- Academy »
- Stats »
- Eliteserien Norway »
- 2020 »
- All Games
Competition
Eliteserien 2020
Norway
Games
Regular Season | |||||||||
Tue | 16.Jun.2020 - 17:00 | Stabæk | 0-0 | Mjøndalen | Gam1 | 20 | |||
Tue | 16.Jun.2020 - 17:00 | Odd | 1-2 | Sandefjord | Gam1 | ||||
Tue | 16.Jun.2020 - 17:00 | Rosenborg | 0-0 | Kristiansund | Gam1 | 51 | |||
Tue | 16.Jun.2020 - 17:00 | Viking | 2-4 | Bodø / Glimt | Gam1 | 20 | |||
Tue | 16.Jun.2020 - 17:00 | Aalesund | 1-4 | Molde | Gam1 | 28 | |||
Tue | 16.Jun.2020 - 19:30 | Sarpsborg 08 | 0-1 | Vålerenga | Gam1 | 10 | |||
Wed | 17.Jun.2020 - 17:00 | Start | 2-2 | Strømsgodset | Gam1 | 10 | |||
Wed | 17.Jun.2020 - 19:30 | Haugesund | 1-2 | Brann | Gam1 | 7 | |||
Sat | 20.Jun.2020 - 17:00 | Mjøndalen | 1-0 | Sarpsborg 08 | Gam2 | 3 | |||
Sat | 20.Jun.2020 - 19:30 | Molde | 1-0 | Rosenborg | Gam2 | 14 | |||
Sun | 21.Jun.2020 - 17:00 | Bodø / Glimt | 6-1 | Haugesund | Gam2 | 10 | |||
Sun | 21.Jun.2020 - 17:00 | Kristiansund | 7-2 | Aalesund | Gam2 | 8 | |||
Sun | 21.Jun.2020 - 17:00 | Strømsgodset | 1-0 | Odd | Gam2 | ||||
Sun | 21.Jun.2020 - 17:00 | Vålerenga | 2-2 | Stabæk | Gam2 | 10 | |||
Sun | 21.Jun.2020 - 17:00 | Sandefjord | 2-2 | Start | Gam2 | 8 | |||
Sun | 21.Jun.2020 - 19:30 | Brann | 3-0 | Viking | Gam2 | 10 | |||
Wed | 24.Jun.2020 - 17:00 | Haugesund | 2-2 | Kristiansund | Gam3 | 11 | |||
Wed | 24.Jun.2020 - 17:00 | Aalesund | 2-2 | Brann | Gam3 | 19 | |||
Wed | 24.Jun.2020 - 17:00 | Start | 2-3 | Molde | Gam3 | 18 | |||
Wed | 24.Jun.2020 - 17:00 | Stabæk | 2-0 | Sandefjord | Gam3 | 7 | |||
Wed | 24.Jun.2020 - 17:00 | Viking | 1-1 | Mjøndalen | Gam3 | 4 | |||
Wed | 24.Jun.2020 - 19:30 | Odd | 4-1 | Vålerenga | Gam3 | ||||
Thu | 25.Jun.2020 - 17:00 | Sarpsborg 08 | 2-3 | Strømsgodset | Gam3 | 17 | |||
Thu | 25.Jun.2020 - 19:30 | Rosenborg | 2-3 | Bodø / Glimt | Gam3 | 39 | |||
Sat | 27.Jun.2020 - 17:00 | Start | 0-5 | Odd | Gam4 | ||||
Sat | 27.Jun.2020 - 19:30 | Vålerenga | 2-1 | Viking | Gam4 | 7 | |||
Sun | 28.Jun.2020 - 17:00 | Molde | 4-1 | Stabæk | Gam4 | 18 | |||
Sun | 28.Jun.2020 - 17:00 | Bodø / Glimt | 2-1 | Sarpsborg 08 | Gam4 | 16 | |||
Sun | 28.Jun.2020 - 17:00 | Mjøndalen | 1-2 | Kristiansund | Gam4 | 7 | |||
Sun | 28.Jun.2020 - 17:00 | Sandefjord | 0-1 | Haugesund | Gam4 | 8 | |||
Sun | 28.Jun.2020 - 17:00 | Strømsgodset | 1-1 | Aalesund | Gam4 | 9 | |||
Sun | 28.Jun.2020 - 19:30 | Brann | 1-2 | Rosenborg | Gam4 | 7 | |||
Wed | 01.Jul.2020 - 17:00 | Odd | 0-4 | Bodø / Glimt | Gam5 | ||||
Wed | 01.Jul.2020 - 17:00 | Viking | 2-0 | Sandefjord | Gam5 | 11 | |||
Wed | 01.Jul.2020 - 17:00 | Haugesund | 1-0 | Start | Gam5 | 15 | |||
Wed | 01.Jul.2020 - 17:00 | Aalesund | 1-3 | Mjøndalen | Gam5 | 19 | |||
Wed | 01.Jul.2020 - 17:00 | Stabæk | 2-0 | Strømsgodset | Gam5 | 21 | |||
Wed | 01.Jul.2020 - 19:30 | Rosenborg | 1-1 | Vålerenga | Gam5 | 32 | |||
Thu | 02.Jul.2020 - 17:00 | Kristiansund | 2-2 | Molde | Gam5 | 63 | |||
Thu | 02.Jul.2020 - 19:30 | Sarpsborg 08 | 0-1 | Brann | Gam5 | 43 | |||
Sat | 04.Jul.2020 - 17:00 | Start | 1-1 | Viking | Gam6 | 8 | |||
Sat | 04.Jul.2020 - 19:30 | Vålerenga | 2-2 | Aalesund | Gam6 | 30 | |||
Sun | 05.Jul.2020 - 17:00 | Molde | 2-1 | Mjøndalen | Gam6 | 27 | |||
Sun | 05.Jul.2020 - 17:00 | Bodø / Glimt | 5-0 | Brann | Gam6 | 30 | |||
Sun | 05.Jul.2020 - 17:00 | Strømsgodset | 2-2 | Kristiansund | Gam6 | 8 | |||
Sun | 05.Jul.2020 - 17:00 | Sandefjord | 0-3 | Sarpsborg 08 | Gam6 | 1 | |||
Sun | 05.Jul.2020 - 17:00 | Odd | 0-0 | Haugesund | Gam6 | ||||
Sun | 05.Jul.2020 - 19:30 | Stabæk | 0-3 | Rosenborg | Gam6 | 26 | |||
Sat | 11.Jul.2020 - 17:00 | Haugesund | 0-3 | Molde | Gam7 | 26 | |||
Sat | 11.Jul.2020 - 19:30 | Rosenborg | 3-0 | Strømsgodset | Gam7 | 41 | |||
Sun | 12.Jul.2020 - 17:00 | Viking | 1-2 | Odd | Gam7 | ||||
Sun | 12.Jul.2020 - 17:00 | Kristiansund | 1-2 | Stabæk | Gam7 | 12 | |||
Sun | 12.Jul.2020 - 17:00 | Sarpsborg 08 | 1-0 | Start | Gam7 | 7 | |||
Sun | 12.Jul.2020 - 17:00 | Aalesund | 1-6 | Bodø / Glimt | Gam7 | 25 | |||
Sun | 12.Jul.2020 - 17:00 | Mjøndalen | 0-1 | Vålerenga | Gam7 | 5 | |||
Sun | 12.Jul.2020 - 19:30 | Brann | 3-1 | Sandefjord | Gam7 | 23 | |||
Wed | 15.Jul.2020 - 17:00 | Molde | 5-0 | Viking | Gam8 | 35 | |||
Wed | 15.Jul.2020 - 17:00 | Bodø / Glimt | 2-1 | Kristiansund | Gam8 | 32 | |||
Wed | 15.Jul.2020 - 17:00 | Vålerenga | 1-0 | Haugesund | Gam8 | 8 | |||
Wed | 15.Jul.2020 - 17:00 | Strømsgodset | 2-1 | Mjøndalen | Gam8 | 3 | |||
Wed | 15.Jul.2020 - 17:00 | Sandefjord | 1-0 | Aalesund | Gam8 | 9 | |||
Wed | 15.Jul.2020 - 19:30 | Odd | 1-0 | Brann | Gam8 | ||||
Thu | 16.Jul.2020 - 17:00 | Stabæk | 1-1 | Sarpsborg 08 | Gam8 | 13 | |||
Thu | 16.Jul.2020 - 19:30 | Start | 0-0 | Rosenborg | Gam8 | 25 | |||
Sat | 18.Jul.2020 - 17:00 | Mjøndalen | 2-3 | Bodø / Glimt | Gam9 | 49 | |||
Sat | 18.Jul.2020 - 19:30 | Haugesund | 0-2 | Viking | Gam9 | 26 | |||
Sun | 19.Jul.2020 - 17:00 | Rosenborg | 2-1 | Sandefjord | Gam9 | 22 | |||
Sun | 19.Jul.2020 - 17:00 | Kristiansund | 0-0 | Vålerenga | Gam9 | 14 | |||
Sun | 19.Jul.2020 - 17:00 | Strømsgodset | 0-4 | Molde | Gam9 | 25 | |||
Sun | 19.Jul.2020 - 17:00 | Sarpsborg 08 | 2-0 | Odd | Gam9 | ||||
Sun | 19.Jul.2020 - 17:00 | Aalesund | 1-3 | Stabæk | Gam9 | 21 | |||
Sun | 19.Jul.2020 - 19:30 | Brann | 1-1 | Start | Gam9 | 16 | |||
Sat | 25.Jul.2020 - 17:00 | Odd | 3-2 | Aalesund | Gam10 | ||||
Sat | 25.Jul.2020 - 19:30 | Brann | 1-1 | Kristiansund | Gam10 | 30 | |||
Sun | 26.Jul.2020 - 17:00 | Bodø / Glimt | 3-1 | Molde | Gam10 | 32 | |||
Sun | 26.Jul.2020 - 17:00 | Viking | 3-0 | Sarpsborg 08 | Gam10 | 1 | |||
Sun | 26.Jul.2020 - 17:00 | Vålerenga | 2-0 | Strømsgodset | Gam10 | 3 | |||
Sun | 26.Jul.2020 - 17:00 | Sandefjord | 1-0 | Mjøndalen | Gam10 | 4 | |||
Sun | 26.Jul.2020 - 17:00 | Start | 0-0 | Stabæk | Gam10 | 9 | |||
Sun | 26.Jul.2020 - 19:30 | Haugesund | 1-0 | Rosenborg | Gam10 | 23 | |||
Wed | 29.Jul.2020 - 17:00 | Kristiansund | 3-1 | Sandefjord | Gam11 | 40 | |||
Wed | 29.Jul.2020 - 17:00 | Strømsgodset | 3-1 | Brann | Gam11 | 36 | |||
Wed | 29.Jul.2020 - 17:00 | Sarpsborg 08 | 0-0 | Haugesund | Gam11 | 16 | |||
Wed | 29.Jul.2020 - 17:00 | Mjøndalen | 0-2 | Odd | Gam11 | ||||
Wed | 29.Jul.2020 - 17:00 | Aalesund | 3-2 | Start | Gam11 | 27 | |||
Wed | 29.Jul.2020 - 19:30 | Molde | 4-1 | Vålerenga | Gam11 | 77 | |||
Thu | 30.Jul.2020 - 17:00 | Stabæk | 2-2 | Bodø / Glimt | Gam11 | 92 | |||
Thu | 30.Jul.2020 - 19:30 | Rosenborg | 3-0 | Viking | Gam11 | 127 | |||
Sat | 01.Aug.2020 - 17:00 | Sandefjord | 2-1 | Molde | Gam12 | 74 | |||
Sat | 01.Aug.2020 - 19:30 | Brann | 1-2 | Vålerenga | Gam12 | 52 | |||
Sun | 02.Aug.2020 - 17:00 | Bodø / Glimt | 3-2 | Strømsgodset | Gam12 | 66 | |||
Sun | 02.Aug.2020 - 17:00 | Viking | 1-2 | Kristiansund | Gam12 | 30 | |||
Sun | 02.Aug.2020 - 17:00 | Haugesund | 3-1 | Stabæk | Gam12 | 17 | |||
Sun | 02.Aug.2020 - 17:00 | Sarpsborg 08 | 4-0 | Aalesund | Gam12 | 20 | |||
Sun | 02.Aug.2020 - 17:00 | Start | 3-0 | Mjøndalen | Gam12 | 19 | |||
Sun | 02.Aug.2020 - 19:30 | Odd | 2-1 | Rosenborg | Gam12 | ||||
Wed | 05.Aug.2020 - 18:00 | Molde | 5-0 | Start | Gam17 | 140 | |||
Sat | 08.Aug.2020 - 17:00 | Vålerenga | 2-2 | Bodø / Glimt | Gam13 | 69 | |||
Sun | 09.Aug.2020 - 17:00 | Kristiansund | 3-2 | Start | Gam13 | 56 | |||
Sun | 09.Aug.2020 - 17:00 | Stabæk | 0-1 | Odd | Gam13 | ||||
Sun | 09.Aug.2020 - 17:00 | Strømsgodset | 3-4 | Sandefjord | Gam13 | 33 | |||
Sun | 09.Aug.2020 - 17:00 | Mjøndalen | 1-0 | Haugesund | Gam13 | 19 | |||
Sun | 09.Aug.2020 - 17:00 | Aalesund | 2-2 | Viking | Gam13 | 31 | |||
Sun | 09.Aug.2020 - 19:30 | Rosenborg | 5-1 | Sarpsborg 08 | Gam13 | 56 | |||
Mon | 10.Aug.2020 - 19:30 | Molde | 1-2 | Brann | Gam13 | 112 | |||
Sat | 15.Aug.2020 - 15:00 | Sarpsborg 08 | 2-1 | Molde | Gam14 | 78 | |||
Sun | 16.Aug.2020 - 17:00 | Odd | 2-1 | Kristiansund | Gam14 | ||||
Sun | 16.Aug.2020 - 17:00 | Viking | 3-3 | Stabæk | Gam14 | 44 | |||
Sun | 16.Aug.2020 - 17:00 | Haugesund | 2-3 | Strømsgodset | Gam14 | 21 | |||
Sun | 16.Aug.2020 - 17:00 | Brann | 0-1 | Mjøndalen | Gam14 | 31 | |||
Sun | 16.Aug.2020 - 17:00 | Sandefjord | 1-2 | Bodø / Glimt | Gam14 | 64 | |||
Sun | 16.Aug.2020 - 19:30 | Rosenborg | 3-2 | Aalesund | Gam14 | 97 | |||
Mon | 17.Aug.2020 - 19:30 | Start | 2-1 | Vålerenga | Gam14 | 88 | |||
Sat | 22.Aug.2020 - 14:00 | Molde | 2-0 | Odd | Gam15 | ||||
Sat | 22.Aug.2020 - 17:00 | Bodø / Glimt | 6-0 | Start | Gam15 | 75 | |||
Sat | 22.Aug.2020 - 17:00 | Kristiansund | 4-1 | Sarpsborg 08 | Gam15 | 34 | |||
Sat | 22.Aug.2020 - 17:00 | Vålerenga | 2-1 | Sandefjord | Gam15 | 34 | |||
Sat | 22.Aug.2020 - 17:00 | Strømsgodset | 0-2 | Viking | Gam15 | 24 | |||
Sat | 22.Aug.2020 - 17:00 | Aalesund | 1-3 | Haugesund | Gam15 | 17 | |||
Sat | 22.Aug.2020 - 19:30 | Mjøndalen | 0-2 | Rosenborg | Gam15 | 46 | |||
Mon | 24.Aug.2020 - 19:30 | Stabæk | 0-2 | Brann | Gam15 | 65 | |||
Sat | 29.Aug.2020 - 17:00 | Haugesund | 2-1 | Vålerenga | Gam16 | 21 | |||
Sat | 29.Aug.2020 - 19:30 | Brann | 1-1 | Strømsgodset | Gam16 | 41 | |||
Sun | 30.Aug.2020 - 17:00 | Rosenborg | 2-2 | Stabæk | Gam16 | 36 | |||
Sun | 30.Aug.2020 - 17:00 | Odd | 6-1 | Mjøndalen | Gam16 | ||||
Sun | 30.Aug.2020 - 17:00 | Sarpsborg 08 | 0-3 | Bodø / Glimt | Gam16 | 32 | |||
Sun | 30.Aug.2020 - 17:00 | Start | 1-0 | Aalesund | Gam16 | 8 | |||
Sun | 30.Aug.2020 - 18:00 | Sandefjord | 0-2 | Kristiansund | Gam16 | 24 | |||
Sun | 30.Aug.2020 - 19:30 | Viking | 3-2 | Molde | Gam16 | 45 | |||
Sat | 12.Sep.2020 - 17:00 | Kristiansund | 3-5 | Viking | Gam17 | 25 | |||
Sat | 12.Sep.2020 - 19:30 | Stabæk | 2-1 | Haugesund | Gam17 | 19 | |||
Sun | 13.Sep.2020 - 17:00 | Aalesund | 0-1 | Sarpsborg 08 | Gam17 | 30 | |||
Sun | 13.Sep.2020 - 17:00 | Strømsgodset | 3-3 | Rosenborg | Gam17 | 22 | |||
Sun | 13.Sep.2020 - 17:00 | Mjøndalen | 0-2 | Sandefjord | Gam17 | 11 | |||
Sun | 13.Sep.2020 - 17:00 | Bodø / Glimt | 6-1 | Odd | Gam17 | ||||
Sun | 13.Sep.2020 - 19:30 | Vålerenga | 5-1 | Brann | Gam17 | 29 | |||
Sat | 19.Sep.2020 - 17:00 | Vålerenga | 2-1 | Molde | Gam18 | 40 | |||
Sat | 19.Sep.2020 - 19:30 | Sarpsborg 08 | 2-0 | Mjøndalen | Gam18 | 18 | |||
Sun | 20.Sep.2020 - 17:00 | Start | 1-2 | Kristiansund | Gam18 | 9 | |||
Sun | 20.Sep.2020 - 17:00 | Sandefjord | 0-0 | Strømsgodset | Gam18 | 11 | |||
Sun | 20.Sep.2020 - 17:00 | Brann | 1-3 | Bodø / Glimt | Gam18 | 40 | |||
Sun | 20.Sep.2020 - 17:00 | Viking | 5-2 | Aalesund | Gam18 | 19 | |||
Sun | 20.Sep.2020 - 17:00 | Rosenborg | 2-1 | Haugesund | Gam18 | 24 | |||
Sun | 20.Sep.2020 - 19:30 | Odd | 2-0 | Stabæk | Gam18 | ||||
Sat | 26.Sep.2020 - 17:00 | Molde | 0-1 | Sandefjord | Gam19 | 30 | |||
Sat | 26.Sep.2020 - 19:30 | Strømsgodset | 0-0 | Sarpsborg 08 | Gam19 | 9 | |||
Sun | 27.Sep.2020 - 17:00 | Haugesund | 4-4 | Odd | Gam19 | ||||
Sun | 27.Sep.2020 - 17:00 | Mjøndalen | 1-2 | Viking | Gam19 | 6 | |||
Sun | 27.Sep.2020 - 17:00 | Kristiansund | 1-1 | Brann | Gam19 | 9 | |||
Sun | 27.Sep.2020 - 17:00 | Aalesund | 1-2 | Rosenborg | Gam19 | 14 | |||
Sun | 27.Sep.2020 - 17:00 | Stabæk | 2-0 | Start | Gam19 | 8 | |||
Sun | 27.Sep.2020 - 19:30 | Bodø / Glimt | 2-0 | Vålerenga | Gam19 | 46 | |||
Sat | 03.Oct.2020 - 17:00 | Sarpsborg 08 | 4-0 | Stabæk | Gam20 | 27 | |||
Sat | 03.Oct.2020 - 19:30 | Vålerenga | 4-1 | Mjøndalen | Gam20 | 52 | |||
Sun | 04.Oct.2020 - 17:00 | Aalesund | 1-2 | Kristiansund | Gam20 | 31 | |||
Sun | 04.Oct.2020 - 17:00 | Brann | 1-2 | Molde | Gam20 | 16 | |||
Sun | 04.Oct.2020 - 17:00 | Bodø / Glimt | 2-1 | Sandefjord | Gam20 | 51 | |||
Sun | 04.Oct.2020 - 17:00 | Viking | 2-2 | Strømsgodset | Gam20 | 19 | |||
Sun | 04.Oct.2020 - 17:00 | Start | 5-1 | Haugesund | Gam20 | 7 | |||
Sun | 04.Oct.2020 - 19:30 | Rosenborg | 4-1 | Odd | Gam20 | ||||
Sat | 17.Oct.2020 - 17:00 | Mjøndalen | 2-0 | Brann | Gam21 | 5 | |||
Sat | 17.Oct.2020 - 19:30 | Molde | 4-2 | Bodø / Glimt | Gam21 | 32 | |||
Sun | 18.Oct.2020 - 17:00 | Kristiansund | 0-0 | Rosenborg | Gam21 | 7 | |||
Sun | 18.Oct.2020 - 17:00 | Haugesund | 2-0 | Sarpsborg 08 | Gam21 | 3 | |||
Sun | 18.Oct.2020 - 17:00 | Strømsgodset | 1-1 | Start | Gam21 | 3 | |||
Sun | 18.Oct.2020 - 17:00 | Stabæk | 4-0 | Aalesund | Gam21 | 18 | |||
Sun | 18.Oct.2020 - 19:30 | Sandefjord | 0-3 | Vålerenga | Gam21 | 11 | |||
Sat | 24.Oct.2020 - 17:00 | Start | 0-1 | Sandefjord | Gam22 | 1 | |||
Sat | 24.Oct.2020 - 19:30 | Brann | 1-1 | Stabæk | Gam22 | 2 | |||
Sun | 25.Oct.2020 - 17:00 | Vålerenga | 1-1 | Kristiansund | Gam22 | 8 | |||
Sun | 25.Oct.2020 - 17:00 | Aalesund | 0-3 | Odd | Gam22 | ||||
Sun | 25.Oct.2020 - 17:00 | Molde | 2-1 | Strømsgodset | Gam22 | 10 | |||
Sun | 25.Oct.2020 - 17:00 | Sarpsborg 08 | 1-2 | Rosenborg | Gam22 | 13 | |||
Sun | 25.Oct.2020 - 19:30 | Bodø / Glimt | 2-0 | Mjøndalen | Gam22 | 35 | |||
Tue | 27.Oct.2020 - 18:00 | Viking | 0-1 | Haugesund | Gam22 | 26 | |||
Sat | 31.Oct.2020 - 17:00 | Odd | 1-1 | Sarpsborg 08 | Gam23 | ||||
Sat | 31.Oct.2020 - 19:30 | Haugesund | 0-1 | Aalesund | Gam23 | 12 | |||
Sun | 01.Nov.2020 - 14:00 | Mjøndalen | 1-3 | Molde | Gam23 | 14 | |||
Sun | 01.Nov.2020 - 17:00 | Kristiansund | 2-3 | Bodø / Glimt | Gam23 | 25 | |||
Sun | 01.Nov.2020 - 17:00 | Stabæk | 1-1 | Viking | Gam23 | 9 | |||
Sun | 01.Nov.2020 - 17:00 | Rosenborg | 1-0 | Start | Gam23 | 28 | |||
Sun | 01.Nov.2020 - 17:00 | Sandefjord | 3-3 | Brann | Gam23 | 5 | |||
Sun | 01.Nov.2020 - 19:30 | Strømsgodset | 0-2 | Vålerenga | Gam23 | 16 | |||
Wed | 04.Nov.2020 - 18:00 | Odd | 3-0 | Viking | Gam21 | ||||
Sat | 07.Nov.2020 - 17:00 | Mjøndalen | 3-0 | Strømsgodset | Gam24 | 26 | |||
Sat | 07.Nov.2020 - 19:30 | Brann | 1-2 | Haugesund | Gam24 | 12 | |||
Sun | 08.Nov.2020 - 17:00 | Viking | 3-0 | Rosenborg | Gam24 | 11 | |||
Sun | 08.Nov.2020 - 17:00 | Sandefjord | 0-0 | Stabæk | Gam24 | 6 | |||
Sun | 08.Nov.2020 - 17:00 | Molde | 2-2 | Kristiansund | Gam24 | 34 | |||
Sun | 08.Nov.2020 - 17:00 | Start | 3-2 | Sarpsborg 08 | Gam24 | 8 | |||
Sun | 08.Nov.2020 - 17:00 | Bodø / Glimt | 7-0 | Aalesund | Gam24 | 47 | |||
Sun | 08.Nov.2020 - 19:30 | Vålerenga | 2-0 | Odd | Gam24 | ||||
Sat | 21.Nov.2020 - 15:00 | Stabæk | 0-3 | Molde | Gam25 | 3 | |||
Sat | 21.Nov.2020 - 17:00 | Aalesund | 1-1 | Vålerenga | Gam25 | 7 | |||
Sun | 22.Nov.2020 - 17:00 | Haugesund | 3-2 | Sandefjord | Gam25 | 2 | |||
Sun | 22.Nov.2020 - 17:00 | Sarpsborg 08 | 1-2 | Viking | Gam25 | 10 | |||
Sun | 22.Nov.2020 - 17:00 | Odd | 1-2 | Start | Gam25 | ||||
Sun | 22.Nov.2020 - 17:00 | Kristiansund | 1-0 | Mjøndalen | Gam25 | 6 | |||
Sun | 22.Nov.2020 - 19:00 | Strømsgodset | 1-2 | Bodø / Glimt | Gam25 | 32 | |||
Tue | 24.Nov.2020 - 18:00 | Rosenborg | 2-3 | Brann | Gam25 | 47 |
Football Competitions
National Club Competitions |
GBR ESP DEU ITA PRT FRA NLD BRA AGO ALB ARE ARG ARM AUS AUT AZE BEL BGR BIH BLR BOL CAN CHE CHL CHN COL CRI CYP CZE DNK DZA ECU EGY EST FIN GBR GHA GRC GTM HKG HND HRV HUN IDN IND IRL IRL IRN IRQ ISL ISR JAM JPN KAZ KOR LTU LUX LVA MDA MEX MLT MOZ MYS NGA NOR NZL PAN PER POL PRY QAT ROU RUS SAU SGP SLV SRB STP SVK SVN SWE THA TUN TUR UKR URY USA VEN VNM WAL ZAF AFR EUR WOR WOR EUR |
International Club Competitions |
EUR EUR EUR SOU WOR EUR AFR SOU WOR N/C WOR WOR EUR EUR WOR N/C ASI ASI ASI ASI N/C AFR OCE WOR SOU SOU WOR WOR WOR ASI N/C ASI AFR AFR WOR ASI AFR OCE WOR EUR ASI ASI WOR ASI ASI EUR WOR EUR WOR SOU EUR WOR EUR WOR WOR WOR WOR WOR WOR N/C EUR EUR EUR |
National Teams |
EUR EUR EUR ASI AFR N/C SOU OCE N/C N/C N/C N/C WOR N/C SOU OCE EUR SOU EUR EUR WOR EUR |
Eliteserien - 2020
- 100% 240 / 240 Games
- Home team wins 45%
- Draws 24.17%
- Away team wins 30.83%
- Over 1.5 82.08%
- Over 2.5 62.92%
- Over 3.5 38.75%
- Goals 758
- Goals /match 3.16
- Goals /match home 1.8
- Goals /match away 1.36
- Both teams score 59.17%
- Goals after 80' 18.73%
No tv schedule yet for US
(change)