- Academy »
- Stats »
- J-League Cup Japan »
- 2019 »
- All Games
Competition
J-League Cup 2019
Japan
Games
Group Stage | |||||||||
Wed | 06.Mar.2019 - 10:00 | Kashiwa Reysol | 2-1 | Tokyo | Group B | Gam1 | 10 | ||
Wed | 06.Mar.2019 - 10:00 | Nagoya Grampus | 2-2 | Vissel Kobe | Group C | Gam1 | 18 | ||
Wed | 06.Mar.2019 - 10:00 | Oita Trinita | 2-1 | Cerezo Osaka | Group C | Gam1 | 13 | ||
Wed | 06.Mar.2019 - 10:00 | Matsumoto Yamaga | 2-1 | Shimizu S-Pulse | Group D | Gam1 | 11 | ||
Wed | 06.Mar.2019 - 10:00 | Júbilo Iwata | 1-0 | Gamba Osaka | Group D | Gam1 | 9 | ||
Wed | 06.Mar.2019 - 10:00 | V-Varen Nagasaki | 2-1 | Shonan Bellmare | Group A | Gam1 | 9 | ||
Wed | 06.Mar.2019 - 10:30 | Yokohama F. Marinos | 1-1 | Consadole Sapporo | Group A | Gam1 | 14 | ||
Wed | 06.Mar.2019 - 10:30 | Sagan Tosu | 1-3 | Vegalta Sendai | Group B | Gam1 | 8 | ||
Wed | 13.Mar.2019 - 10:00 | Vegalta Sendai | 2-1 | Tokyo | Group B | Gam2 | 31 | ||
Wed | 13.Mar.2019 - 10:00 | Gamba Osaka | 2-1 | Matsumoto Yamaga | Group D | Gam2 | 16 | ||
Wed | 13.Mar.2019 - 10:00 | Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-0 | Júbilo Iwata | Group D | Gam2 | 20 | ||
Wed | 13.Mar.2019 - 10:00 | Vissel Kobe | 0-0 | Cerezo Osaka | Group C | Gam2 | 21 | ||
Wed | 13.Mar.2019 - 10:00 | Nagoya Grampus | 2-1 | Oita Trinita | Group C | Gam2 | 32 | ||
Wed | 13.Mar.2019 - 10:00 | Kashiwa Reysol | 0-1 | Sagan Tosu | Group B | Gam2 | 30 | ||
Wed | 13.Mar.2019 - 10:00 | Shonan Bellmare | 2-0 | Yokohama F. Marinos | Group A | Gam2 | 25 | ||
Wed | 13.Mar.2019 - 10:00 | Consadole Sapporo | 0-0 | V-Varen Nagasaki | Group A | Gam2 | 24 | ||
Wed | 10.Apr.2019 - 11:00 | Vegalta Sendai | 2-1 | Kashiwa Reysol | Group B | Gam3 | 8 | ||
Wed | 10.Apr.2019 - 11:00 | Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-1 | Gamba Osaka | Group D | Gam3 | 6 | ||
Wed | 10.Apr.2019 - 11:00 | Matsumoto Yamaga | 1-3 | Júbilo Iwata | Group D | Gam3 | 8 | ||
Wed | 10.Apr.2019 - 11:00 | Vissel Kobe | 2-0 | Oita Trinita | Group C | Gam3 | 11 | ||
Wed | 10.Apr.2019 - 11:00 | Tokyo | 1-0 | Sagan Tosu | Group B | Gam3 | 9 | ||
Wed | 10.Apr.2019 - 11:00 | Consadole Sapporo | 4-1 | Shonan Bellmare | Group A | Gam3 | 10 | ||
Wed | 10.Apr.2019 - 11:30 | Cerezo Osaka | 3-0 | Nagoya Grampus | Group C | Gam3 | 21 | ||
Wed | 10.Apr.2019 - 11:30 | Yokohama F. Marinos | 2-2 | V-Varen Nagasaki | Group A | Gam3 | 22 | ||
Wed | 24.Apr.2019 - 11:00 | V-Varen Nagasaki | 3-6 | Consadole Sapporo | Group A | Gam4 | 9 | ||
Wed | 24.Apr.2019 - 11:00 | Vegalta Sendai | 1-1 | Sagan Tosu | Group B | Gam4 | 5 | ||
Wed | 24.Apr.2019 - 11:00 | Tokyo | 2-0 | Kashiwa Reysol | Group B | Gam4 | 5 | ||
Wed | 24.Apr.2019 - 11:00 | Oita Trinita | 2-2 | Nagoya Grampus | Group C | Gam4 | 3 | ||
Wed | 24.Apr.2019 - 11:00 | Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-2 | Matsumoto Yamaga | Group D | Gam4 | 3 | ||
Wed | 24.Apr.2019 - 11:00 | Gamba Osaka | 4-1 | Júbilo Iwata | Group D | Gam4 | 5 | ||
Wed | 24.Apr.2019 - 11:30 | Yokohama F. Marinos | 1-0 | Shonan Bellmare | Group A | Gam4 | 6 | ||
Wed | 24.Apr.2019 - 11:30 | Cerezo Osaka | 1-0 | Vissel Kobe | Group C | Gam4 | 2 | ||
Wed | 08.May.2019 - 11:00 | Tokyo | 0-0 | Vegalta Sendai | Group B | Gam5 | 24 | ||
Wed | 08.May.2019 - 11:00 | Gamba Osaka | 3-1 | Shimizu S-Pulse | Group D | Gam5 | 18 | ||
Wed | 08.May.2019 - 11:00 | Júbilo Iwata | 1-0 | Matsumoto Yamaga | Group D | Gam5 | 24 | ||
Wed | 08.May.2019 - 11:00 | Oita Trinita | 2-1 | Vissel Kobe | Group C | Gam5 | 25 | ||
Wed | 08.May.2019 - 11:00 | Shonan Bellmare | 1-0 | V-Varen Nagasaki | Group A | Gam5 | 21 | ||
Wed | 08.May.2019 - 11:00 | Consadole Sapporo | 0-4 | Yokohama F. Marinos | Group A | Gam5 | 32 | ||
Wed | 08.May.2019 - 11:30 | Nagoya Grampus | 2-2 | Cerezo Osaka | Group C | Gam5 | 24 | ||
Wed | 08.May.2019 - 11:30 | Sagan Tosu | 0-0 | Kashiwa Reysol | Group B | Gam5 | 24 | ||
Wed | 22.May.2019 - 11:00 | Vissel Kobe | 1-3 | Nagoya Grampus | Group C | Gam6 | 6 | ||
Wed | 22.May.2019 - 11:00 | Júbilo Iwata | 0-2 | Shimizu S-Pulse | Group D | Gam6 | 9 | ||
Wed | 22.May.2019 - 11:00 | Matsumoto Yamaga | 0-0 | Gamba Osaka | Group D | Gam6 | 8 | ||
Wed | 22.May.2019 - 11:00 | Cerezo Osaka | 2-0 | Oita Trinita | Group C | Gam6 | 13 | ||
Wed | 22.May.2019 - 11:00 | Sagan Tosu | 0-1 | Tokyo | Group B | Gam6 | 14 | ||
Wed | 22.May.2019 - 11:00 | Kashiwa Reysol | 1-1 | Vegalta Sendai | Group B | Gam6 | 11 | ||
Wed | 22.May.2019 - 11:00 | V-Varen Nagasaki | 3-1 | Yokohama F. Marinos | Group A | Gam6 | 14 | ||
Wed | 22.May.2019 - 11:00 | Shonan Bellmare | 2-2 | Consadole Sapporo | Group A | Gam6 | 10 | ||
Play-offs | |||||||||
Wed | 19.Jun.2019 - 11:00 | Júbilo Iwata | 1-2 | Consadole Sapporo | 27 | ||||
Wed | 19.Jun.2019 - 11:00 | Nagoya Grampus | 2-0 | Vegalta Sendai | 35 | ||||
Wed | 19.Jun.2019 - 11:00 | Tokyo | 1-0 | Cerezo Osaka | 27 | ||||
Wed | 19.Jun.2019 - 11:00 | V-Varen Nagasaki | 1-4 | Gamba Osaka | 27 | ||||
Wed | 26.Jun.2019 - 11:00 | Consadole Sapporo | 2-1 | Júbilo Iwata | 26 | ||||
Wed | 26.Jun.2019 - 11:00 | Gamba Osaka | 0-2 | V-Varen Nagasaki | 26 | ||||
Wed | 26.Jun.2019 - 11:00 | Cerezo Osaka | 1-1 | Tokyo | 28 | ||||
Wed | 26.Jun.2019 - 11:00 | Vegalta Sendai | 1-0 | Nagoya Grampus | 26 | ||||
Quarter-finals | |||||||||
Wed | 04.Sep.2019 - 11:00 | Consadole Sapporo | 3-2 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 50 | ||||
Wed | 04.Sep.2019 - 11:00 | Kawasaki Frontale | 2-0 | Nagoya Grampus | 51 | ||||
Wed | 04.Sep.2019 - 11:30 | Gamba Osaka | 1-0 | Tokyo | 61 | ||||
Wed | 04.Sep.2019 - 11:30 | Urawa Reds | 2-3 | Kashima Antlers | 58 | ||||
Sun | 08.Sep.2019 - 08:30 | Tokyo | 2-1 | Gamba Osaka | 12 | ||||
Sun | 08.Sep.2019 - 10:00 | Nagoya Grampus | 2-2 | Kawasaki Frontale | |||||
Sun | 08.Sep.2019 - 10:30 | Kashima Antlers | 2-2 | Urawa Reds | 13 | ||||
Sun | 08.Sep.2019 - 11:00 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-1 | Consadole Sapporo | |||||
Semi-finals | |||||||||
Wed | 09.Oct.2019 - 11:00 | Kawasaki Frontale | 3-1 | Kashima Antlers | 74 | ||||
Wed | 09.Oct.2019 - 11:00 | Gamba Osaka | 2-1 | Consadole Sapporo | 66 | ||||
Sun | 13.Oct.2019 - 05:00 | Consadole Sapporo | 1-0 | Gamba Osaka | 11 | ||||
Sun | 13.Oct.2019 - 11:00 | Kashima Antlers | 0-0 | Kawasaki Frontale | 24 | ||||
Final | |||||||||
Sat | 26.Oct.2019 - 05:05 | Consadole Sapporo |
2-2 e.t.(3-3) p.g.(4-5) | Kawasaki Frontale | 2 |
Football Competitions
National Club Competitions |
GBR ESP DEU ITA PRT FRA NLD BRA AGO ALB ARE ARG ARM AUS AUT AZE BEL BGR BIH BLR BOL CAN CHE CHL CHN COL CRI CYP CZE DNK DZA ECU EGY EST FIN GBR GHA GRC GTM HKG HND HRV HUN IDN IND IRL IRL IRN IRQ ISL ISR JAM JPN KAZ KOR LTU LUX LVA MDA MEX MLT MOZ MYS NGA NOR NZL PAN PER POL PRY QAT ROU RUS SAU SGP SLV SRB STP SVK SVN SWE THA TUN TUR UKR URY USA VEN VNM WAL ZAF AFR EUR WOR WOR EUR |
International Club Competitions |
EUR EUR EUR SOU WOR EUR AFR SOU WOR N/C WOR WOR EUR EUR WOR N/C ASI ASI ASI ASI N/C AFR OCE WOR SOU SOU WOR WOR WOR ASI N/C ASI AFR AFR WOR ASI AFR OCE WOR EUR ASI ASI WOR ASI ASI EUR WOR EUR WOR SOU EUR WOR EUR WOR WOR WOR WOR WOR WOR N/C EUR EUR EUR |
National Teams |
EUR EUR EUR ASI AFR N/C SOU OCE N/C N/C N/C N/C WOR N/C SOU OCE EUR SOU EUR EUR WOR EUR |
J-League Cup - 2019
- 100% 69 / 69 Games
- Home team wins 52.17%
- Draws 28.99%
- Away team wins 18.84%
- Over 1.5 72.46%
- Over 2.5 52.17%
- Over 3.5 31.88%
- Goals 181
- Goals /match 2.62
- Goals /match home 1.51
- Goals /match away 1.12
- Both teams score 57.97%
- Goals after 80' 20.99%
No tv schedule yet for US
(change)