Lisboa | Gam6 | ||||
Sun | 23.Sep.2018 - 15:00 | Casa Pia | 5-0 | Angrense | Gam6 |
Football Competitions
National Club Competitions |
GBR ESP DEU ITA PRT FRA NLD BRA AGO ALB ARE ARG ARM AUS AUT AZE BEL BGR BIH BLR BOL CAN CHE CHL CHN COL CRI CYP CZE DNK DZA ECU EGY EST FIN GBR GHA GRC GTM HKG HND HRV HUN IDN IND IRL IRL IRN IRQ ISL ISR JAM JPN KAZ KOR LTU LUX LVA MDA MEX MLT MOZ MYS NGA NOR NZL PAN PER POL PRY QAT ROU RUS SAU SGP SLV SRB STP SVK SVN SWE THA TUN TUR UKR URY USA VEN VNM WAL ZAF AFR EUR WOR WOR EUR |
International Club Competitions |
EUR EUR EUR SOU WOR EUR AFR SOU WOR N/C WOR WOR EUR EUR WOR N/C ASI ASI ASI ASI N/C AFR OCE WOR SOU SOU WOR WOR WOR ASI N/C ASI AFR AFR WOR ASI AFR OCE WOR EUR ASI ASI WOR ASI ASI EUR WOR EUR WOR SOU EUR WOR EUR WOR WOR WOR WOR WOR WOR N/C EUR EUR EUR |
National Teams |
EUR EUR EUR ASI AFR N/C SOU OCE N/C N/C N/C N/C WOR N/C SOU OCE EUR SOU EUR EUR WOR EUR |
Campeonato de Portugal Prio - 2018/2019
- 100% 1237 / 1237 Games
- Home team wins 44.7%
- Draws 24.49%
- Away team wins 30.8%
- Over 1.5 70.41%
- Over 2.5 47.7%
- Over 3.5 25.22%
- Goals 3119
- Goals /match 2.52
- Goals /match home 1.42
- Goals /match away 1.1
- Both teams score 46.56%
- Goals after 80' 5.1%
No tv schedule yet for US
(change)