Competition
Premier League 2019/2020
Malta
Games
Regular Season | |||||||||
Fri | 23.Aug.2019 - 17:30 | Sirens | 1-1 | Senglea Athletic | Gam1 | ||||
Fri | 23.Aug.2019 - 17:30 | Gzira United | 0-0 | Hamrun Spartans | Gam1 | ||||
Fri | 23.Aug.2019 - 19:30 | Birkirkara | 0-1 | Floriana | Gam1 | ||||
Fri | 23.Aug.2019 - 19:45 | Valletta | 2-3 | Santa Lucia | Gam1 | ||||
Sat | 24.Aug.2019 - 17:30 | Tarxien Rainbows | 0-4 | Mosta | Gam1 | ||||
Sat | 24.Aug.2019 - 18:00 | Gudja United | 1-1 | Hibernians | Gam1 | ||||
Sat | 24.Aug.2019 - 19:30 | Balzan | 2-1 | Sliema Wanderers | Gam1 | ||||
Wed | 28.Aug.2019 - 17:30 | Senglea Athletic | 1-0 | Birkirkara | Gam2 | 12 | |||
Wed | 28.Aug.2019 - 19:45 | Hibernians | 4-1 | Tarxien Rainbows | Gam2 | ||||
Thu | 29.Aug.2019 - 17:30 | Floriana | 1-0 | Balzan | Gam2 | ||||
Thu | 29.Aug.2019 - 19:30 | Sliema Wanderers | 1-3 | Valletta | Gam2 | ||||
Fri | 30.Aug.2019 - 17:30 | Santa Lucia | 0-0 | Gzira United | Gam2 | ||||
Fri | 30.Aug.2019 - 18:00 | Mosta | 3-4 | Sirens | Gam2 | ||||
Fri | 30.Aug.2019 - 19:30 | Hamrun Spartans | 2-2 | Gudja United | Gam2 | 1 | |||
Fri | 13.Sep.2019 - 18:00 | Tarxien Rainbows | 2-3 | Hamrun Spartans | Gam3 | 2 | |||
Sat | 14.Sep.2019 - 17:00 | Gzira United | 1-1 | Sliema Wanderers | Gam3 | ||||
Sat | 14.Sep.2019 - 17:00 | Sirens | 2-1 | Hibernians | Gam3 | ||||
Sat | 14.Sep.2019 - 19:00 | Birkirkara | 3-3 | Balzan | Gam3 | ||||
Sat | 14.Sep.2019 - 19:15 | Senglea Athletic | 2-1 | Mosta | Gam3 | ||||
Sun | 15.Sep.2019 - 17:00 | Gudja United | 1-1 | Santa Lucia | Gam3 | ||||
Sun | 15.Sep.2019 - 19:00 | Valletta | 1-1 | Floriana | Gam3 | 3 | |||
Fri | 20.Sep.2019 - 18:00 | Mosta | 1-1 | Birkirkara | Gam4 | ||||
Sat | 21.Sep.2019 - 17:00 | Hibernians | 2-1 | Senglea Athletic | Gam4 | ||||
Sat | 21.Sep.2019 - 17:00 | Hamrun Spartans | 4-0 | Sirens | Gam4 | ||||
Sat | 21.Sep.2019 - 19:00 | Balzan | 0-2 | Valletta | Gam4 | ||||
Sat | 21.Sep.2019 - 19:15 | Sliema Wanderers | 1-1 | Gudja United | Gam4 | ||||
Sun | 22.Sep.2019 - 17:00 | Santa Lucia | 2-1 | Tarxien Rainbows | Gam4 | ||||
Sun | 22.Sep.2019 - 19:00 | Floriana | 0-0 | Gzira United | Gam4 | ||||
Fri | 27.Sep.2019 - 18:00 | Tarxien Rainbows | 1-2 | Sliema Wanderers | Gam5 | ||||
Sat | 28.Sep.2019 - 14:00 | Gudja United | 0-2 | Floriana | Gam5 | 3 | |||
Sat | 28.Sep.2019 - 14:00 | Birkirkara | 2-2 | Valletta | Gam5 | 1 | |||
Sat | 28.Sep.2019 - 16:00 | Senglea Athletic | 1-3 | Hamrun Spartans | Gam5 | ||||
Sat | 28.Sep.2019 - 16:15 | Sirens | 3-1 | Santa Lucia | Gam5 | ||||
Sun | 29.Sep.2019 - 14:00 | Mosta | 1-2 | Hibernians | Gam5 | ||||
Sun | 29.Sep.2019 - 16:00 | Gzira United | 2-0 | Balzan | Gam5 | ||||
Thu | 03.Oct.2019 - 18:00 | Valletta | 1-3 | Gzira United | Gam6 | ||||
Sat | 05.Oct.2019 - 14:00 | Santa Lucia | 0-0 | Senglea Athletic | Gam6 | ||||
Sat | 05.Oct.2019 - 14:00 | Balzan | 1-0 | Gudja United | Gam6 | ||||
Sat | 05.Oct.2019 - 16:00 | Hibernians | 0-1 | Birkirkara | Gam6 | ||||
Sat | 05.Oct.2019 - 16:15 | Sliema Wanderers | 0-1 | Sirens | Gam6 | ||||
Sun | 06.Oct.2019 - 14:00 | Floriana | 2-1 | Tarxien Rainbows | Gam6 | ||||
Sun | 06.Oct.2019 - 16:00 | Hamrun Spartans | 0-2 | Mosta | Gam6 | ||||
Fri | 18.Oct.2019 - 17:00 | Mosta | 1-0 | Santa Lucia | Gam7 | ||||
Fri | 18.Oct.2019 - 19:15 | Senglea Athletic | 2-0 | Sliema Wanderers | Gam7 | ||||
Sat | 19.Oct.2019 - 14:00 | Sirens | 1-4 | Floriana | Gam7 | ||||
Sat | 19.Oct.2019 - 16:15 | Birkirkara | 1-3 | Gzira United | Gam7 | ||||
Sun | 20.Oct.2019 - 14:00 | Gudja United | 0-1 | Valletta | Gam7 | ||||
Sun | 20.Oct.2019 - 16:15 | Tarxien Rainbows | 1-3 | Balzan | Gam7 | ||||
Mon | 21.Oct.2019 - 18:00 | Hibernians | 1-2 | Hamrun Spartans | Gam7 | ||||
Fri | 25.Oct.2019 - 17:00 | Floriana | 5-0 | Senglea Athletic | Gam8 | ||||
Fri | 25.Oct.2019 - 19:15 | Sliema Wanderers | 0-1 | Mosta | Gam8 | ||||
Sat | 26.Oct.2019 - 14:00 | Gzira United | 6-1 | Gudja United | Gam8 | ||||
Sat | 26.Oct.2019 - 16:15 | Valletta | 3-1 | Tarxien Rainbows | Gam8 | 1 | |||
Sun | 27.Oct.2019 - 14:00 | Balzan | 2-4 | Sirens | Gam8 | ||||
Sun | 27.Oct.2019 - 16:15 | Hamrun Spartans | 0-0 | Birkirkara | Gam8 | ||||
Mon | 28.Oct.2019 - 18:00 | Santa Lucia | 0-2 | Hibernians | Gam8 | ||||
Fri | 01.Nov.2019 - 17:00 | Tarxien Rainbows | 0-5 | Gzira United | Gam9 | ||||
Fri | 01.Nov.2019 - 19:15 | Hamrun Spartans | 1-1 | Santa Lucia | Gam9 | ||||
Sat | 02.Nov.2019 - 13:00 | Senglea Athletic | 2-2 | Balzan | Gam9 | ||||
Sat | 02.Nov.2019 - 15:15 | Mosta | 1-3 | Floriana | Gam9 | ||||
Sun | 03.Nov.2019 - 13:00 | Sirens | 0-0 | Valletta | Gam9 | ||||
Sun | 03.Nov.2019 - 15:00 | Hibernians | 1-0 | Sliema Wanderers | Gam9 | ||||
Mon | 04.Nov.2019 - 18:00 | Birkirkara | 2-3 | Gudja United | Gam9 | 7 | |||
Fri | 08.Nov.2019 - 17:00 | Balzan | 5-0 | Mosta | Gam10 | ||||
Fri | 08.Nov.2019 - 18:00 | Valletta | 1-0 | Senglea Athletic | Gam10 | 3 | |||
Fri | 08.Nov.2019 - 19:15 | Sliema Wanderers | 2-0 | Hamrun Spartans | Gam10 | ||||
Sat | 09.Nov.2019 - 13:00 | Gudja United | 3-2 | Tarxien Rainbows | Gam10 | ||||
Sat | 09.Nov.2019 - 15:15 | Santa Lucia | 0-2 | Birkirkara | Gam10 | ||||
Sun | 10.Nov.2019 - 13:00 | Gzira United | 0-1 | Sirens | Gam10 | ||||
Sun | 10.Nov.2019 - 15:00 | Floriana | 2-2 | Hibernians | Gam10 | ||||
Fri | 22.Nov.2019 - 18:00 | Hamrun Spartans | 0-0 | Floriana | Gam11 | 1 | |||
Sat | 23.Nov.2019 - 13:00 | Santa Lucia | 0-4 | Sliema Wanderers | Gam11 | ||||
Sat | 23.Nov.2019 - 15:15 | Sirens | 1-1 | Gudja United | Gam11 | ||||
Sun | 24.Nov.2019 - 13:00 | Mosta | 0-4 | Valletta | Gam11 | 1 | |||
Sun | 24.Nov.2019 - 15:00 | Hibernians | 2-1 | Balzan | Gam11 | ||||
Mon | 25.Nov.2019 - 17:00 | Birkirkara | 3-0 | Tarxien Rainbows | Gam11 | 9 | |||
Mon | 25.Nov.2019 - 19:15 | Senglea Athletic | 1-3 | Gzira United | Gam11 | ||||
Fri | 06.Dec.2019 - 18:00 | Balzan | 1-1 | Hamrun Spartans | Gam12 | ||||
Sat | 07.Dec.2019 - 13:00 | Gzira United | 3-1 | Mosta | Gam12 | ||||
Sat | 07.Dec.2019 - 13:00 | Floriana | 2-1 | Santa Lucia | Gam12 | ||||
Sat | 07.Dec.2019 - 15:00 | Sliema Wanderers | 2-1 | Birkirkara | Gam12 | ||||
Sat | 07.Dec.2019 - 15:15 | Gudja United | 4-1 | Senglea Athletic | Gam12 | ||||
Sun | 08.Dec.2019 - 13:00 | Tarxien Rainbows | 0-3 | Sirens | Gam12 | ||||
Sun | 08.Dec.2019 - 15:00 | Valletta | 1-1 | Hibernians | Gam12 | ||||
Fri | 13.Dec.2019 - 13:00 | Santa Lucia | 0-3 | Balzan | Gam13 | ||||
Fri | 13.Dec.2019 - 13:00 | Birkirkara | 2-0 | Sirens | Gam13 | ||||
Fri | 13.Dec.2019 - 15:00 | Hibernians | 2-0 | Gzira United | Gam13 | ||||
Sun | 15.Dec.2019 - 13:00 | Sliema Wanderers | 1-2 | Floriana | Gam13 | ||||
Sun | 15.Dec.2019 - 15:00 | Hamrun Spartans | 0-1 | Valletta | Gam13 | ||||
Mon | 16.Dec.2019 - 18:00 | Senglea Athletic | 2-2 | Tarxien Rainbows | Gam13 | ||||
Wed | 08.Jan.2020 - 18:00 | Mosta | 1-0 | Gudja United | Gam13 | 23 | |||
Sat | 11.Jan.2020 - 13:00 | Santa Lucia | 2-2 | Valletta | Gam14 | ||||
Sat | 11.Jan.2020 - 13:00 | Senglea Athletic | 2-2 | Sirens | Gam14 | ||||
Sat | 11.Jan.2020 - 15:00 | Sliema Wanderers | 1-2 | Balzan | Gam14 | ||||
Sat | 11.Jan.2020 - 15:15 | Mosta | 5-2 | Tarxien Rainbows | Gam14 | 1 | |||
Sun | 12.Jan.2020 - 13:00 | Hibernians | 2-0 | Gudja United | Gam14 | ||||
Sun | 12.Jan.2020 - 15:00 | Floriana | 0-1 | Birkirkara | Gam14 | 4 | |||
Mon | 13.Jan.2020 - 18:00 | Hamrun Spartans | 0-3 | Gzira United | Gam14 | ||||
Sat | 18.Jan.2020 - 13:00 | Gudja United | 1-1 | Hamrun Spartans | Gam15 | ||||
Sat | 18.Jan.2020 - 13:00 | Tarxien Rainbows | 0-4 | Hibernians | Gam15 | ||||
Sat | 18.Jan.2020 - 15:00 | Balzan | 1-3 | Floriana | Gam15 | ||||
Sat | 18.Jan.2020 - 15:15 | Birkirkara | 1-1 | Senglea Athletic | Gam15 | ||||
Sun | 19.Jan.2020 - 13:00 | Sirens | 2-0 | Mosta | Gam15 | ||||
Sun | 19.Jan.2020 - 15:00 | Gzira United | 1-2 | Santa Lucia | Gam15 | ||||
Mon | 20.Jan.2020 - 18:00 | Valletta | 2-1 | Sliema Wanderers | Gam15 | ||||
Sat | 01.Feb.2020 - 13:00 | Hamrun Spartans | 2-3 | Tarxien Rainbows | Gam16 | ||||
Sat | 01.Feb.2020 - 13:00 | Sliema Wanderers | 2-0 | Gzira United | Gam16 | ||||
Sat | 01.Feb.2020 - 15:00 | Mosta | 1-0 | Senglea Athletic | Gam16 | ||||
Sat | 01.Feb.2020 - 15:15 | Santa Lucia | 2-1 | Gudja United | Gam16 | ||||
Sun | 02.Feb.2020 - 13:00 | Floriana | 0-1 | Valletta | Gam16 | ||||
Sun | 02.Feb.2020 - 15:00 | Hibernians | 0-2 | Sirens | Gam16 | ||||
Mon | 03.Feb.2020 - 18:00 | Balzan | 0-0 | Birkirkara | Gam16 | ||||
Sat | 08.Feb.2020 - 13:00 | Gudja United | 1-0 | Sliema Wanderers | Gam17 | ||||
Sat | 08.Feb.2020 - 13:00 | Valletta | 3-1 | Balzan | Gam17 | ||||
Sat | 08.Feb.2020 - 15:00 | Gzira United | 2-2 | Floriana | Gam17 | ||||
Sat | 08.Feb.2020 - 15:15 | Birkirkara | 2-1 | Mosta | Gam17 | 1 | |||
Sun | 09.Feb.2020 - 13:00 | Tarxien Rainbows | 1-3 | Santa Lucia | Gam17 | ||||
Sun | 09.Feb.2020 - 15:00 | Senglea Athletic | 1-1 | Hibernians | Gam17 | ||||
Mon | 10.Feb.2020 - 14:00 | Sirens | 1-2 | Hamrun Spartans | Gam17 | ||||
Sat | 15.Feb.2020 - 13:00 | Santa Lucia | 0-2 | Sirens | Gam18 | ||||
Sat | 15.Feb.2020 - 13:00 | Sliema Wanderers | 1-0 | Tarxien Rainbows | Gam18 | ||||
Sat | 15.Feb.2020 - 15:00 | Hibernians | 3-1 | Mosta | Gam18 | ||||
Sat | 15.Feb.2020 - 15:15 | Floriana | 1-2 | Gudja United | Gam18 | ||||
Sun | 16.Feb.2020 - 13:00 | Balzan | 1-3 | Gzira United | Gam18 | ||||
Sun | 16.Feb.2020 - 15:00 | Valletta | 1-4 | Birkirkara | Gam18 | ||||
Mon | 17.Feb.2020 - 18:00 | Hamrun Spartans | 1-0 | Senglea Athletic | Gam18 | 4 | |||
Fri | 21.Feb.2020 - 17:00 | Sirens | 0-0 | Sliema Wanderers | Gam19 | ||||
Fri | 21.Feb.2020 - 18:00 | Tarxien Rainbows | 0-4 | Floriana | Gam19 | ||||
Fri | 21.Feb.2020 - 19:00 | Gzira United | 0-1 | Valletta | Gam19 | ||||
Sat | 22.Feb.2020 - 13:00 | Gudja United | 0-2 | Balzan | Gam19 | ||||
Sat | 22.Feb.2020 - 13:00 | Mosta | 2-1 | Hamrun Spartans | Gam19 | ||||
Sat | 22.Feb.2020 - 15:00 | Senglea Athletic | 2-5 | Santa Lucia | Gam19 | ||||
Sat | 22.Feb.2020 - 15:00 | Birkirkara | 2-1 | Hibernians | Gam19 | ||||
Fri | 06.Mar.2020 - 18:00 | Floriana | 3-0 | Sirens | Gam20 | ||||
Sat | 07.Mar.2020 - 13:00 | Sliema Wanderers | 4-1 | Senglea Athletic | Gam20 | ||||
Sat | 07.Mar.2020 - 13:00 | Santa Lucia | 1-2 | Mosta | Gam20 | ||||
Sat | 07.Mar.2020 - 15:00 | Hamrun Spartans | 1-2 | Hibernians | Gam20 | ||||
Sat | 07.Mar.2020 - 15:15 | Valletta | 0-2 | Gudja United | Gam20 | 1 | |||
Sun | 08.Mar.2020 - 13:00 | Balzan | 3-0 | Tarxien Rainbows | Gam20 | ||||
Sun | 08.Mar.2020 - 15:00 | Gzira United | 0-2 | Birkirkara | Gam20 | ||||
Fri | 13.Mar.2020 - 18:00 | Tarxien Rainbows | Valletta | Gam21 | |||||
Sat | 14.Mar.2020 - 13:00 | Mosta | Sliema Wanderers | Gam21 | |||||
Sat | 14.Mar.2020 - 13:00 | Gudja United | Gzira United | Gam21 | |||||
Sat | 14.Mar.2020 - 15:00 | Sirens | Balzan | Gam21 | |||||
Sat | 14.Mar.2020 - 15:15 | Hibernians | Santa Lucia | Gam21 | |||||
Sun | 15.Mar.2020 - 13:00 | Senglea Athletic | Floriana | Gam21 | |||||
Sun | 15.Mar.2020 - 15:00 | Birkirkara | Hamrun Spartans | Gam21 | |||||
Wed | 18.Mar.2020 - 17:00 | Santa Lucia | Hamrun Spartans | Gam22 | |||||
Wed | 18.Mar.2020 - 18:00 | Balzan | Senglea Athletic | Gam22 | |||||
Wed | 18.Mar.2020 - 19:15 | Gudja United | Birkirkara | Gam22 | |||||
Thu | 19.Mar.2020 - 13:00 | Sliema Wanderers | Hibernians | Gam22 | |||||
Thu | 19.Mar.2020 - 13:00 | Gzira United | Tarxien Rainbows | Gam22 | |||||
Thu | 19.Mar.2020 - 15:00 | Valletta | Sirens | Gam22 | |||||
Thu | 19.Mar.2020 - 15:00 | Floriana | Mosta | Gam22 | |||||
Sat | 04.Apr.2020 - 15:00 | Birkirkara | Santa Lucia | Gam23 | |||||
Sat | 04.Apr.2020 - 15:00 | Tarxien Rainbows | Gudja United | Gam23 | |||||
Sat | 04.Apr.2020 - 17:00 | Mosta | Balzan | Gam23 | |||||
Sat | 04.Apr.2020 - 17:00 | Hibernians | Floriana | Gam23 | |||||
Sun | 05.Apr.2020 - 15:00 | Senglea Athletic | Valletta | Gam23 | |||||
Sun | 05.Apr.2020 - 17:00 | Sirens | Gzira United | Gam23 | |||||
Mon | 06.Apr.2020 - 18:00 | Hamrun Spartans | Sliema Wanderers | Gam23 | |||||
Sat | 11.Apr.2020 - 15:00 | Gudja United | Sirens | Gam24 | |||||
Sat | 11.Apr.2020 - 15:00 | Gzira United | Senglea Athletic | Gam24 | |||||
Sat | 11.Apr.2020 - 17:00 | Sliema Wanderers | Santa Lucia | Gam24 | |||||
Sat | 11.Apr.2020 - 17:00 | Floriana | Hamrun Spartans | Gam24 | |||||
Mon | 13.Apr.2020 - 17:00 | Balzan | Hibernians | Gam24 | |||||
Mon | 13.Apr.2020 - 18:00 | Tarxien Rainbows | Birkirkara | Gam24 | |||||
Mon | 13.Apr.2020 - 19:00 | Valletta | Mosta | Gam24 | |||||
Fri | 17.Apr.2020 - 18:00 | Birkirkara | Sliema Wanderers | Gam25 | |||||
Sat | 18.Apr.2020 - 13:00 | Sirens | Tarxien Rainbows | Gam25 | |||||
Sat | 18.Apr.2020 - 13:00 | Hamrun Spartans | Balzan | Gam25 | |||||
Sat | 18.Apr.2020 - 15:00 | Senglea Athletic | Gudja United | Gam25 | |||||
Sat | 18.Apr.2020 - 15:00 | Santa Lucia | Floriana | Gam25 | |||||
Sun | 19.Apr.2020 - 13:00 | Mosta | Gzira United | Gam25 | |||||
Sun | 19.Apr.2020 - 15:00 | Hibernians | Valletta | Gam25 | |||||
Thu | 23.Apr.2020 - 23:00 | Sirens | Birkirkara | Gam26 | |||||
Thu | 23.Apr.2020 - 23:00 | Floriana | Sliema Wanderers | Gam26 | |||||
Thu | 23.Apr.2020 - 23:00 | Tarxien Rainbows | Senglea Athletic | Gam26 | |||||
Thu | 23.Apr.2020 - 23:00 | Balzan | Santa Lucia | Gam26 | |||||
Thu | 23.Apr.2020 - 23:00 | Gudja United | Mosta | Gam26 | |||||
Thu | 23.Apr.2020 - 23:00 | Valletta | Hamrun Spartans | Gam26 | |||||
Thu | 23.Apr.2020 - 23:00 | Gzira United | Hibernians | Gam26 |
Football Competitions
National Club Competitions |
GBR ESP DEU ITA PRT FRA NLD BRA AGO ALB ARE ARG ARM AUS AUT AZE BEL BGR BIH BLR BOL CAN CHE CHL CHN COL CRI CYP CZE DNK DZA ECU EGY EST FIN GBR GHA GRC GTM HKG HND HRV HUN IDN IND IRL IRL IRN IRQ ISL ISR JAM JPN KAZ KOR LTU LUX LVA MDA MEX MLT MOZ MYS NGA NOR NZL PAN PER POL PRY QAT ROU RUS SAU SGP SLV SRB STP SVK SVN SWE THA TUN TUR UKR URY USA VEN VNM WAL ZAF AFR EUR WOR WOR EUR |
International Club Competitions |
EUR EUR EUR SOU WOR EUR AFR SOU WOR N/C WOR WOR EUR EUR WOR N/C ASI ASI ASI ASI N/C AFR OCE WOR SOU SOU WOR WOR WOR ASI N/C ASI AFR AFR WOR ASI AFR OCE WOR EUR ASI ASI WOR ASI ASI EUR WOR EUR WOR SOU EUR WOR EUR WOR WOR WOR WOR WOR WOR N/C EUR EUR EUR |
National Teams |
EUR EUR EUR ASI AFR N/C SOU OCE N/C N/C N/C N/C WOR N/C SOU OCE EUR SOU EUR EUR WOR EUR |
Premier League - 2019/2020
- 77% 140 / 182 Games
- Home team wins 35.71%
- Draws 22.86%
- Away team wins 41.43%
- Over 1.5 78.57%
- Over 2.5 55.71%
- Over 3.5 34.29%
- Goals 396
- Goals /match 2.83
- Goals /match home 1.35
- Goals /match away 1.48
- Both teams score 55%
- Goals after 80' 14.65%
No tv schedule yet for US
(change)