Competition
Premier League 2018/2019
Jamaica
Games
Regular Season | |||||||||
Sun | 16.Sep.2018 - 21:30 | Reno | 0-2 | Cavalier | Gam1 | ||||
Sun | 16.Sep.2018 - 21:30 | Montego Bay United | 0-2 | Tivoli Gardens | Gam1 | ||||
Sun | 16.Sep.2018 - 21:30 | Portmore United | 1-2 | Mount Pleasant Academy | Gam1 | ||||
Mon | 17.Sep.2018 - 01:00 | Arnett Gardens | 2-1 | Humble Lions | Gam1 | 7 | |||
Tue | 18.Sep.2018 - 02:35 | Waterhouse | 1-0 | Dunbeholden | Gam1 | ||||
Thu | 20.Sep.2018 - 21:30 | UWI | 2-2 | Harbour View | Gam1 | ||||
Sun | 23.Sep.2018 - 16:00 | Cavalier | 2-1 | Arnett Gardens | Gam2 | 2 | |||
Sun | 23.Sep.2018 - 21:30 | Dunbeholden | 0-1 | Montego Bay United | Gam2 | ||||
Sun | 23.Sep.2018 - 21:30 | Humble Lions | 0-1 | UWI | Gam2 | ||||
Sun | 23.Sep.2018 - 21:30 | Mount Pleasant Academy | 1-0 | Waterhouse | Gam2 | ||||
Sun | 23.Sep.2018 - 21:30 | Tivoli Gardens | 2-1 | Reno | Gam2 | ||||
Tue | 25.Sep.2018 - 02:35 | Harbour View | 0-2 | Portmore United | Gam2 | ||||
Sun | 30.Sep.2018 - 21:30 | Portmore United | 0-0 | Humble Lions | Gam3 | ||||
Sun | 30.Sep.2018 - 21:30 | Tivoli Gardens | 1-0 | Dunbeholden | Gam3 | ||||
Sun | 30.Sep.2018 - 21:30 | UWI | 1-0 | Cavalier | Gam3 | ||||
Sun | 30.Sep.2018 - 23:00 | Arnett Gardens | 2-0 | Reno | Gam3 | ||||
Mon | 01.Oct.2018 - 01:00 | Waterhouse | 4-0 | Harbour View | Gam3 | ||||
Tue | 02.Oct.2018 - 02:35 | Montego Bay United | 1-1 | Mount Pleasant Academy | Gam3 | ||||
Sun | 07.Oct.2018 - 21:30 | Reno | 1-0 | UWI | Gam4 | ||||
Sun | 07.Oct.2018 - 21:30 | Humble Lions | 1-1 | Waterhouse | Gam4 | ||||
Sun | 07.Oct.2018 - 21:30 | Mount Pleasant Academy | 0-1 | Dunbeholden | Gam4 | ||||
Sun | 07.Oct.2018 - 23:00 | Cavalier | 0-2 | Portmore United | Gam4 | ||||
Mon | 08.Oct.2018 - 01:00 | Harbour View | 1-2 | Montego Bay United | Gam4 | ||||
Tue | 09.Oct.2018 - 02:35 | Arnett Gardens | 1-0 | Tivoli Gardens | Gam4 | 13 | |||
Sun | 14.Oct.2018 - 21:30 | Dunbeholden | 0-1 | Harbour View | Gam5 | ||||
Sun | 14.Oct.2018 - 21:30 | Montego Bay United | 1-1 | Humble Lions | Gam5 | ||||
Sun | 14.Oct.2018 - 21:30 | Tivoli Gardens | 0-1 | Mount Pleasant Academy | Gam5 | ||||
Sun | 14.Oct.2018 - 21:30 | UWI | 3-0 | Arnett Gardens | Gam5 | ||||
Sun | 14.Oct.2018 - 21:30 | Reno | 0-2 | Portmore United | Gam5 | ||||
Tue | 16.Oct.2018 - 02:35 | Waterhouse | 2-2 | Cavalier | Gam5 | ||||
Sun | 21.Oct.2018 - 21:00 | Reno | 1-0 | Waterhouse | Gam6 | ||||
Sun | 21.Oct.2018 - 21:00 | Humble Lions | 3-4 | Dunbeholden | Gam6 | ||||
Sun | 21.Oct.2018 - 21:00 | UWI | 0-1 | Tivoli Gardens | Gam6 | ||||
Sun | 21.Oct.2018 - 23:00 | Cavalier | 5-1 | Montego Bay United | Gam6 | ||||
Mon | 22.Oct.2018 - 01:00 | Arnett Gardens | 2-3 | Portmore United | Gam6 | ||||
Tue | 23.Oct.2018 - 02:35 | Harbour View | 1-2 | Mount Pleasant Academy | Gam6 | ||||
Sun | 28.Oct.2018 - 20:00 | Dunbeholden | 1-1 | Cavalier | Gam7 | ||||
Sun | 28.Oct.2018 - 20:00 | Mount Pleasant Academy | 0-1 | Humble Lions | Gam7 | ||||
Sun | 28.Oct.2018 - 20:00 | Portmore United | 1-1 | UWI | Gam7 | ||||
Sun | 28.Oct.2018 - 20:00 | Tivoli Gardens | 1-1 | Harbour View | Gam7 | ||||
Mon | 29.Oct.2018 - 00:00 | Waterhouse | 1-1 | Arnett Gardens | Gam7 | 5 | |||
Tue | 30.Oct.2018 - 01:35 | Montego Bay United | 0-0 | Reno | Gam7 | ||||
Sun | 04.Nov.2018 - 20:00 | Reno | 2-1 | Dunbeholden | Gam8 | ||||
Sun | 04.Nov.2018 - 20:00 | Humble Lions | 2-0 | Harbour View | Gam8 | ||||
Sun | 04.Nov.2018 - 20:00 | Portmore United | 0-1 | Tivoli Gardens | Gam8 | ||||
Sun | 04.Nov.2018 - 22:00 | Cavalier | 1-1 | Mount Pleasant Academy | Gam8 | ||||
Tue | 06.Nov.2018 - 01:35 | Arnett Gardens | 0-0 | Montego Bay United | Gam8 | 18 | |||
Wed | 07.Nov.2018 - 20:00 | Mount Pleasant Academy | 1-0 | Reno | Gam8 | ||||
Thu | 08.Nov.2018 - 00:00 | Harbour View | 1-0 | Cavalier | Gam9 | ||||
Thu | 08.Nov.2018 - 00:00 | Tivoli Gardens | 1-3 | Humble Lions | Gam9 | ||||
Thu | 08.Nov.2018 - 20:00 | Dunbeholden | 1-3 | Arnett Gardens | Gam9 | ||||
Thu | 08.Nov.2018 - 20:00 | Montego Bay United | 1-3 | UWI | Gam9 | ||||
Fri | 09.Nov.2018 - 00:00 | Waterhouse | 2-2 | Portmore United | Gam9 | ||||
Sun | 11.Nov.2018 - 20:00 | Reno | 0-0 | Harbour View | Gam9 | ||||
Sun | 11.Nov.2018 - 20:00 | Portmore United | 1-0 | Montego Bay United | Gam10 | ||||
Sun | 11.Nov.2018 - 20:00 | UWI | 1-0 | Dunbeholden | Gam10 | ||||
Sun | 11.Nov.2018 - 22:00 | Cavalier | 0-0 | Humble Lions | Gam10 | ||||
Mon | 12.Nov.2018 - 00:00 | Arnett Gardens | 1-0 | Mount Pleasant Academy | Gam10 | ||||
Tue | 13.Nov.2018 - 01:35 | Waterhouse | 1-1 | Tivoli Gardens | Gam10 | 10 | |||
Thu | 15.Nov.2018 - 20:00 | UWI | 0-1 | Waterhouse | Gam10 | ||||
Sun | 18.Nov.2018 - 20:00 | Dunbeholden | 2-3 | Portmore United | Gam11 | ||||
Sun | 18.Nov.2018 - 20:00 | Humble Lions | 1-0 | Reno | Gam11 | ||||
Sun | 18.Nov.2018 - 20:00 | Montego Bay United | 1-1 | Waterhouse | Gam11 | ||||
Mon | 19.Nov.2018 - 00:00 | Mount Pleasant Academy | 1-0 | UWI | Gam11 | ||||
Mon | 19.Nov.2018 - 00:00 | Tivoli Gardens | 0-2 | Cavalier | Gam11 | 11 | |||
Tue | 20.Nov.2018 - 01:35 | Harbour View | 1-1 | Arnett Gardens | Gam11 | ||||
Sun | 25.Nov.2018 - 20:00 | Dunbeholden | 1-1 | Humble Lions | Gam12 | ||||
Sun | 25.Nov.2018 - 20:00 | Reno | 3-4 | Portmore United | Gam12 | ||||
Sun | 25.Nov.2018 - 20:00 | UWI | 0-2 | Waterhouse | Gam12 | ||||
Mon | 26.Nov.2018 - 00:00 | Tivoli Gardens | 5-1 | Harbour View | Gam12 | ||||
Mon | 26.Nov.2018 - 00:00 | Arnett Gardens | 3-0 | Montego Bay United | Gam12 | 3 | |||
Tue | 27.Nov.2018 - 01:35 | Mount Pleasant Academy | 0-1 | Cavalier | Gam12 | ||||
Wed | 28.Nov.2018 - 20:00 | Portmore United | 2-0 | Tivoli Gardens | Gam13 | ||||
Wed | 28.Nov.2018 - 20:00 | Montego Bay United | 2-0 | UWI | Gam13 | ||||
Thu | 29.Nov.2018 - 00:00 | Harbour View | 1-1 | Dunbeholden | Gam13 | ||||
Thu | 29.Nov.2018 - 00:00 | Waterhouse | 2-0 | Reno | Gam13 | ||||
Thu | 29.Nov.2018 - 20:00 | Humble Lions | 0-0 | Mount Pleasant Academy | Gam13 | ||||
Thu | 29.Nov.2018 - 22:00 | Cavalier | 0-0 | Arnett Gardens | Gam13 | ||||
Sun | 02.Dec.2018 - 20:00 | Reno | 1-1 | Montego Bay United | Gam14 | ||||
Sun | 02.Dec.2018 - 20:00 | Dunbeholden | 0-1 | Portmore United | Gam14 | ||||
Sun | 02.Dec.2018 - 20:00 | UWI | 0-1 | Cavalier | Gam14 | ||||
Sun | 02.Dec.2018 - 20:00 | Humble Lions | 2-2 | Harbour View | Gam14 | ||||
Mon | 03.Dec.2018 - 00:00 | Tivoli Gardens | 1-2 | Waterhouse | Gam14 | 6 | |||
Tue | 04.Dec.2018 - 01:35 | Arnett Gardens | 0-0 | Mount Pleasant Academy | Gam14 | ||||
Sun | 09.Dec.2018 - 20:00 | Portmore United | 1-1 | Harbour View | Gam15 | ||||
Sun | 09.Dec.2018 - 20:00 | Montego Bay United | 0-0 | Tivoli Gardens | Gam15 | ||||
Sun | 09.Dec.2018 - 20:00 | Mount Pleasant Academy | 2-0 | UWI | Gam15 | ||||
Sun | 09.Dec.2018 - 22:00 | Cavalier | 0-0 | Reno | Gam15 | ||||
Mon | 10.Dec.2018 - 00:00 | Waterhouse | 2-1 | Dunbeholden | Gam15 | ||||
Tue | 11.Dec.2018 - 01:35 | Arnett Gardens | 3-0 | Humble Lions | Gam15 | 20 | |||
Wed | 12.Dec.2018 - 20:00 | Dunbeholden | 2-1 | Montego Bay United | Gam16 | ||||
Thu | 13.Dec.2018 - 00:00 | Tivoli Gardens | 0-1 | Cavalier | Gam16 | ||||
Thu | 13.Dec.2018 - 00:00 | Harbour View | 1-5 | Waterhouse | Gam16 | ||||
Thu | 13.Dec.2018 - 20:00 | Humble Lions | 1-1 | Portmore United | Gam16 | ||||
Thu | 13.Dec.2018 - 20:00 | Reno | 0-0 | Mount Pleasant Academy | Gam16 | ||||
Thu | 13.Dec.2018 - 20:00 | UWI | 3-1 | Arnett Gardens | Gam16 | ||||
Sun | 16.Dec.2018 - 20:00 | UWI | 1-0 | Humble Lions | Gam17 | ||||
Sun | 16.Dec.2018 - 20:00 | Mount Pleasant Academy | 1-1 | Tivoli Gardens | Gam17 | ||||
Sun | 16.Dec.2018 - 22:00 | Cavalier | 1-1 | Dunbeholden | Gam17 | ||||
Mon | 17.Dec.2018 - 00:00 | Waterhouse | 1-1 | Portmore United | Gam17 | ||||
Mon | 17.Dec.2018 - 00:00 | Arnett Gardens | 1-1 | Reno | Gam17 | ||||
Tue | 18.Dec.2018 - 01:35 | Montego Bay United | 0-3 | Harbour View | Gam17 | ||||
Wed | 19.Dec.2018 - 20:00 | Reno | 1-1 | UWI | Gam18 | ||||
Sun | 23.Dec.2018 - 20:00 | UWI | 0-2 | Tivoli Gardens | Gam19 | ||||
Sun | 23.Dec.2018 - 20:00 | Montego Bay United | 0-3 | Waterhouse | Gam19 | ||||
Sun | 23.Dec.2018 - 20:00 | Reno | 2-2 | Humble Lions | Gam19 | ||||
Sun | 23.Dec.2018 - 20:00 | Mount Pleasant Academy | 0-2 | Harbour View | Gam19 | ||||
Sun | 23.Dec.2018 - 22:00 | Cavalier | 2-1 | Portmore United | Gam19 | ||||
Tue | 25.Dec.2018 - 01:35 | Arnett Gardens | 2-0 | Dunbeholden | Gam19 | ||||
Sun | 06.Jan.2019 - 20:00 | Portmore United | 1-0 | Mount Pleasant Academy | Gam20 | ||||
Sun | 06.Jan.2019 - 20:00 | Dunbeholden | 0-1 | UWI | Gam20 | ||||
Sun | 06.Jan.2019 - 20:00 | Humble Lions | 2-1 | Montego Bay United | Gam20 | ||||
Mon | 07.Jan.2019 - 00:00 | Tivoli Gardens | 0-1 | Reno | Gam20 | 9 | |||
Mon | 07.Jan.2019 - 00:00 | Harbour View | 0-0 | Arnett Gardens | Gam20 | ||||
Tue | 08.Jan.2019 - 01:35 | Waterhouse | 0-1 | Cavalier | Gam20 | 15 | |||
Wed | 09.Jan.2019 - 20:00 | UWI | 0-1 | Harbour View | Gam21 | ||||
Wed | 09.Jan.2019 - 20:00 | Reno | 0-3 | Dunbeholden | Gam21 | ||||
Thu | 10.Jan.2019 - 00:00 | Tivoli Gardens | 2-0 | Humble Lions | Gam21 | ||||
Thu | 10.Jan.2019 - 00:00 | Arnett Gardens | 0-1 | Portmore United | Gam21 | ||||
Thu | 10.Jan.2019 - 20:00 | Mount Pleasant Academy | 2-0 | Waterhouse | Gam21 | ||||
Thu | 10.Jan.2019 - 22:00 | Cavalier | 2-1 | Montego Bay United | Gam21 | ||||
Sun | 13.Jan.2019 - 20:00 | Dunbeholden | 2-1 | Tivoli Gardens | Gam22 | ||||
Sun | 13.Jan.2019 - 20:00 | Montego Bay United | 1-0 | Mount Pleasant Academy | Gam22 | ||||
Sun | 13.Jan.2019 - 20:00 | Humble Lions | 2-0 | Cavalier | Gam22 | ||||
Sun | 13.Jan.2019 - 20:00 | Portmore United | 1-2 | UWI | Gam22 | ||||
Mon | 14.Jan.2019 - 00:30 | Harbour View | 1-1 | Reno | Gam22 | ||||
Tue | 15.Jan.2019 - 01:35 | Waterhouse | 1-0 | Arnett Gardens | Gam22 | 8 | |||
Wed | 16.Jan.2019 - 20:00 | Dunbeholden | 0-2 | Mount Pleasant Academy | Gam18 | ||||
Wed | 16.Jan.2019 - 20:00 | Portmore United | 1-0 | Montego Bay United | Gam18 | ||||
Thu | 17.Jan.2019 - 00:00 | Harbour View | 0-2 | Cavalier | Gam18 | ||||
Thu | 17.Jan.2019 - 20:00 | Humble Lions | 0-1 | Waterhouse | Gam18 | ||||
Fri | 18.Jan.2019 - 00:00 | Tivoli Gardens | 0-2 | Arnett Gardens | Gam18 | ||||
Sun | 20.Jan.2019 - 20:00 | Mount Pleasant Academy | 1-1 | Portmore United | Gam23 | ||||
Sun | 20.Jan.2019 - 20:00 | Dunbeholden | 0-0 | Waterhouse | Gam23 | ||||
Sun | 20.Jan.2019 - 20:00 | Humble Lions | 2-1 | Arnett Gardens | Gam23 | ||||
Sun | 20.Jan.2019 - 22:00 | Cavalier | 0-0 | Reno | Gam23 | ||||
Mon | 21.Jan.2019 - 00:00 | Tivoli Gardens | 2-1 | Montego Bay United | Gam23 | ||||
Tue | 22.Jan.2019 - 01:35 | Harbour View | 0-1 | UWI | Gam23 | ||||
Sun | 27.Jan.2019 - 20:00 | Montego Bay United | 2-3 | Dunbeholden | Gam24 | ||||
Sun | 27.Jan.2019 - 20:00 | Reno | 0-4 | Tivoli Gardens | Gam24 | ||||
Sun | 27.Jan.2019 - 20:00 | Portmore United | 0-0 | Harbour View | Gam24 | ||||
Sun | 27.Jan.2019 - 20:00 | UWI | 2-1 | Humble Lions | Gam24 | ||||
Mon | 28.Jan.2019 - 00:00 | Waterhouse | 0-0 | Mount Pleasant Academy | Gam24 | ||||
Tue | 29.Jan.2019 - 01:35 | Arnett Gardens | 1-3 | Cavalier | Gam24 | 4 | |||
Sun | 03.Feb.2019 - 20:00 | Humble Lions | 0-2 | Portmore United | Gam25 | ||||
Sun | 03.Feb.2019 - 20:00 | Dunbeholden | 1-1 | Tivoli Gardens | Gam25 | ||||
Sun | 03.Feb.2019 - 20:00 | Mount Pleasant Academy | 2-0 | Montego Bay United | Gam25 | ||||
Sun | 03.Feb.2019 - 20:00 | Reno | 1-2 | Arnett Gardens | Gam25 | ||||
Mon | 04.Feb.2019 - 00:00 | Harbour View | 1-3 | Waterhouse | Gam25 | ||||
Tue | 05.Feb.2019 - 01:35 | Cavalier | 1-1 | UWI | Gam25 | ||||
Sun | 10.Feb.2019 - 20:00 | Portmore United | 1-0 | Cavalier | Gam26 | ||||
Sun | 10.Feb.2019 - 20:00 | Mount Pleasant Academy | 2-1 | Dunbeholden | Gam26 | ||||
Sun | 10.Feb.2019 - 20:00 | Montego Bay United | 3-3 | Harbour View | Gam26 | ||||
Sun | 10.Feb.2019 - 20:00 | UWI | 2-2 | Reno | Gam26 | ||||
Mon | 11.Feb.2019 - 00:00 | Tivoli Gardens | 0-3 | Arnett Gardens | Gam26 | ||||
Tue | 12.Feb.2019 - 01:35 | Waterhouse | 3-2 | Humble Lions | Gam26 | 11 | |||
Sun | 17.Feb.2019 - 20:00 | Reno | 2-4 | Portmore United | Gam27 | ||||
Sun | 17.Feb.2019 - 20:00 | Mount Pleasant Academy | 2-1 | Tivoli Gardens | Gam27 | ||||
Sun | 17.Feb.2019 - 20:00 | Humble Lions | 1-1 | Montego Bay United | Gam27 | ||||
Mon | 18.Feb.2019 - 00:00 | Arnett Gardens | 2-2 | UWI | Gam27 | ||||
Mon | 18.Feb.2019 - 00:00 | Harbour View | 1-1 | Dunbeholden | Gam27 | ||||
Tue | 19.Feb.2019 - 01:35 | Cavalier | 1-0 | Waterhouse | Gam27 | 3 | |||
Sun | 24.Feb.2019 - 20:00 | Montego Bay United | 2-1 | Cavalier | Gam28 | ||||
Sun | 24.Feb.2019 - 20:00 | Portmore United | 3-0 | Arnett Gardens | Gam28 | ||||
Sun | 24.Feb.2019 - 20:00 | Mount Pleasant Academy | 2-1 | Harbour View | Gam28 | ||||
Sun | 24.Feb.2019 - 20:00 | Dunbeholden | 2-1 | Humble Lions | Gam28 | ||||
Mon | 25.Feb.2019 - 00:00 | Tivoli Gardens | 0-1 | UWI | Gam28 | ||||
Tue | 26.Feb.2019 - 01:35 | Waterhouse | 1-0 | Reno | Gam28 | ||||
Sun | 03.Mar.2019 - 20:30 | UWI | 0-1 | Portmore United | Gam29 | ||||
Sun | 03.Mar.2019 - 20:30 | Humble Lions | 0-1 | Mount Pleasant Academy | Gam29 | ||||
Sun | 03.Mar.2019 - 20:30 | Reno | 1-2 | Montego Bay United | Gam29 | ||||
Sun | 03.Mar.2019 - 22:00 | Cavalier | 1-1 | Dunbeholden | Gam29 | ||||
Mon | 04.Mar.2019 - 00:00 | Harbour View | 1-1 | Tivoli Gardens | Gam29 | ||||
Tue | 05.Mar.2019 - 01:35 | Arnett Gardens | 0-1 | Waterhouse | Gam29 | ||||
Sun | 10.Mar.2019 - 20:30 | Dunbeholden | 3-0 | Reno | Gam30 | ||||
Sun | 10.Mar.2019 - 20:30 | Montego Bay United | 1-2 | Arnett Gardens | Gam30 | ||||
Sun | 10.Mar.2019 - 20:30 | Mount Pleasant Academy | 0-0 | Cavalier | Gam30 | ||||
Mon | 11.Mar.2019 - 00:00 | Tivoli Gardens | 3-2 | Portmore United | Gam30 | ||||
Mon | 11.Mar.2019 - 00:00 | Harbour View | 1-0 | Humble Lions | Gam30 | ||||
Tue | 12.Mar.2019 - 01:35 | Waterhouse | 0-0 | UWI | Gam30 | ||||
Thu | 14.Mar.2019 - 20:30 | Reno | 2-3 | Mount Pleasant Academy | Gam31 | ||||
Thu | 14.Mar.2019 - 20:30 | Humble Lions | 2-0 | Tivoli Gardens | Gam31 | ||||
Thu | 14.Mar.2019 - 20:30 | UWI | 1-2 | Montego Bay United | Gam31 | ||||
Thu | 14.Mar.2019 - 20:30 | Portmore United | 0-0 | Waterhouse | Gam31 | ||||
Thu | 14.Mar.2019 - 20:30 | Cavalier | 1-2 | Harbour View | Gam31 | ||||
Thu | 14.Mar.2019 - 20:30 | Arnett Gardens | 0-0 | Dunbeholden | Gam31 | ||||
Sun | 17.Mar.2019 - 20:30 | Humble Lions | 1-1 | Cavalier | Gam32 | ||||
Sun | 17.Mar.2019 - 20:30 | Mount Pleasant Academy | 1-0 | Arnett Gardens | Gam32 | ||||
Sun | 17.Mar.2019 - 20:30 | Tivoli Gardens | 2-4 | Waterhouse | Gam32 | ||||
Sun | 17.Mar.2019 - 20:30 | Dunbeholden | 0-2 | UWI | Gam32 | ||||
Sun | 17.Mar.2019 - 20:30 | Montego Bay United | 1-5 | Portmore United | Gam32 | ||||
Sun | 17.Mar.2019 - 20:30 | Harbour View | 1-1 | Reno | Gam32 | ||||
Wed | 20.Mar.2019 - 20:30 | UWI | 0-1 | Mount Pleasant Academy | Gam33 | ||||
Wed | 20.Mar.2019 - 20:30 | Reno | Humble Lions | Gam33 | |||||
Wed | 20.Mar.2019 - 20:30 | Portmore United | 2-0 | Dunbeholden | Gam33 | ||||
Wed | 20.Mar.2019 - 20:30 | Cavalier | 3-0 | Tivoli Gardens | Gam33 | ||||
Wed | 20.Mar.2019 - 20:30 | Waterhouse | 2-1 | Montego Bay United | Gam33 | ||||
Wed | 20.Mar.2019 - 20:30 | Arnett Gardens | 2-1 | Harbour View | Gam33 | ||||
Championship - Quarter-finals | |||||||||
Sun | 24.Mar.2019 - 22:00 | UWI | 2-2 | Mount Pleasant Academy | |||||
Mon | 25.Mar.2019 - 01:00 | Arnett Gardens | 0-3 | Cavalier |
Football Competitions
National Club Competitions |
GBR ESP DEU ITA PRT FRA NLD BRA AGO ALB ARE ARG ARM AUS AUT AZE BEL BGR BIH BLR BOL CAN CHE CHL CHN COL CRI CYP CZE DNK DZA ECU EGY EST FIN GBR GHA GRC GTM HKG HND HRV HUN IDN IND IRL IRL IRN IRQ ISL ISR JAM JPN KAZ KOR LTU LUX LVA MDA MEX MLT MOZ MYS NGA NOR NZL PAN PER POL PRY QAT ROU RUS SAU SGP SLV SRB STP SVK SVN SWE THA TUN TUR UKR URY USA VEN VNM WAL ZAF AFR EUR WOR WOR EUR |
International Club Competitions |
EUR EUR EUR SOU WOR EUR AFR SOU WOR N/C WOR WOR EUR EUR WOR N/C ASI ASI ASI ASI N/C AFR OCE WOR SOU SOU WOR WOR WOR ASI N/C ASI AFR AFR WOR ASI AFR OCE WOR EUR ASI ASI WOR ASI ASI EUR WOR EUR WOR SOU EUR WOR EUR WOR WOR WOR WOR WOR WOR N/C EUR EUR EUR |
National Teams |
EUR EUR EUR ASI AFR N/C SOU OCE N/C N/C N/C N/C WOR N/C SOU OCE EUR SOU EUR EUR WOR EUR |
Premier League - 2018/2019
- 100% 207 / 208 Games
- Home team wins 35.27%
- Draws 29.95%
- Away team wins 34.78%
- Over 1.5 64.25%
- Over 2.5 35.27%
- Over 3.5 14.98%
- Goals 449
- Goals /match 2.17
- Goals /match home 1.07
- Goals /match away 1.1
- Both teams score 44.44%
- Goals after 80' 7.13%
No tv schedule yet for US
(change)