- Academy »
- Stats »
- Serie B Italy »
- 2019/2020 »
- All Games
Competition
Serie B 2019/2020
Italy
Games
Regular Season | |||||||||
Fri | 23.Aug.2019 - 20:00 | Pisa | 0-0 | Benevento | Gam1 | 18 | |||
Sat | 24.Aug.2019 - 17:00 | Crotone | 0-0 | Cosenza | Gam1 | 8 | |||
Sat | 24.Aug.2019 - 17:00 | Salernitana | 3-1 | Pescara | Gam1 | 4 | |||
Sat | 24.Aug.2019 - 20:00 | Ascoli | 3-1 | Trapani | Gam1 | 5 | |||
Sat | 24.Aug.2019 - 20:00 | Cittadella | 0-3 | Spezia | Gam1 | 3 | |||
Sat | 24.Aug.2019 - 20:00 | Venezia | 1-2 | Cremonese | Gam1 | ||||
Sat | 24.Aug.2019 - 20:00 | Virtus Entella | 1-0 | Livorno | Gam1 | 2 | |||
Sun | 25.Aug.2019 - 17:00 | Empoli | 2-1 | Juve Stabia | Gam1 | 10 | |||
Sun | 25.Aug.2019 - 20:00 | Perugia | 2-1 | Chievo | Gam1 | 5 | |||
Mon | 26.Aug.2019 - 20:00 | Pordenone | 3-0 | Frosinone | Gam1 | 39 | |||
Fri | 30.Aug.2019 - 20:00 | Chievo | 1-1 | Empoli | Gam2 | 18 | |||
Sat | 31.Aug.2019 - 17:00 | Benevento | 4-1 | Cittadella | Gam2 | 7 | |||
Sat | 31.Aug.2019 - 17:00 | Spezia | 1-2 | Crotone | Gam2 | 10 | |||
Sat | 31.Aug.2019 - 20:00 | Cosenza | 0-1 | Salernitana | Gam2 | 2 | |||
Sat | 31.Aug.2019 - 20:00 | Cremonese | 0-1 | Virtus Entella | Gam2 | ||||
Sat | 31.Aug.2019 - 20:00 | Livorno | 0-1 | Perugia | Gam2 | 6 | |||
Sat | 31.Aug.2019 - 20:00 | Trapani | 0-1 | Venezia | Gam2 | 7 | |||
Sun | 01.Sep.2019 - 17:00 | Juve Stabia | 0-2 | Pisa | Gam2 | 10 | |||
Sun | 01.Sep.2019 - 17:00 | Pescara | 4-2 | Pordenone | Gam2 | 10 | |||
Sun | 01.Sep.2019 - 20:00 | Frosinone | 2-1 | Ascoli | Gam2 | 10 | |||
Fri | 13.Sep.2019 - 20:00 | Pordenone | 1-0 | Spezia | Gam3 | 16 | |||
Sat | 14.Sep.2019 - 14:00 | Ascoli | 2-0 | Livorno | Gam3 | 10 | |||
Sat | 14.Sep.2019 - 14:00 | Cittadella | 2-0 | Trapani | Gam3 | 11 | |||
Sat | 14.Sep.2019 - 14:00 | Perugia | 0-0 | Juve Stabia | Gam3 | 11 | |||
Sat | 14.Sep.2019 - 14:00 | Virtus Entella | 1-0 | Frosinone | Gam3 | 4 | |||
Sat | 14.Sep.2019 - 17:00 | Venezia | 0-2 | Chievo | Gam3 | 6 | |||
Sun | 15.Sep.2019 - 14:00 | Cosenza | 1-2 | Pescara | Gam3 | 2 | |||
Sun | 15.Sep.2019 - 14:00 | Crotone | 0-0 | Empoli | Gam3 | 4 | |||
Sun | 15.Sep.2019 - 20:00 | Pisa | 4-1 | Cremonese | Gam3 | ||||
Mon | 16.Sep.2019 - 20:00 | Salernitana | 0-2 | Benevento | Gam3 | 32 | |||
Fri | 20.Sep.2019 - 20:00 | Frosinone | 1-1 | Venezia | Gam4 | 27 | |||
Sat | 21.Sep.2019 - 14:00 | Benevento | 1-0 | Cosenza | Gam4 | 4 | |||
Sat | 21.Sep.2019 - 14:00 | Cremonese | 2-1 | Crotone | Gam4 | ||||
Sat | 21.Sep.2019 - 14:00 | Empoli | 1-0 | Cittadella | Gam4 | 4 | |||
Sat | 21.Sep.2019 - 14:00 | Juve Stabia | 1-5 | Ascoli | Gam4 | 7 | |||
Sat | 21.Sep.2019 - 14:00 | Livorno | 2-1 | Pordenone | Gam4 | 4 | |||
Sat | 21.Sep.2019 - 14:00 | Pescara | 1-1 | Virtus Entella | Gam4 | 4 | |||
Sat | 21.Sep.2019 - 14:00 | Spezia | 2-2 | Perugia | Gam4 | 6 | |||
Sat | 21.Sep.2019 - 17:00 | Chievo | 2-2 | Pisa | Gam4 | 6 | |||
Sun | 22.Sep.2019 - 20:00 | Trapani | 0-1 | Salernitana | Gam4 | 17 | |||
Tue | 24.Sep.2019 - 20:00 | Ascoli | 3-0 | Spezia | Gam5 | 29 | |||
Tue | 24.Sep.2019 - 20:00 | Cittadella | 2-1 | Pescara | Gam5 | 18 | |||
Tue | 24.Sep.2019 - 20:00 | Cosenza | 1-1 | Livorno | Gam5 | 15 | |||
Tue | 24.Sep.2019 - 20:00 | Crotone | 2-0 | Juve Stabia | Gam5 | 20 | |||
Tue | 24.Sep.2019 - 20:00 | Perugia | 3-1 | Frosinone | Gam5 | 17 | |||
Tue | 24.Sep.2019 - 20:00 | Pisa | 2-3 | Empoli | Gam5 | 17 | |||
Tue | 24.Sep.2019 - 20:00 | Pordenone | 1-1 | Benevento | Gam5 | 25 | |||
Tue | 24.Sep.2019 - 20:00 | Virtus Entella | 0-2 | Venezia | Gam5 | 33 | |||
Wed | 25.Sep.2019 - 18:00 | Trapani | 0-0 | Cremonese | Gam5 | ||||
Wed | 25.Sep.2019 - 20:00 | Salernitana | 1-1 | Chievo | Gam5 | 8 | |||
Fri | 27.Sep.2019 - 20:00 | Pescara | 0-3 | Crotone | Gam6 | 30 | |||
Sat | 28.Sep.2019 - 14:00 | Frosinone | 1-1 | Cosenza | Gam6 | 3 | |||
Sat | 28.Sep.2019 - 14:00 | Juve Stabia | 0-1 | Cittadella | Gam6 | 5 | |||
Sat | 28.Sep.2019 - 14:00 | Venezia | 1-1 | Pisa | Gam6 | 7 | |||
Sat | 28.Sep.2019 - 17:00 | Empoli | 3-0 | Perugia | Gam6 | 5 | |||
Sun | 29.Sep.2019 - 14:00 | Benevento | 1-1 | Virtus Entella | Gam6 | 8 | |||
Sun | 29.Sep.2019 - 14:00 | Chievo | 1-1 | Pordenone | Gam6 | 6 | |||
Sun | 29.Sep.2019 - 14:00 | Spezia | 2-4 | Trapani | Gam6 | 8 | |||
Sun | 29.Sep.2019 - 20:00 | Livorno | 2-3 | Salernitana | Gam6 | 16 | |||
Mon | 30.Sep.2019 - 20:00 | Cremonese | 1-0 | Ascoli | Gam6 | ||||
Fri | 04.Oct.2019 - 20:00 | Perugia | 1-0 | Pisa | Gam7 | 26 | |||
Sat | 05.Oct.2019 - 14:00 | Cosenza | 1-1 | Venezia | Gam7 | 10 | |||
Sat | 05.Oct.2019 - 14:00 | Crotone | 3-1 | Virtus Entella | Gam7 | 11 | |||
Sat | 05.Oct.2019 - 14:00 | Livorno | 3-4 | Chievo | Gam7 | 16 | |||
Sat | 05.Oct.2019 - 14:00 | Pordenone | 2-0 | Empoli | Gam7 | 14 | |||
Sat | 05.Oct.2019 - 14:00 | Spezia | 0-1 | Benevento | Gam7 | 18 | |||
Sat | 05.Oct.2019 - 17:00 | Trapani | 1-2 | Juve Stabia | Gam7 | 12 | |||
Sun | 06.Oct.2019 - 14:00 | Cremonese | 0-2 | Cittadella | Gam7 | ||||
Sun | 06.Oct.2019 - 14:00 | Salernitana | 1-1 | Frosinone | Gam7 | 5 | |||
Sun | 06.Oct.2019 - 20:00 | Ascoli | 0-2 | Pescara | Gam7 | 28 | |||
Fri | 18.Oct.2019 - 20:00 | Cittadella | 1-3 | Cosenza | Gam8 | 27 | |||
Sat | 19.Oct.2019 - 14:00 | Juve Stabia | 4-2 | Pordenone | Gam8 | 3 | |||
Sat | 19.Oct.2019 - 14:00 | Pescara | 1-2 | Spezia | Gam8 | 7 | |||
Sat | 19.Oct.2019 - 14:00 | Venezia | 1-0 | Salernitana | Gam8 | 5 | |||
Sat | 19.Oct.2019 - 14:00 | Virtus Entella | 1-1 | Trapani | Gam8 | 3 | |||
Sat | 19.Oct.2019 - 17:00 | Benevento | 1-0 | Perugia | Gam8 | 6 | |||
Sun | 20.Oct.2019 - 14:00 | Chievo | 2-0 | Ascoli | Gam8 | 3 | |||
Sun | 20.Oct.2019 - 14:00 | Pisa | 1-1 | Crotone | Gam8 | 5 | |||
Sun | 20.Oct.2019 - 20:00 | Empoli | 1-1 | Cremonese | Gam8 | ||||
Mon | 21.Oct.2019 - 20:00 | Frosinone | 1-0 | Livorno | Gam8 | 51 | |||
Fri | 25.Oct.2019 - 20:00 | Ascoli | 2-1 | Virtus Entella | Gam9 | 12 | |||
Sat | 26.Oct.2019 - 14:00 | Cosenza | 1-1 | Chievo | Gam9 | ||||
Sat | 26.Oct.2019 - 14:00 | Crotone | 3-2 | Venezia | Gam9 | 3 | |||
Sat | 26.Oct.2019 - 14:00 | Pescara | 4-0 | Benevento | Gam9 | 1 | |||
Sat | 26.Oct.2019 - 14:00 | Pordenone | 0-0 | Cittadella | Gam9 | ||||
Sat | 26.Oct.2019 - 14:00 | Salernitana | 1-1 | Perugia | Gam9 | 4 | |||
Sat | 26.Oct.2019 - 14:00 | Spezia | 2-0 | Juve Stabia | Gam9 | ||||
Sat | 26.Oct.2019 - 14:00 | Trapani | 2-2 | Empoli | Gam9 | 1 | |||
Sat | 26.Oct.2019 - 17:00 | Livorno | 1-0 | Pisa | Gam9 | 4 | |||
Sun | 27.Oct.2019 - 20:00 | Cremonese | 1-1 | Frosinone | Gam9 | ||||
Tue | 29.Oct.2019 - 20:00 | Chievo | 2-1 | Crotone | Gam10 | ||||
Tue | 29.Oct.2019 - 20:00 | Cittadella | 1-0 | Livorno | Gam10 | ||||
Tue | 29.Oct.2019 - 20:00 | Empoli | 1-1 | Spezia | Gam10 | ||||
Tue | 29.Oct.2019 - 20:00 | Juve Stabia | 2-1 | Pescara | Gam10 | 1 | |||
Tue | 29.Oct.2019 - 20:00 | Perugia | 1-1 | Ascoli | Gam10 | ||||
Tue | 29.Oct.2019 - 20:00 | Pisa | 2-1 | Salernitana | Gam10 | ||||
Tue | 29.Oct.2019 - 20:00 | Venezia | 1-2 | Pordenone | Gam10 | ||||
Tue | 29.Oct.2019 - 20:00 | Virtus Entella | 1-0 | Cosenza | Gam10 | ||||
Wed | 30.Oct.2019 - 17:50 | Benevento | 2-0 | Cremonese | Gam10 | ||||
Wed | 30.Oct.2019 - 20:00 | Frosinone | 3-0 | Trapani | Gam10 | ||||
Fri | 01.Nov.2019 - 20:00 | Spezia | 0-0 | Chievo | Gam11 | 44 | |||
Sat | 02.Nov.2019 - 14:00 | Ascoli | 1-1 | Venezia | Gam11 | 20 | |||
Sat | 02.Nov.2019 - 14:00 | Crotone | 2-3 | Perugia | Gam11 | 14 | |||
Sat | 02.Nov.2019 - 14:00 | Livorno | 2-1 | Juve Stabia | Gam11 | 10 | |||
Sat | 02.Nov.2019 - 14:00 | Pescara | 3-0 | Pisa | Gam11 | 10 | |||
Sat | 02.Nov.2019 - 17:00 | Salernitana | 2-1 | Virtus Entella | Gam11 | 9 | |||
Sun | 03.Nov.2019 - 14:00 | Cittadella | 0-0 | Frosinone | Gam11 | 6 | |||
Sun | 03.Nov.2019 - 14:00 | Pordenone | 2-1 | Trapani | Gam11 | 7 | |||
Sun | 03.Nov.2019 - 20:00 | Benevento | 2-0 | Empoli | Gam11 | 21 | |||
Mon | 04.Nov.2019 - 20:00 | Cosenza | 2-0 | Cremonese | Gam11 | ||||
Fri | 08.Nov.2019 - 20:00 | Crotone | 3-1 | Ascoli | Gam12 | 14 | |||
Sat | 09.Nov.2019 - 14:00 | Juve Stabia | 1-1 | Benevento | Gam12 | 6 | |||
Sat | 09.Nov.2019 - 14:00 | Perugia | 0-2 | Cittadella | Gam12 | 3 | |||
Sat | 09.Nov.2019 - 14:00 | Pisa | 3-2 | Spezia | Gam12 | 7 | |||
Sat | 09.Nov.2019 - 14:00 | Venezia | 1-0 | Livorno | Gam12 | 6 | |||
Sat | 09.Nov.2019 - 14:00 | Virtus Entella | 1-1 | Pordenone | Gam12 | 5 | |||
Sat | 09.Nov.2019 - 17:00 | Empoli | 1-2 | Pescara | Gam12 | 5 | |||
Sun | 10.Nov.2019 - 14:00 | Cremonese | 1-0 | Salernitana | Gam12 | ||||
Sun | 10.Nov.2019 - 14:00 | Trapani | 2-2 | Cosenza | Gam12 | 5 | |||
Sun | 10.Nov.2019 - 20:00 | Frosinone | 2-0 | Chievo | Gam12 | 6 | |||
Fri | 22.Nov.2019 - 20:00 | Pescara | 1-1 | Cremonese | Gam13 | ||||
Sat | 23.Nov.2019 - 14:00 | Benevento | 2-0 | Crotone | Gam13 | 6 | |||
Sat | 23.Nov.2019 - 14:00 | Juve Stabia | 2-0 | Salernitana | Gam13 | 3 | |||
Sat | 23.Nov.2019 - 14:00 | Livorno | 1-2 | Trapani | Gam13 | 4 | |||
Sat | 23.Nov.2019 - 14:00 | Pordenone | 3-0 | Perugia | Gam13 | 2 | |||
Sat | 23.Nov.2019 - 17:00 | Empoli | 1-1 | Venezia | Gam13 | 6 | |||
Sun | 24.Nov.2019 - 14:00 | Ascoli | 3-2 | Cosenza | Gam13 | 5 | |||
Sun | 24.Nov.2019 - 14:00 | Cittadella | 1-1 | Pisa | Gam13 | 7 | |||
Sun | 24.Nov.2019 - 20:00 | Spezia | 2-0 | Frosinone | Gam13 | 23 | |||
Mon | 25.Nov.2019 - 20:00 | Chievo | 2-1 | Virtus Entella | Gam13 | 76 | |||
Fri | 29.Nov.2019 - 20:00 | Cosenza | 1-1 | Spezia | Gam14 | 16 | |||
Sat | 30.Nov.2019 - 14:00 | Cremonese | 0-0 | Livorno | Gam14 | ||||
Sat | 30.Nov.2019 - 14:00 | Crotone | 1-1 | Cittadella | Gam14 | 4 | |||
Sat | 30.Nov.2019 - 14:00 | Frosinone | 4-0 | Empoli | Gam14 | 12 | |||
Sat | 30.Nov.2019 - 14:00 | Venezia | 0-2 | Benevento | Gam14 | 6 | |||
Sat | 30.Nov.2019 - 17:00 | Salernitana | 1-1 | Ascoli | Gam14 | 6 | |||
Sun | 01.Dec.2019 - 14:00 | Trapani | 1-0 | Chievo | Gam14 | 6 | |||
Sun | 01.Dec.2019 - 14:00 | Virtus Entella | 2-0 | Juve Stabia | Gam14 | 5 | |||
Sun | 01.Dec.2019 - 20:00 | Perugia | 3-1 | Pescara | Gam14 | 24 | |||
Mon | 02.Dec.2019 - 20:00 | Pisa | 2-0 | Pordenone | Gam14 | 85 | |||
Fri | 06.Dec.2019 - 20:00 | Benevento | 5-0 | Trapani | Gam15 | ||||
Sat | 07.Dec.2019 - 14:00 | Cittadella | 4-3 | Salernitana | Gam15 | ||||
Sat | 07.Dec.2019 - 14:00 | Empoli | 2-1 | Ascoli | Gam15 | ||||
Sat | 07.Dec.2019 - 14:00 | Pescara | 2-2 | Venezia | Gam15 | ||||
Sat | 07.Dec.2019 - 14:00 | Spezia | 2-0 | Livorno | Gam15 | ||||
Sat | 07.Dec.2019 - 17:00 | Chievo | 1-0 | Cremonese | Gam15 | ||||
Sun | 08.Dec.2019 - 14:00 | Juve Stabia | 0-2 | Frosinone | Gam15 | ||||
Sun | 08.Dec.2019 - 14:00 | Pisa | 0-2 | Virtus Entella | Gam15 | ||||
Sun | 08.Dec.2019 - 20:00 | Pordenone | 1-0 | Crotone | Gam15 | ||||
Mon | 09.Dec.2019 - 20:00 | Perugia | 2-2 | Cosenza | Gam15 | 6 | |||
Fri | 13.Dec.2019 - 20:00 | Chievo | 2-3 | Juve Stabia | Gam16 | 63 | |||
Sat | 14.Dec.2019 - 14:00 | Ascoli | 1-0 | Cittadella | Gam16 | 12 | |||
Sat | 14.Dec.2019 - 14:00 | Frosinone | 2-0 | Pescara | Gam16 | 11 | |||
Sat | 14.Dec.2019 - 14:00 | Venezia | 0-0 | Spezia | Gam16 | 9 | |||
Sat | 14.Dec.2019 - 14:00 | Virtus Entella | 2-0 | Empoli | Gam16 | 14 | |||
Sat | 14.Dec.2019 - 17:00 | Livorno | 0-2 | Benevento | Gam16 | 15 | |||
Sun | 15.Dec.2019 - 14:00 | Cosenza | 1-2 | Pordenone | Gam16 | 12 | |||
Sun | 15.Dec.2019 - 14:00 | Cremonese | 2-1 | Perugia | Gam16 | ||||
Sun | 15.Dec.2019 - 20:00 | Salernitana | 3-2 | Crotone | Gam16 | 18 | |||
Mon | 16.Dec.2019 - 20:00 | Trapani | 1-3 | Pisa | Gam16 | 38 | |||
Sat | 21.Dec.2019 - 14:00 | Cittadella | 1-1 | Chievo | Gam17 | 7 | |||
Sat | 21.Dec.2019 - 14:00 | Crotone | 2-1 | Livorno | Gam17 | 8 | |||
Sat | 21.Dec.2019 - 14:00 | Empoli | 1-1 | Salernitana | Gam17 | 3 | |||
Sat | 21.Dec.2019 - 14:00 | Juve Stabia | 2-0 | Venezia | Gam17 | 3 | |||
Sat | 21.Dec.2019 - 14:00 | Perugia | 2-0 | Virtus Entella | Gam17 | 2 | |||
Sat | 21.Dec.2019 - 17:00 | Benevento | 1-0 | Frosinone | Gam17 | 11 | |||
Sun | 22.Dec.2019 - 14:00 | Pescara | 1-1 | Trapani | Gam17 | 21 | |||
Sun | 22.Dec.2019 - 14:00 | Pisa | 1-3 | Cosenza | Gam17 | 10 | |||
Sun | 22.Dec.2019 - 20:00 | Pordenone | 2-1 | Ascoli | Gam17 | 30 | |||
Thu | 26.Dec.2019 - 11:30 | Cosenza | 1-0 | Empoli | Gam18 | 14 | |||
Thu | 26.Dec.2019 - 14:00 | Chievo | 1-2 | Benevento | Gam18 | 20 | |||
Thu | 26.Dec.2019 - 14:00 | Cremonese | 1-1 | Juve Stabia | Gam18 | ||||
Thu | 26.Dec.2019 - 14:00 | Frosinone | 1-2 | Crotone | Gam18 | 20 | |||
Thu | 26.Dec.2019 - 14:00 | Livorno | 0-2 | Pescara | Gam18 | 18 | |||
Thu | 26.Dec.2019 - 14:00 | Salernitana | 4-0 | Pordenone | Gam18 | 25 | |||
Thu | 26.Dec.2019 - 14:00 | Trapani | 2-2 | Perugia | Gam18 | 12 | |||
Thu | 26.Dec.2019 - 14:00 | Venezia | 1-2 | Cittadella | Gam18 | 10 | |||
Thu | 26.Dec.2019 - 17:00 | Ascoli | 1-0 | Pisa | Gam18 | 15 | |||
Thu | 26.Dec.2019 - 20:00 | Virtus Entella | 0-0 | Spezia | Gam18 | 42 | |||
Sun | 29.Dec.2019 - 11:30 | Pescara | 0-0 | Chievo | Gam19 | 23 | |||
Sun | 29.Dec.2019 - 14:00 | Cittadella | 1-3 | Virtus Entella | Gam19 | 21 | |||
Sun | 29.Dec.2019 - 14:00 | Crotone | 3-0 | Trapani | Gam19 | 32 | |||
Sun | 29.Dec.2019 - 14:00 | Juve Stabia | 1-0 | Cosenza | Gam19 | 14 | |||
Sun | 29.Dec.2019 - 14:00 | Perugia | 0-1 | Venezia | Gam19 | 18 | |||
Sun | 29.Dec.2019 - 14:00 | Pisa | 0-0 | Frosinone | Gam19 | 17 | |||
Sun | 29.Dec.2019 - 14:00 | Pordenone | 1-0 | Cremonese | Gam19 | ||||
Sun | 29.Dec.2019 - 14:00 | Spezia | 2-1 | Salernitana | Gam19 | 10 | |||
Sun | 29.Dec.2019 - 17:00 | Benevento | 4-0 | Ascoli | Gam19 | 44 | |||
Sun | 29.Dec.2019 - 20:00 | Empoli | 1-1 | Livorno | Gam19 | 92 | |||
Fri | 17.Jan.2020 - 20:00 | Frosinone | 2-2 | Pordenone | Gam20 | 64 | |||
Sat | 18.Jan.2020 - 14:00 | Trapani | 3-1 | Ascoli | Gam20 | 18 | |||
Sat | 18.Jan.2020 - 14:00 | Juve Stabia | 1-0 | Empoli | Gam20 | 14 | |||
Sat | 18.Jan.2020 - 14:00 | Cremonese | 0-0 | Venezia | Gam20 | ||||
Sat | 18.Jan.2020 - 14:00 | Livorno | 4-4 | Virtus Entella | Gam20 | 16 | |||
Sat | 18.Jan.2020 - 17:00 | Chievo | 2-0 | Perugia | Gam20 | 15 | |||
Sun | 19.Jan.2020 - 14:00 | Spezia | 1-1 | Cittadella | Gam20 | 7 | |||
Sun | 19.Jan.2020 - 14:00 | Pescara | 1-2 | Salernitana | Gam20 | 4 | |||
Sun | 19.Jan.2020 - 20:00 | Benevento | 1-1 | Pisa | Gam20 | 44 | |||
Mon | 20.Jan.2020 - 20:00 | Cosenza | 0-1 | Crotone | Gam20 | 104 | |||
Fri | 24.Jan.2020 - 20:00 | Empoli | 1-1 | Chievo | Gam21 | 40 |
Football Competitions
National Club Competitions |
GBR ESP DEU ITA PRT FRA NLD BRA AGO ALB ARE ARG ARM AUS AUT AZE BEL BGR BIH BLR BOL CAN CHE CHL CHN COL CRI CYP CZE DNK DZA ECU EGY EST FIN GBR GHA GRC GTM HKG HND HRV HUN IDN IND IRL IRL IRN IRQ ISL ISR JAM JPN KAZ KOR LTU LUX LVA MDA MEX MLT MOZ MYS NGA NOR NZL PAN PER POL PRY QAT ROU RUS SAU SGP SLV SRB STP SVK SVN SWE THA TUN TUR UKR URY USA VEN VNM WAL ZAF AFR EUR WOR WOR EUR |
International Club Competitions |
EUR EUR EUR SOU WOR EUR AFR SOU WOR N/C WOR WOR EUR EUR WOR N/C ASI ASI ASI ASI N/C AFR OCE WOR SOU SOU WOR WOR WOR ASI N/C ASI AFR AFR WOR ASI AFR OCE WOR EUR ASI ASI WOR ASI ASI EUR WOR EUR WOR SOU EUR WOR EUR WOR WOR WOR WOR WOR WOR N/C EUR EUR EUR |
National Teams |
EUR EUR EUR ASI AFR N/C SOU OCE N/C N/C N/C N/C WOR N/C SOU OCE EUR SOU EUR EUR WOR EUR |
Serie B - 2019/2020
- 100% 390 / 390 Games
- Home team wins 44.36%
- Draws 26.41%
- Away team wins 29.23%
- Over 1.5 74.1%
- Over 2.5 43.85%
- Over 3.5 22.82%
- Goals 976
- Goals /match 2.5
- Goals /match home 1.4
- Goals /match away 1.11
- Both teams score 52.82%
- Goals after 80' 18.44%
No tv schedule yet for US
(change)