Competition
Persian Gulf Pro League 2020/2021
Iran
Games
Regular Season | |||||||||
Fri | 06.Nov.2020 - 13:00 | Saipa | 0-0 | Persepolis | Gam1 | ||||
Fri | 06.Nov.2020 - 13:00 | Zob Ahan | 2-2 | Foolad | Gam1 | ||||
Fri | 06.Nov.2020 - 13:10 | Aluminium Arak | 0-3 | Nassaji Mazandaran | Gam1 | ||||
Fri | 06.Nov.2020 - 13:15 | Tractor Sazi | 0-0 | Naft Masjed Soleyman | Gam1 | ||||
Sat | 07.Nov.2020 - 12:20 | Padideh Khorasan | 3-0 | Machine Sazi | Gam1 | ||||
Sat | 07.Nov.2020 - 12:50 | Gol Gohar | 3-1 | Sepahan | Gam1 | ||||
Sat | 07.Nov.2020 - 13:00 | Esteghlal | 2-0 | Mes Rafsanjan | Gam1 | ||||
Tue | 17.Nov.2020 - 13:10 | Sanat Naft | 2-1 | Paykan | Gam1 | ||||
Thu | 19.Nov.2020 - 12:40 | Nassaji Mazandaran | 1-1 | Tractor Sazi | Gam2 | ||||
Thu | 19.Nov.2020 - 12:50 | Sepahan | 1-0 | Aluminium Arak | Gam2 | ||||
Thu | 19.Nov.2020 - 13:05 | Naft Masjed Soleyman | 1-1 | Saipa | Gam2 | 5 | |||
Fri | 20.Nov.2020 - 12:40 | Mes Rafsanjan | 0-2 | Gol Gohar | Gam2 | ||||
Fri | 20.Nov.2020 - 13:05 | Machine Sazi | 1-1 | Zob Ahan | Gam2 | ||||
Fri | 20.Nov.2020 - 13:10 | Foolad | 2-1 | Esteghlal | Gam2 | ||||
Sat | 21.Nov.2020 - 12:50 | Persepolis | 1-0 | Sanat Naft | Gam2 | ||||
Sun | 22.Nov.2020 - 13:10 | Paykan | 1-0 | Padideh Khorasan | Gam2 | ||||
Wed | 25.Nov.2020 - 12:40 | Gol Gohar | 1-1 | Foolad | Gam3 | ||||
Wed | 25.Nov.2020 - 12:45 | Esteghlal | 1-0 | Machine Sazi | Gam3 | ||||
Wed | 25.Nov.2020 - 12:50 | Saipa | 1-0 | Nassaji Mazandaran | Gam3 | ||||
Wed | 25.Nov.2020 - 13:00 | Aluminium Arak | 0-0 | Mes Rafsanjan | Gam3 | ||||
Thu | 26.Nov.2020 - 12:15 | Padideh Khorasan | 1-1 | Sanat Naft | Gam3 | ||||
Thu | 26.Nov.2020 - 12:50 | Zob Ahan | 1-1 | Paykan | Gam3 | ||||
Thu | 26.Nov.2020 - 13:05 | Naft Masjed Soleyman | 0-0 | Persepolis | Gam3 | 4 | |||
Fri | 27.Nov.2020 - 11:45 | Tractor Sazi | 0-1 | Sepahan | Gam3 | ||||
Mon | 30.Nov.2020 - 12:45 | Persepolis | 3-0 | Padideh Khorasan | Gam4 | ||||
Mon | 30.Nov.2020 - 13:00 | Machine Sazi | 0-1 | Gol Gohar | Gam4 | ||||
Mon | 30.Nov.2020 - 13:05 | Foolad | 0-0 | Aluminium Arak | Gam4 | ||||
Tue | 01.Dec.2020 - 12:40 | Nassaji Mazandaran | 1-0 | Naft Masjed Soleyman | Gam4 | ||||
Tue | 01.Dec.2020 - 12:45 | Paykan | 0-0 | Esteghlal | Gam4 | ||||
Tue | 01.Dec.2020 - 12:50 | Sepahan | 1-1 | Saipa | Gam4 | 1 | |||
Tue | 01.Dec.2020 - 13:10 | Sanat Naft | 1-0 | Zob Ahan | Gam4 | ||||
Wed | 02.Dec.2020 - 12:40 | Mes Rafsanjan | 0-1 | Tractor Sazi | Gam4 | ||||
Sun | 06.Dec.2020 - 11:30 | Naft Masjed Soleyman | 3-1 | Sepahan | Gam5 | ||||
Sun | 06.Dec.2020 - 11:30 | Zob Ahan | 0-2 | Padideh Khorasan | Gam5 | ||||
Mon | 07.Dec.2020 - 11:30 | Saipa | 0-0 | Mes Rafsanjan | Gam5 | ||||
Mon | 07.Dec.2020 - 11:30 | Gol Gohar | 1-2 | Paykan | Gam5 | ||||
Mon | 07.Dec.2020 - 11:30 | Tractor Sazi | 0-0 | Foolad | Gam5 | ||||
Mon | 07.Dec.2020 - 12:00 | Aluminium Arak | 4-1 | Machine Sazi | Gam5 | ||||
Mon | 07.Dec.2020 - 12:45 | Esteghlal | 1-1 | Sanat Naft | Gam5 | ||||
Fri | 11.Dec.2020 - 11:30 | Sepahan | 4-0 | Nassaji Mazandaran | Gam6 | ||||
Sat | 12.Dec.2020 - 11:30 | Paykan | 0-0 | Aluminium Arak | Gam6 | ||||
Sat | 12.Dec.2020 - 11:30 | Sanat Naft | 2-1 | Gol Gohar | Gam6 | ||||
Sat | 12.Dec.2020 - 11:30 | Foolad | 3-0 | Saipa | Gam6 | 1 | |||
Sat | 12.Dec.2020 - 11:30 | Mes Rafsanjan | 2-0 | Naft Masjed Soleyman | Gam6 | ||||
Sun | 13.Dec.2020 - 11:30 | Machine Sazi | 0-1 | Tractor Sazi | Gam6 | ||||
Sun | 13.Dec.2020 - 12:15 | Padideh Khorasan | 0-2 | Esteghlal | Gam6 | ||||
Thu | 17.Dec.2020 - 11:30 | Aluminium Arak | 1-0 | Sanat Naft | Gam7 | ||||
Thu | 17.Dec.2020 - 11:30 | Nassaji Mazandaran | 0-1 | Mes Rafsanjan | Gam7 | ||||
Fri | 18.Dec.2020 - 11:30 | Saipa | 0-0 | Machine Sazi | Gam7 | ||||
Fri | 18.Dec.2020 - 11:30 | Zob Ahan | 0-0 | Esteghlal | Gam7 | ||||
Fri | 18.Dec.2020 - 11:30 | Gol Gohar | 3-1 | Padideh Khorasan | Gam7 | ||||
Fri | 18.Dec.2020 - 11:45 | Naft Masjed Soleyman | 1-0 | Foolad | Gam7 | 7 | |||
Fri | 18.Dec.2020 - 11:45 | Tractor Sazi | 3-1 | Paykan | Gam7 | ||||
Tue | 22.Dec.2020 - 11:30 | Mes Rafsanjan | 1-2 | Sepahan | Gam8 | ||||
Wed | 23.Dec.2020 - 11:30 | Paykan | 1-1 | Saipa | Gam8 | ||||
Wed | 23.Dec.2020 - 12:15 | Padideh Khorasan | 2-2 | Aluminium Arak | Gam8 | ||||
Thu | 24.Dec.2020 - 13:00 | Zob Ahan | 1-1 | Gol Gohar | Gam8 | ||||
Thu | 24.Dec.2020 - 13:15 | Sanat Naft | 2-1 | Tractor Sazi | Gam8 | ||||
Fri | 25.Dec.2020 - 10:30 | Machine Sazi | 0-1 | Naft Masjed Soleyman | Gam8 | ||||
Fri | 25.Dec.2020 - 11:30 | Nassaji Mazandaran | 1-1 | Persepolis | Gam5 | ||||
Tue | 29.Dec.2020 - 11:30 | Machine Sazi | 3-3 | Sepahan | Gam10 | ||||
Tue | 29.Dec.2020 - 11:50 | Saipa | 1-1 | Sanat Naft | Gam9 | ||||
Wed | 30.Dec.2020 - 11:30 | Naft Masjed Soleyman | 0-1 | Paykan | Gam9 | 1 | |||
Wed | 30.Dec.2020 - 12:50 | Gol Gohar | 1-2 | Esteghlal | Gam9 | ||||
Wed | 30.Dec.2020 - 13:10 | Tractor Sazi | 0-0 | Padideh Khorasan | Gam9 | ||||
Wed | 30.Dec.2020 - 13:15 | Foolad | 1-0 | Nassaji Mazandaran | Gam8 | ||||
Thu | 31.Dec.2020 - 11:30 | Persepolis | 1-1 | Zob Ahan | Gam6 | ||||
Mon | 04.Jan.2021 - 11:15 | Padideh Khorasan | 1-0 | Saipa | Gam10 | ||||
Mon | 04.Jan.2021 - 11:30 | Sanat Naft | 2-0 | Naft Masjed Soleyman | Gam10 | ||||
Mon | 04.Jan.2021 - 13:00 | Esteghlal | 2-0 | Aluminium Arak | Gam10 | ||||
Mon | 04.Jan.2021 - 13:20 | Foolad | 1-1 | Mes Rafsanjan | Gam10 | ||||
Tue | 05.Jan.2021 - 11:30 | Paykan | 2-1 | Nassaji Mazandaran | Gam10 | ||||
Tue | 05.Jan.2021 - 11:30 | Zob Ahan | 1-2 | Tractor Sazi | Gam10 | ||||
Tue | 05.Jan.2021 - 13:00 | Persepolis | 0-0 | Sepahan | Gam7 | 5 | |||
Sun | 10.Jan.2021 - 11:30 | Sepahan | 1-1 | Foolad | Gam9 | 2 | |||
Sun | 10.Jan.2021 - 11:30 | Aluminium Arak | 2-2 | Zob Ahan | Gam9 | ||||
Sun | 10.Jan.2021 - 11:30 | Nassaji Mazandaran | 0-1 | Sanat Naft | Gam11 | ||||
Sun | 10.Jan.2021 - 11:30 | Mes Rafsanjan | 1-0 | Machine Sazi | Gam11 | ||||
Mon | 11.Jan.2021 - 13:05 | Esteghlal | 2-2 | Persepolis | Gam8 | ||||
Tue | 12.Jan.2021 - 11:00 | Naft Masjed Soleyman | 3-1 | Padideh Khorasan | Gam11 | ||||
Fri | 15.Jan.2021 - 11:30 | Nassaji Mazandaran | 1-1 | Machine Sazi | Gam9 | ||||
Fri | 15.Jan.2021 - 11:30 | Aluminium Arak | 0-0 | Gol Gohar | Gam11 | ||||
Fri | 15.Jan.2021 - 11:30 | Saipa | 2-1 | Zob Ahan | Gam11 | ||||
Fri | 15.Jan.2021 - 11:30 | Sepahan | 2-1 | Paykan | Gam11 | 11 | |||
Mon | 18.Jan.2021 - 11:00 | Tractor Sazi | 1-3 | Esteghlal | Gam11 | ||||
Mon | 18.Jan.2021 - 13:10 | Persepolis | 2-1 | Foolad | Gam11 | 13 | |||
Wed | 20.Jan.2021 - 11:30 | Paykan | 2-3 | Mes Rafsanjan | Gam12 | ||||
Wed | 20.Jan.2021 - 11:30 | Padideh Khorasan | 1-0 | Nassaji Mazandaran | Gam12 | ||||
Wed | 20.Jan.2021 - 11:30 | Zob Ahan | 0-0 | Naft Masjed Soleyman | Gam12 | ||||
Sat | 23.Jan.2021 - 11:30 | Gol Gohar | 1-2 | Tractor Sazi | Gam12 | ||||
Sat | 23.Jan.2021 - 13:15 | Esteghlal | 0-1 | Saipa | Gam12 | ||||
Mon | 25.Jan.2021 - 11:30 | Machine Sazi | 0-1 | Foolad | Gam12 | ||||
Mon | 25.Jan.2021 - 11:30 | Aluminium Arak | 2-1 | Persepolis | Gam12 | ||||
Mon | 25.Jan.2021 - 12:30 | Sanat Naft | 1-2 | Sepahan | Gam12 | ||||
Fri | 29.Jan.2021 - 11:30 | Saipa | 0-1 | Gol Gohar | Gam13 | ||||
Fri | 29.Jan.2021 - 11:30 | Naft Masjed Soleyman | 1-1 | Esteghlal | Gam13 | ||||
Fri | 29.Jan.2021 - 11:30 | Nassaji Mazandaran | 2-3 | Zob Ahan | Gam13 | ||||
Sat | 30.Jan.2021 - 11:30 | Tractor Sazi | 0-1 | Aluminium Arak | Gam13 | ||||
Sat | 30.Jan.2021 - 12:00 | Mes Rafsanjan | 0-0 | Sanat Naft | Gam13 | ||||
Sat | 30.Jan.2021 - 13:25 | Persepolis | 2-1 | Machine Sazi | Gam13 | ||||
Sat | 30.Jan.2021 - 13:30 | Sepahan | 1-3 | Padideh Khorasan | Gam13 | ||||
Sat | 30.Jan.2021 - 13:40 | Foolad | 0-0 | Paykan | Gam13 | ||||
Thu | 04.Feb.2021 - 11:30 | Padideh Khorasan | 0-1 | Mes Rafsanjan | Gam14 | ||||
Thu | 04.Feb.2021 - 11:30 | Tractor Sazi | 0-1 | Persepolis | Gam14 | ||||
Fri | 05.Feb.2021 - 11:00 | Gol Gohar | 0-0 | Naft Masjed Soleyman | Gam14 | ||||
Fri | 05.Feb.2021 - 11:30 | Zob Ahan | 1-3 | Sepahan | Gam14 | ||||
Fri | 05.Feb.2021 - 11:30 | Paykan | 2-2 | Machine Sazi | Gam14 | ||||
Fri | 05.Feb.2021 - 11:30 | Aluminium Arak | 1-1 | Saipa | Gam14 | ||||
Fri | 05.Feb.2021 - 12:30 | Sanat Naft | 1-1 | Foolad | Gam14 | ||||
Fri | 05.Feb.2021 - 13:30 | Esteghlal | 1-0 | Nassaji Mazandaran | Gam14 | ||||
Tue | 09.Feb.2021 - 13:30 | Persepolis | 1-0 | Mes Rafsanjan | Gam9 | ||||
Sat | 13.Feb.2021 - 11:30 | Machine Sazi | 1-0 | Sanat Naft | Gam15 | ||||
Sat | 13.Feb.2021 - 11:30 | Naft Masjed Soleyman | 1-2 | Aluminium Arak | Gam15 | ||||
Sat | 13.Feb.2021 - 12:00 | Nassaji Mazandaran | 1-2 | Gol Gohar | Gam15 | ||||
Sat | 13.Feb.2021 - 12:30 | Foolad | 2-0 | Padideh Khorasan | Gam15 | ||||
Sat | 13.Feb.2021 - 13:40 | Sepahan | 2-0 | Esteghlal | Gam15 | ||||
Sun | 14.Feb.2021 - 11:30 | Saipa | 1-2 | Tractor Sazi | Gam15 | ||||
Sun | 14.Feb.2021 - 11:30 | Mes Rafsanjan | 3-1 | Zob Ahan | Gam15 | ||||
Sun | 14.Feb.2021 - 13:45 | Persepolis | 1-0 | Paykan | Gam15 | 2 | |||
Fri | 19.Feb.2021 - 12:10 | Gol Gohar | 0-5 | Persepolis | Gam10 | ||||
Mon | 01.Mar.2021 - 11:30 | Mes Rafsanjan | 1-1 | Esteghlal | Gam16 | ||||
Mon | 01.Mar.2021 - 11:30 | Naft Masjed Soleyman | 1-1 | Tractor Sazi | Gam16 | ||||
Mon | 01.Mar.2021 - 11:30 | Nassaji Mazandaran | 1-1 | Aluminium Arak | Gam16 | ||||
Mon | 01.Mar.2021 - 11:30 | Machine Sazi | 1-1 | Padideh Khorasan | Gam16 | ||||
Mon | 01.Mar.2021 - 11:30 | Paykan | 2-0 | Sanat Naft | Gam16 | ||||
Mon | 01.Mar.2021 - 12:15 | Sepahan | 1-0 | Gol Gohar | Gam16 | ||||
Mon | 01.Mar.2021 - 13:55 | Persepolis | 1-0 | Saipa | Gam16 | 9 | |||
Mon | 01.Mar.2021 - 14:05 | Foolad | 1-0 | Zob Ahan | Gam16 | ||||
Sat | 06.Mar.2021 - 11:30 | Sanat Naft | 0-0 | Persepolis | Gam17 | ||||
Sat | 06.Mar.2021 - 11:30 | Saipa | 0-0 | Naft Masjed Soleyman | Gam17 | 4 | |||
Sat | 06.Mar.2021 - 11:30 | Gol Gohar | 0-0 | Mes Rafsanjan | Gam17 | ||||
Sat | 06.Mar.2021 - 11:30 | Padideh Khorasan | 2-0 | Paykan | Gam17 | ||||
Sat | 06.Mar.2021 - 12:00 | Aluminium Arak | 1-6 | Sepahan | Gam17 | ||||
Sat | 06.Mar.2021 - 12:00 | Tractor Sazi | 2-1 | Nassaji Mazandaran | Gam17 | ||||
Sat | 06.Mar.2021 - 14:00 | Zob Ahan | 2-0 | Machine Sazi | Gam17 | ||||
Sat | 06.Mar.2021 - 14:00 | Esteghlal | 1-0 | Foolad | Gam17 | ||||
Wed | 17.Mar.2021 - 12:30 | Machine Sazi | 0-2 | Esteghlal | Gam18 | ||||
Wed | 17.Mar.2021 - 12:30 | Nassaji Mazandaran | 1-0 | Saipa | Gam18 | ||||
Wed | 17.Mar.2021 - 12:30 | Paykan | 1-0 | Zob Ahan | Gam18 | ||||
Thu | 18.Mar.2021 - 11:30 | Mes Rafsanjan | 0-1 | Aluminium Arak | Gam18 | ||||
Thu | 18.Mar.2021 - 11:30 | Persepolis | 2-1 | Naft Masjed Soleyman | Gam18 | 18 | |||
Thu | 18.Mar.2021 - 12:00 | Sepahan | 2-0 | Tractor Sazi | Gam18 | ||||
Thu | 18.Mar.2021 - 13:00 | Sanat Naft | 0-0 | Padideh Khorasan | Gam18 | ||||
Thu | 01.Apr.2021 - 13:00 | Aluminium Arak | 0-0 | Foolad | Gam19 | 13 | |||
Sat | 03.Apr.2021 - 13:00 | Padideh Khorasan | 1-1 | Persepolis | Gam19 | ||||
Sat | 03.Apr.2021 - 13:30 | Naft Masjed Soleyman | 0-2 | Nassaji Mazandaran | Gam19 | 7 | |||
Sat | 03.Apr.2021 - 13:30 | Tractor Sazi | 0-0 | Mes Rafsanjan | Gam19 | 7 | |||
Sat | 03.Apr.2021 - 14:00 | Zob Ahan | 1-0 | Sanat Naft | Gam19 | 2 | |||
Sat | 03.Apr.2021 - 15:20 | Esteghlal | 0-0 | Paykan | Gam19 | ||||
Mon | 05.Apr.2021 - 12:30 | Gol Gohar | 3-1 | Machine Sazi | Gam19 | ||||
Mon | 05.Apr.2021 - 13:00 | Saipa | 0-1 | Sepahan | Gam19 | ||||
Thu | 08.Apr.2021 - 15:20 | Persepolis | 2-0 | Nassaji Mazandaran | Gam20 | 12 | |||
Sun | 11.Apr.2021 - 13:30 | Machine Sazi | 1-1 | Aluminium Arak | Gam20 | ||||
Sun | 11.Apr.2021 - 15:00 | Mes Rafsanjan | 1-0 | Saipa | Gam20 | ||||
Mon | 12.Apr.2021 - 14:00 | Paykan | 0-2 | Gol Gohar | Gam20 | 2 | |||
Mon | 12.Apr.2021 - 14:00 | Sepahan | 0-0 | Naft Masjed Soleyman | Gam20 | ||||
Thu | 15.Apr.2021 - 17:00 | Padideh Khorasan | 1-1 | Zob Ahan | Gam20 | ||||
Thu | 22.Apr.2021 - 17:30 | Naft Masjed Soleyman | 1-0 | Mes Rafsanjan | Gam21 | 4 | |||
Thu | 22.Apr.2021 - 17:30 | Aluminium Arak | 1-1 | Paykan | Gam21 | 5 | |||
Thu | 22.Apr.2021 - 17:30 | Nassaji Mazandaran | 0-1 | Sepahan | Gam21 | 3 | |||
Fri | 23.Apr.2021 - 17:10 | Gol Gohar | 1-0 | Sanat Naft | Gam21 | 1 | |||
Sat | 08.May.2021 - 17:15 | Mes Rafsanjan | 0-1 | Nassaji Mazandaran | Gam22 | ||||
Sat | 08.May.2021 - 17:30 | Foolad | 1-0 | Gol Gohar | Gam18 | ||||
Sat | 08.May.2021 - 17:45 | Machine Sazi | 2-2 | Saipa | Gam22 | ||||
Sat | 08.May.2021 - 17:45 | Sanat Naft | 0-1 | Aluminium Arak | Gam22 | 1 | |||
Sun | 09.May.2021 - 16:55 | Sepahan | 1-1 | Persepolis | Gam22 | 1 | |||
Sun | 09.May.2021 - 17:50 | Paykan | 1-1 | Tractor Sazi | Gam22 | 1 | |||
Sun | 09.May.2021 - 18:45 | Esteghlal | 0-2 | Zob Ahan | Gam22 | ||||
Fri | 14.May.2021 - 14:25 | Gol Gohar | 1-0 | Zob Ahan | Gam23 | 2 | |||
Fri | 14.May.2021 - 14:30 | Aluminium Arak | 1-0 | Padideh Khorasan | Gam23 | 5 | |||
Fri | 14.May.2021 - 14:55 | Nassaji Mazandaran | 1-0 | Foolad | Gam23 | 3 | |||
Fri | 14.May.2021 - 15:00 | Tractor Sazi | 1-1 | Sanat Naft | Gam23 | 3 | |||
Fri | 14.May.2021 - 16:00 | Persepolis | 1-0 | Esteghlal | Gam23 | 4 | |||
Sun | 16.May.2021 - 14:45 | Sepahan | 5-1 | Mes Rafsanjan | Gam23 | ||||
Sun | 16.May.2021 - 15:55 | Naft Masjed Soleyman | 1-0 | Machine Sazi | Gam23 | ||||
Sun | 16.May.2021 - 15:55 | Saipa | 1-2 | Paykan | Gam23 | 2 | |||
Thu | 20.May.2021 - 15:30 | Padideh Khorasan | 1-0 | Gol Gohar | Gam22 | 1 | |||
Mon | 24.May.2021 - 16:00 | Zob Ahan | 1-2 | Persepolis | Gam21 | ||||
Mon | 24.May.2021 - 17:15 | Foolad | 1-1 | Tractor Sazi | Gam20 | 1 | |||
Mon | 24.May.2021 - 18:00 | Sanat Naft | 0-1 | Esteghlal | Gam20 | 1 | |||
Sat | 29.May.2021 - 15:30 | Tractor Sazi | 2-0 | Machine Sazi | Gam21 | ||||
Sat | 29.May.2021 - 16:10 | Saipa | 2-1 | Foolad | Gam21 | 2 | |||
Mon | 21.Jun.2021 - 15:45 | Esteghlal | 2-0 | Padideh Khorasan | Gam21 | ||||
Tue | 22.Jun.2021 - 17:20 | Foolad | 2-0 | Naft Masjed Soleyman | Gam22 | ||||
Fri | 25.Jun.2021 - 15:40 | Machine Sazi | 0-2 | Nassaji Mazandaran | Gam24 | ||||
Fri | 25.Jun.2021 - 15:45 | Mes Rafsanjan | 0-1 | Persepolis | Gam24 | ||||
Fri | 25.Jun.2021 - 16:10 | Zob Ahan | 1-1 | Aluminium Arak | Gam24 | ||||
Fri | 25.Jun.2021 - 17:20 | Sanat Naft | 1-0 | Saipa | Gam24 | ||||
Fri | 25.Jun.2021 - 18:20 | Esteghlal | 2-0 | Gol Gohar | Gam24 | ||||
Sat | 26.Jun.2021 - 17:00 | Padideh Khorasan | 2-1 | Tractor Sazi | Gam24 | ||||
Sun | 27.Jun.2021 - 16:20 | Paykan | 1-1 | Naft Masjed Soleyman | Gam24 | ||||
Sun | 27.Jun.2021 - 17:15 | Foolad | 0-0 | Sepahan | Gam24 | ||||
Wed | 30.Jun.2021 - 15:45 | Tractor Sazi | 1-0 | Zob Ahan | Gam25 | ||||
Wed | 30.Jun.2021 - 16:20 | Persepolis | 3-1 | Gol Gohar | Gam25 | ||||
Wed | 30.Jun.2021 - 16:20 | Saipa | 1-2 | Padideh Khorasan | Gam25 | ||||
Thu | 01.Jul.2021 - 16:20 | Nassaji Mazandaran | 0-1 | Paykan | Gam25 | ||||
Thu | 01.Jul.2021 - 16:20 | Aluminium Arak | 0-0 | Esteghlal | Gam25 | ||||
Thu | 01.Jul.2021 - 17:00 | Mes Rafsanjan | 2-1 | Foolad | Gam25 | ||||
Thu | 01.Jul.2021 - 17:20 | Naft Masjed Soleyman | 1-2 | Sanat Naft | Gam25 | ||||
Thu | 01.Jul.2021 - 17:45 | Sepahan | 1-0 | Machine Sazi | Gam25 |
Football Competitions
National Club Competitions |
GBR ESP DEU ITA PRT FRA NLD BRA AGO ALB ARE ARG ARM AUS AUT AZE BEL BGR BIH BLR BOL CAN CHE CHL CHN COL CRI CYP CZE DNK DZA ECU EGY EST FIN GBR GHA GRC GTM HKG HND HRV HUN IDN IND IRL IRL IRN IRQ ISL ISR JAM JPN KAZ KOR LTU LUX LVA MDA MEX MLT MOZ MYS NGA NOR NZL PAN PER POL PRY QAT ROU RUS SAU SGP SLV SRB STP SVK SVN SWE THA TUN TUR UKR URY USA VEN VNM WAL ZAF AFR EUR WOR WOR EUR |
International Club Competitions |
EUR EUR EUR SOU WOR EUR AFR SOU WOR N/C WOR WOR EUR EUR WOR N/C ASI ASI ASI ASI N/C AFR OCE WOR SOU SOU WOR WOR WOR ASI N/C ASI AFR AFR WOR ASI AFR OCE WOR EUR ASI ASI WOR ASI ASI EUR WOR EUR WOR SOU EUR WOR EUR WOR WOR WOR WOR WOR WOR N/C EUR EUR EUR |
National Teams |
EUR EUR EUR ASI AFR N/C SOU OCE N/C N/C N/C N/C WOR N/C SOU OCE EUR SOU EUR EUR WOR EUR |
Persian Gulf Pro League - 2020/2021
- 100% 240 / 240 Games
- Home team wins 41.25%
- Draws 32.08%
- Away team wins 26.67%
- Over 1.5 58.75%
- Over 2.5 30.83%
- Over 3.5 14.17%
- Goals 476
- Goals /match 1.98
- Goals /match home 1.1
- Goals /match away 0.89
- Both teams score 43.33%
- Goals after 80' 19.54%
No tv schedule yet for US
(change)