Competition
Super League 1 2019/2020
Greece
Games
Regular Season | |||||||||
Sat | 24.Aug.2019 - 17:00 | Lamia | 1-1 | Panathinaikos | Gam1 | 5 | |||
Sat | 24.Aug.2019 - 19:00 | Aris | 1-1 | OFI | Gam1 | 2 | |||
Sat | 24.Aug.2019 - 19:30 | Olympiakos Piraeus | 1-0 | Asteras Tripolis | Gam1 | 8 | |||
Sun | 25.Aug.2019 - 16:45 | Atromitos | 1-1 | Larissa | Gam1 | ||||
Sun | 25.Aug.2019 - 17:15 | Panionios | 1-2 | Volos NFC | Gam1 | ||||
Sun | 25.Aug.2019 - 18:00 | PAOK | 2-1 | Panaitolikos | Gam1 | 3 | |||
Sun | 25.Aug.2019 - 20:00 | AEK Athens | 1-2 | Xanthi | Gam1 | 10 | |||
Sat | 31.Aug.2019 - 17:00 | Panaitolikos | 1-2 | Xanthi | Gam2 | ||||
Sat | 31.Aug.2019 - 17:15 | Panathinaikos | 1-3 | OFI | Gam2 | 4 | |||
Sat | 31.Aug.2019 - 19:30 | Volos NFC | 1-0 | Aris | Gam2 | ||||
Sun | 01.Sep.2019 - 17:00 | PAOK | 2-1 | Panionios | Gam2 | 22 | |||
Sun | 01.Sep.2019 - 17:15 | Larissa | 0-1 | Olympiakos Piraeus | Gam2 | ||||
Sun | 01.Sep.2019 - 18:00 | Lamia | 2-2 | Atromitos | Gam2 | 7 | |||
Sun | 01.Sep.2019 - 19:30 | Asteras Tripolis | 2-3 | AEK Athens | Gam2 | 18 | |||
Sat | 14.Sep.2019 - 17:00 | Atromitos | 2-3 | PAOK | Gam3 | 9 | |||
Sat | 14.Sep.2019 - 17:15 | OFI | 3-1 | Panaitolikos | Gam3 | 1 | |||
Sat | 14.Sep.2019 - 19:30 | Olympiakos Piraeus | 5-0 | Volos NFC | Gam3 | ||||
Sun | 15.Sep.2019 - 17:00 | Xanthi | 2-1 | Asteras Tripolis | Gam3 | 3 | |||
Sun | 15.Sep.2019 - 17:15 | AEK Athens | 2-0 | Lamia | Gam3 | 6 | |||
Sun | 15.Sep.2019 - 17:15 | Panionios | 1-0 | Larissa | Gam3 | ||||
Sun | 15.Sep.2019 - 19:30 | Aris | 4-0 | Panathinaikos | Gam3 | 12 | |||
Sat | 21.Sep.2019 - 15:15 | Volos NFC | 1-0 | OFI | Gam4 | ||||
Sat | 21.Sep.2019 - 17:30 | Asteras Tripolis | 2-1 | Atromitos | Gam4 | 3 | |||
Sat | 21.Sep.2019 - 18:00 | Panaitolikos | 0-1 | AEK Athens | Gam4 | 7 | |||
Sun | 22.Sep.2019 - 13:00 | Larissa | 3-0 | Xanthi | Gam4 | ||||
Sun | 22.Sep.2019 - 16:30 | PAOK | 2-2 | Aris | Gam4 | 20 | |||
Sun | 22.Sep.2019 - 17:30 | Lamia | 1-1 | Panionios | Gam4 | 11 | |||
Sun | 22.Sep.2019 - 18:30 | Panathinaikos | 1-1 | Olympiakos Piraeus | Gam4 | 14 | |||
Sat | 28.Sep.2019 - 15:15 | Aris | 2-3 | Larissa | Gam5 | ||||
Sat | 28.Sep.2019 - 17:00 | Atromitos | 2-0 | Panaitolikos | Gam5 | 6 | |||
Sat | 28.Sep.2019 - 17:30 | Olympiakos Piraeus | 2-0 | Lamia | Gam5 | 11 | |||
Sun | 29.Sep.2019 - 13:00 | OFI | 3-1 | Asteras Tripolis | Gam5 | 2 | |||
Sun | 29.Sep.2019 - 15:00 | Xanthi | 3-1 | Volos NFC | Gam5 | ||||
Sun | 29.Sep.2019 - 15:15 | Panionios | 0-1 | Panathinaikos | Gam5 | 5 | |||
Sun | 29.Sep.2019 - 17:30 | AEK Athens | 2-2 | PAOK | Gam5 | 11 | |||
Sat | 05.Oct.2019 - 15:15 | Panathinaikos | 0-1 | Xanthi | Gam6 | 4 | |||
Sat | 05.Oct.2019 - 17:30 | Larissa | 0-0 | AEK Athens | Gam6 | ||||
Sun | 06.Oct.2019 - 13:00 | Volos NFC | 2-3 | Atromitos | Gam6 | ||||
Sun | 06.Oct.2019 - 15:15 | Asteras Tripolis | 1-2 | PAOK | Gam6 | 8 | |||
Sun | 06.Oct.2019 - 15:15 | OFI | 4-1 | Panionios | Gam6 | 2 | |||
Sun | 06.Oct.2019 - 17:30 | Aris | 1-2 | Olympiakos Piraeus | Gam6 | 14 | |||
Mon | 07.Oct.2019 - 18:00 | Lamia | 0-0 | Panaitolikos | Gam6 | 38 | |||
Sat | 19.Oct.2019 - 17:30 | Olympiakos Piraeus | 2-1 | OFI | Gam7 | 8 | |||
Sat | 19.Oct.2019 - 18:00 | Panaitolikos | 2-2 | Larissa | Gam7 | ||||
Sun | 20.Oct.2019 - 14:45 | Panionios | 0-1 | Asteras Tripolis | Gam7 | 8 | |||
Sun | 20.Oct.2019 - 15:00 | Xanthi | 0-1 | Aris | Gam7 | 7 | |||
Sun | 20.Oct.2019 - 16:00 | PAOK | 3-0 | Lamia | Gam7 | 8 | |||
Sun | 20.Oct.2019 - 17:30 | AEK Athens | 3-2 | Volos NFC | Gam7 | ||||
Sun | 20.Oct.2019 - 18:00 | Atromitos | 0-1 | Panathinaikos | Gam7 | 7 | |||
Sat | 26.Oct.2019 - 15:15 | OFI | 2-0 | Xanthi | Gam8 | ||||
Sat | 26.Oct.2019 - 17:30 | Volos NFC | 0-2 | PAOK | Gam8 | ||||
Sun | 27.Oct.2019 - 13:00 | Panathinaikos | 1-2 | Larissa | Gam8 | ||||
Sun | 27.Oct.2019 - 15:00 | Atromitos | 4-0 | Panionios | Gam8 | 5 | |||
Sun | 27.Oct.2019 - 15:15 | Aris | 2-0 | Panaitolikos | Gam8 | ||||
Sun | 27.Oct.2019 - 17:30 | Olympiakos Piraeus | 2-0 | AEK Athens | Gam8 | 8 | |||
Mon | 28.Oct.2019 - 17:30 | Asteras Tripolis | 4-1 | Lamia | Gam8 | 4 | |||
Sat | 02.Nov.2019 - 17:30 | Panionios | 1-1 | Aris | Gam9 | 4 | |||
Sat | 02.Nov.2019 - 18:00 | Xanthi | 0-0 | Olympiakos Piraeus | Gam9 | 11 | |||
Sun | 03.Nov.2019 - 13:00 | Larissa | 3-2 | OFI | Gam9 | ||||
Sun | 03.Nov.2019 - 15:00 | Panaitolikos | 1-1 | Asteras Tripolis | Gam9 | 5 | |||
Sun | 03.Nov.2019 - 17:30 | AEK Athens | 3-2 | Atromitos | Gam9 | 15 | |||
Sun | 03.Nov.2019 - 18:00 | PAOK | 2-2 | Panathinaikos | Gam9 | 21 | |||
Mon | 04.Nov.2019 - 18:00 | Lamia | 1-0 | Volos NFC | Gam9 | ||||
Sat | 09.Nov.2019 - 15:15 | Volos NFC | 3-2 | Panaitolikos | Gam10 | ||||
Sat | 09.Nov.2019 - 17:30 | OFI | 0-1 | PAOK | Gam10 | 9 | |||
Sun | 10.Nov.2019 - 13:00 | Aris | 2-1 | Asteras Tripolis | Gam10 | 1 | |||
Sun | 10.Nov.2019 - 15:00 | Xanthi | 1-2 | Panionios | Gam10 | 5 | |||
Sun | 10.Nov.2019 - 15:15 | Olympiakos Piraeus | 2-0 | Atromitos | Gam10 | 8 | |||
Sun | 10.Nov.2019 - 17:30 | Panathinaikos | 3-2 | AEK Athens | Gam10 | 8 | |||
Mon | 11.Nov.2019 - 17:30 | Larissa | 0-3 | Lamia | Gam10 | ||||
Sat | 23.Nov.2019 - 17:30 | Panionios | 1-1 | Olympiakos Piraeus | Gam11 | 5 | |||
Sat | 23.Nov.2019 - 18:00 | Lamia | 1-0 | Xanthi | Gam11 | 4 | |||
Sun | 24.Nov.2019 - 15:00 | Atromitos | 2-1 | OFI | Gam11 | 1 | |||
Sun | 24.Nov.2019 - 15:15 | Asteras Tripolis | 0-0 | Volos NFC | Gam11 | ||||
Sun | 24.Nov.2019 - 16:00 | PAOK | 1-0 | Larissa | Gam11 | ||||
Sun | 24.Nov.2019 - 17:30 | AEK Athens | 1-1 | Aris | Gam11 | 5 | |||
Sun | 24.Nov.2019 - 17:30 | Panaitolikos | 0-0 | Panathinaikos | Gam11 | 2 | |||
Sat | 30.Nov.2019 - 15:15 | Larissa | 2-1 | Volos NFC | Gam12 | ||||
Sat | 30.Nov.2019 - 15:15 | Panionios | 3-0 | Panaitolikos | Gam12 | 2 | |||
Sat | 30.Nov.2019 - 17:30 | OFI | 1-0 | AEK Athens | Gam12 | 3 | |||
Sun | 01.Dec.2019 - 13:00 | Panathinaikos | 1-0 | Asteras Tripolis | Gam12 | 8 | |||
Sun | 01.Dec.2019 - 15:15 | Xanthi | 1-0 | Atromitos | Gam12 | 13 | |||
Sun | 01.Dec.2019 - 15:15 | Aris | 1-1 | Lamia | Gam12 | 6 | |||
Sun | 01.Dec.2019 - 17:30 | Olympiakos Piraeus | 1-1 | PAOK | Gam12 | 20 | |||
Sat | 07.Dec.2019 - 16:00 | PAOK | 2-0 | Xanthi | Gam13 | ||||
Sat | 07.Dec.2019 - 17:30 | AEK Athens | 5-0 | Panionios | Gam13 | ||||
Sat | 07.Dec.2019 - 18:00 | Panaitolikos | 0-3 | Olympiakos Piraeus | Gam13 | ||||
Sun | 08.Dec.2019 - 13:00 | Lamia | 2-1 | OFI | Gam13 | ||||
Sun | 08.Dec.2019 - 15:15 | Asteras Tripolis | 1-1 | Larissa | Gam13 | ||||
Sun | 08.Dec.2019 - 17:30 | Atromitos | 2-2 | Aris | Gam13 | ||||
Sun | 08.Dec.2019 - 17:30 | Volos NFC | 1-1 | Panathinaikos | Gam13 | ||||
Sat | 14.Dec.2019 - 15:15 | OFI | 3-1 | Aris | Gam14 | 2 | |||
Sat | 14.Dec.2019 - 17:30 | Panathinaikos | 2-0 | Lamia | Gam14 | 12 | |||
Sat | 14.Dec.2019 - 18:00 | Xanthi | 0-1 | AEK Athens | Gam14 | 6 | |||
Sun | 15.Dec.2019 - 13:00 | Larissa | 1-2 | Atromitos | Gam14 | ||||
Sun | 15.Dec.2019 - 15:15 | Volos NFC | 2-1 | Panionios | Gam14 | ||||
Sun | 15.Dec.2019 - 17:30 | Asteras Tripolis | 0-5 | Olympiakos Piraeus | Gam14 | 12 | |||
Sun | 15.Dec.2019 - 17:30 | Panaitolikos | 0-3 | PAOK | Gam14 | 9 | |||
Wed | 18.Dec.2019 - 15:00 | Xanthi | 0-0 | Panaitolikos | Gam15 | 15 | |||
Wed | 18.Dec.2019 - 15:15 | Olympiakos Piraeus | 4-1 | Larissa | Gam15 | ||||
Wed | 18.Dec.2019 - 15:15 | OFI | 1-1 | Panathinaikos | Gam15 | 27 | |||
Wed | 18.Dec.2019 - 17:30 | AEK Athens | 2-1 | Asteras Tripolis | Gam15 | 26 | |||
Wed | 18.Dec.2019 - 17:30 | Atromitos | 1-1 | Lamia | Gam15 | 20 | |||
Thu | 19.Dec.2019 - 15:15 | Aris | 4-0 | Volos NFC | Gam15 | ||||
Thu | 19.Dec.2019 - 17:30 | Panionios | 0-2 | PAOK | Gam15 | 91 | |||
Sat | 21.Dec.2019 - 17:30 | Asteras Tripolis | 5-0 | Xanthi | Gam16 | 3 | |||
Sat | 21.Dec.2019 - 18:00 | Lamia | 0-0 | AEK Athens | Gam16 | 7 | |||
Sun | 22.Dec.2019 - 13:00 | Larissa | 2-0 | Panionios | Gam16 | ||||
Sun | 22.Dec.2019 - 15:00 | Panaitolikos | 2-0 | OFI | Gam16 | 4 | |||
Sun | 22.Dec.2019 - 15:15 | Volos NFC | 0-0 | Olympiakos Piraeus | Gam16 | ||||
Sun | 22.Dec.2019 - 17:30 | Panathinaikos | 0-0 | Aris | Gam16 | 11 | |||
Mon | 23.Dec.2019 - 16:00 | PAOK | 5-1 | Atromitos | Gam16 | 98 | |||
Sat | 04.Jan.2020 - 15:15 | OFI | 1-2 | Volos NFC | Gam17 | ||||
Sat | 04.Jan.2020 - 17:30 | Aris | 4-2 | PAOK | Gam17 | 59 | |||
Sat | 04.Jan.2020 - 18:00 | Atromitos | 2-1 | Asteras Tripolis | Gam17 | 33 | |||
Sun | 05.Jan.2020 - 13:00 | AEK Athens | 3-1 | Panaitolikos | Gam17 | 29 | |||
Sun | 05.Jan.2020 - 15:15 | Xanthi | 2-1 | Larissa | Gam17 | ||||
Sun | 05.Jan.2020 - 15:15 | Panionios | 0-1 | Lamia | Gam17 | 11 | |||
Sun | 05.Jan.2020 - 17:30 | Olympiakos Piraeus | 1-0 | Panathinaikos | Gam17 | 69 | |||
Sat | 11.Jan.2020 - 15:15 | Volos NFC | 1-3 | Xanthi | Gam18 | ||||
Sat | 11.Jan.2020 - 17:30 | Larissa | 0-0 | Aris | Gam18 | ||||
Sat | 11.Jan.2020 - 18:00 | Panaitolikos | 0-1 | Atromitos | Gam18 | 9 | |||
Sun | 12.Jan.2020 - 13:00 | Asteras Tripolis | 2-0 | OFI | Gam18 | 23 | |||
Sun | 12.Jan.2020 - 15:15 | Lamia | 0-4 | Olympiakos Piraeus | Gam18 | 38 | |||
Sun | 12.Jan.2020 - 17:30 | Panathinaikos | 3-0 | Panionios | Gam18 | 37 | |||
Sun | 12.Jan.2020 - 17:30 | PAOK | 1-0 | AEK Athens | Gam18 | 43 | |||
Sat | 18.Jan.2020 - 17:30 | Panionios | 1-2 | OFI | Gam19 | 5 | |||
Sat | 18.Jan.2020 - 18:00 | Panaitolikos | 1-1 | Lamia | Gam19 | 5 | |||
Sun | 19.Jan.2020 - 13:00 | Xanthi | 0-1 | Panathinaikos | Gam19 | 17 | |||
Sun | 19.Jan.2020 - 15:15 | AEK Athens | 3-0 | Larissa | Gam19 | ||||
Sun | 19.Jan.2020 - 15:15 | Atromitos | 0-0 | Volos NFC | Gam19 | ||||
Sun | 19.Jan.2020 - 16:00 | PAOK | 3-1 | Asteras Tripolis | Gam19 | 41 | |||
Sun | 19.Jan.2020 - 17:30 | Olympiakos Piraeus | 4-2 | Aris | Gam19 | 37 | |||
Wed | 22.Jan.2020 - 13:00 | Larissa | 2-2 | Panaitolikos | Gam20 | ||||
Wed | 22.Jan.2020 - 15:15 | Volos NFC | 1-3 | AEK Athens | Gam20 | ||||
Wed | 22.Jan.2020 - 15:15 | OFI | 0-1 | Olympiakos Piraeus | Gam20 | 66 | |||
Wed | 22.Jan.2020 - 17:30 | Panathinaikos | 3-0 | Atromitos | Gam20 | 53 | |||
Thu | 23.Jan.2020 - 15:15 | Asteras Tripolis | 2-0 | Panionios | Gam20 | 39 | |||
Thu | 23.Jan.2020 - 17:00 | Lamia | 0-1 | PAOK | Gam20 | 62 | |||
Thu | 23.Jan.2020 - 17:30 | Aris | 1-0 | Xanthi | Gam20 | 33 | |||
Sat | 25.Jan.2020 - 17:30 | Larissa | 0-2 | Panathinaikos | Gam21 | ||||
Sun | 26.Jan.2020 - 13:00 | Xanthi | 2-2 | OFI | Gam21 | 11 | |||
Sun | 26.Jan.2020 - 13:00 | Panionios | 1-0 | Atromitos | Gam21 | 6 | |||
Sun | 26.Jan.2020 - 15:15 | Panaitolikos | 2-0 | Aris | Gam21 | ||||
Sun | 26.Jan.2020 - 17:30 | AEK Athens | 0-0 | Olympiakos Piraeus | Gam21 | 18 | |||
Mon | 27.Jan.2020 - 16:00 | PAOK | 1-0 | Volos NFC | Gam21 | ||||
Mon | 27.Jan.2020 - 18:00 | Lamia | 1-1 | Asteras Tripolis | Gam21 | 56 | |||
Sat | 01.Feb.2020 - 15:15 | Volos NFC | 1-0 | Lamia | Gam22 | ||||
Sat | 01.Feb.2020 - 15:15 | OFI | 0-0 | Larissa | Gam22 | ||||
Sat | 01.Feb.2020 - 17:30 | Olympiakos Piraeus | 3-1 | Xanthi | Gam22 | 19 | |||
Sun | 02.Feb.2020 - 13:00 | Aris | 2-0 | Panionios | Gam22 | 20 | |||
Sun | 02.Feb.2020 - 15:15 | Asteras Tripolis | 2-1 | Panaitolikos | Gam22 | 4 | |||
Sun | 02.Feb.2020 - 15:15 | Atromitos | 0-1 | AEK Athens | Gam22 | 8 | |||
Sun | 02.Feb.2020 - 17:30 | Panathinaikos | 2-0 | PAOK | Gam22 | 16 | |||
Sat | 08.Feb.2020 - 17:30 | Panionios | 0-0 | Xanthi | Gam23 | 6 | |||
Sat | 08.Feb.2020 - 18:00 | Lamia | 0-0 | Larissa | Gam23 | ||||
Sun | 09.Feb.2020 - 13:00 | Asteras Tripolis | 1-1 | Aris | Gam23 | 5 | |||
Sun | 09.Feb.2020 - 15:15 | Atromitos | 0-1 | Olympiakos Piraeus | Gam23 | 12 | |||
Sun | 09.Feb.2020 - 16:00 | PAOK | 4-0 | OFI | Gam23 | 20 | |||
Sun | 09.Feb.2020 - 17:30 | AEK Athens | 1-0 | Panathinaikos | Gam23 | 10 | |||
Mon | 10.Feb.2020 - 16:00 | Panaitolikos | 1-1 | Volos NFC | Gam23 | ||||
Sat | 15.Feb.2020 - 15:15 | Larissa | 1-2 | PAOK | Gam24 | ||||
Sat | 15.Feb.2020 - 17:30 | Olympiakos Piraeus | 4-0 | Panionios | Gam24 | 13 | |||
Sun | 16.Feb.2020 - 13:00 | Panathinaikos | 3-1 | Panaitolikos | Gam24 | 8 | |||
Sun | 16.Feb.2020 - 15:15 | Xanthi | 0-0 | Lamia | Gam24 | 4 | |||
Sun | 16.Feb.2020 - 15:15 | Volos NFC | 0-1 | Asteras Tripolis | Gam24 | ||||
Sun | 16.Feb.2020 - 17:30 | Aris | 0-1 | AEK Athens | Gam24 | 8 | |||
Mon | 17.Feb.2020 - 17:30 | OFI | 1-0 | Atromitos | Gam24 | 35 | |||
Sat | 22.Feb.2020 - 17:30 | Asteras Tripolis | 1-1 | Panathinaikos | Gam25 | 5 | |||
Sat | 22.Feb.2020 - 18:00 | Lamia | 2-2 | Aris | Gam25 | 3 | |||
Sun | 23.Feb.2020 - 13:00 | Panaitolikos | 1-0 | Panionios | Gam25 | 3 | |||
Sun | 23.Feb.2020 - 15:15 | Atromitos | 1-0 | Xanthi | Gam25 | 5 | |||
Sun | 23.Feb.2020 - 15:15 | Volos NFC | 0-0 | Larissa | Gam25 | ||||
Sun | 23.Feb.2020 - 17:30 | AEK Athens | 3-0 | OFI | Gam25 | 10 | |||
Sun | 23.Feb.2020 - 17:30 | PAOK | 0-1 | Olympiakos Piraeus | Gam25 | 8 | |||
Sun | 01.Mar.2020 - 17:00 | Larissa | 3-0 | Asteras Tripolis | Gam26 | ||||
Sun | 01.Mar.2020 - 17:00 | Xanthi | 1-1 | PAOK | Gam26 | 8 | |||
Sun | 01.Mar.2020 - 17:00 | Aris | 1-2 | Atromitos | Gam26 | 5 | |||
Sun | 01.Mar.2020 - 17:00 | Olympiakos Piraeus | 2-0 | Panaitolikos | Gam26 | 6 | |||
Sun | 01.Mar.2020 - 17:00 | OFI | 3-0 | Lamia | Gam26 | 2 | |||
Sun | 01.Mar.2020 - 17:00 | Panathinaikos | 4-1 | Volos NFC | Gam26 | ||||
Sun | 01.Mar.2020 - 17:00 | Panionios | 1-1 | AEK Athens | Gam26 | 11 | |||
Relegation Round | |||||||||
Sat | 06.Jun.2020 - 17:15 | Panionios | 1-0 | Volos NFC | Gam1 | ||||
Championship Round | |||||||||
Sat | 06.Jun.2020 - 19:30 | Aris | 3-1 | OFI | Gam1 | 38 | |||
Relegation Round | |||||||||
Sun | 07.Jun.2020 - 17:15 | Larissa | 1-2 | Asteras Tripolis | Gam1 | ||||
Championship Round | |||||||||
Sun | 07.Jun.2020 - 17:30 | PAOK | 0-1 | Olympiakos Piraeus | Gam1 | 42 | |||
Sun | 07.Jun.2020 - 19:30 | AEK Athens | 1-1 | Panathinaikos | Gam1 | 54 | |||
Relegation Round | |||||||||
Mon | 08.Jun.2020 - 18:00 | Lamia | 2-0 | Panaitolikos | Gam1 | 58 | |||
Sat | 13.Jun.2020 - 17:15 | Volos NFC | 1-0 | Xanthi | Gam2 | ||||
Sat | 13.Jun.2020 - 17:30 | Atromitos | 1-1 | Lamia | Gam2 | 1 | |||
Championship Round | |||||||||
Sat | 13.Jun.2020 - 19:30 | Panathinaikos | 0-0 | PAOK | Gam2 | 17 | |||
Sun | 14.Jun.2020 - 17:15 | OFI | 0-2 | AEK Athens | Gam2 | ||||
Sun | 14.Jun.2020 - 19:30 | Olympiakos Piraeus | 3-1 | Aris | Gam2 | ||||
Relegation Round | |||||||||
Mon | 15.Jun.2020 - 17:30 | Asteras Tripolis | 0-0 | Panionios | Gam2 | 20 | |||
Mon | 15.Jun.2020 - 18:00 | Panaitolikos | 3-0 | Larissa | Gam2 | ||||
Championship Round | |||||||||
Sat | 20.Jun.2020 - 18:30 | PAOK | 3-1 | OFI | Gam3 | 14 | |||
Sat | 20.Jun.2020 - 19:30 | AEK Athens | 2-2 | Aris | Gam3 | 16 | |||
Relegation Round | |||||||||
Sun | 21.Jun.2020 - 17:15 | Asteras Tripolis | 1-1 | Atromitos | Gam3 | 3 | |||
Sun | 21.Jun.2020 - 17:30 | Xanthi | 1-1 | Panaitolikos | Gam3 | 1 | |||
Championship Round | |||||||||
Sun | 21.Jun.2020 - 19:30 | Olympiakos Piraeus | 3-0 | Panathinaikos | Gam3 | 21 |
Football Competitions
National Club Competitions |
GBR ESP DEU ITA PRT FRA NLD BRA AGO ALB ARE ARG ARM AUS AUT AZE BEL BGR BIH BLR BOL CAN CHE CHL CHN COL CRI CYP CZE DNK DZA ECU EGY EST FIN GBR GHA GRC GTM HKG HND HRV HUN IDN IND IRL IRL IRN IRQ ISL ISR JAM JPN KAZ KOR LTU LUX LVA MDA MEX MLT MOZ MYS NGA NOR NZL PAN PER POL PRY QAT ROU RUS SAU SGP SLV SRB STP SVK SVN SWE THA TUN TUR UKR URY USA VEN VNM WAL ZAF AFR EUR WOR WOR EUR |
International Club Competitions |
EUR EUR EUR SOU WOR EUR AFR SOU WOR N/C WOR WOR EUR EUR WOR N/C ASI ASI ASI ASI N/C AFR OCE WOR SOU SOU WOR WOR WOR ASI N/C ASI AFR AFR WOR ASI AFR OCE WOR EUR ASI ASI WOR ASI ASI EUR WOR EUR WOR SOU EUR WOR EUR WOR WOR WOR WOR WOR WOR N/C EUR EUR EUR |
National Teams |
EUR EUR EUR ASI AFR N/C SOU OCE N/C N/C N/C N/C WOR N/C SOU OCE EUR SOU EUR EUR WOR EUR |
Super League 1 - 2019/2020
- 100% 240 / 240 Games
- Home team wins 44.58%
- Draws 29.17%
- Away team wins 26.25%
- Over 1.5 67.5%
- Over 2.5 44.58%
- Over 3.5 25%
- Goals 567
- Goals /match 2.36
- Goals /match home 1.43
- Goals /match away 0.94
- Both teams score 45%
- Goals after 80' 16.75%
No tv schedule yet for US
(change)