Competition
Europa Conference League 2021/2022
Europe
Games
Tue | 06.Jul.2021 - 16:45 | Mosta | 3-2 | Spartak Trnava | |||
Tue | 06.Jul.2021 - 16:50 | Mons Calpe | 1-1 | FC Santa Coloma | |||
Tue | 06.Jul.2021 - 19:30 | Mladost Ljeskopolje | 1-0 | Laçi | |||
Thu | 08.Jul.2021 - 15:00 | Noah | 1-0 | KuPS | |||
Thu | 08.Jul.2021 - 15:00 | Sileks | 1-1 | Petrocub | |||
Thu | 08.Jul.2021 - 15:00 | Liepāja | 1-1 | Struga | |||
Thu | 08.Jul.2021 - 16:30 | Inter Turku | 1-1 | Puskás | |||
Thu | 08.Jul.2021 - 17:00 | Sūduva | 2-1 | Valmiera | |||
Thu | 08.Jul.2021 - 17:00 | Sant Julià | 0-0 | Gzira United | |||
Thu | 08.Jul.2021 - 17:00 | Honka | 0-0 | NSÍ | |||
Thu | 08.Jul.2021 - 17:00 | Rīgas FS | 2-3 | KÍ | |||
Thu | 08.Jul.2021 - 17:30 | Levadia | 3-1 | St Josephs FC | |||
Thu | 08.Jul.2021 - 17:45 | Žilina | 5-1 | Dila | |||
Thu | 08.Jul.2021 - 17:45 | Dundalk | 4-0 | Newtown | |||
Thu | 08.Jul.2021 - 18:00 | Milsami | 0-0 | Sarajevo | |||
Thu | 08.Jul.2021 - 18:00 | Racing | 2-3 | Breidablik | |||
Thu | 08.Jul.2021 - 18:45 | Glentoran | 1-1 | The New Saints | |||
Thu | 08.Jul.2021 - 19:00 | FH | 1-0 | Sligo Rovers | |||
Thu | 08.Jul.2021 - 19:00 | Drita | 2-1 | Dečić | |||
Thu | 08.Jul.2021 - 19:00 | Domžale | 1-0 | Swift Hesperange | |||
Thu | 08.Jul.2021 - 19:00 | MOL Vidi | 1-1 | Ararat | |||
Thu | 08.Jul.2021 - 19:00 | Shkupi | 2-0 | KF Llapi | |||
Thu | 08.Jul.2021 - 19:00 | Europa FC | 0-0 | Kauno Žalgiris | |||
Thu | 08.Jul.2021 - 19:00 | Paide | 1-2 | Śląsk Wrocław | |||
Thu | 08.Jul.2021 - 19:00 | Partizani Tirana | 5-2 | Sfîntul Gheorghe | |||
Thu | 08.Jul.2021 - 19:00 | Birkirkara | 1-0 | La Fiorita | |||
Thu | 08.Jul.2021 - 19:00 | Bala Town | 0-1 | Larne | |||
Thu | 08.Jul.2021 - 19:30 | Velez | 2-1 | Coleraine | |||
Thu | 08.Jul.2021 - 19:30 | Sutjeska | 1-0 | Gagra | |||
Thu | 08.Jul.2021 - 19:45 | Maribor | 1-0 | Urartu | |||
Thu | 08.Jul.2021 - 19:45 | Tre Penne | 0-4 | Dinamo Batumi | |||
Thu | 08.Jul.2021 - 20:00 | Siroki Brijeg | 3-1 | Vllaznia Shkodër | |||
Thu | 08.Jul.2021 - 20:45 | Stjarnan | 1-1 | Bohemians | |||
Tue | 13.Jul.2021 - 17:45 | Newtown | 0-1 | Dundalk | |||
Thu | 15.Jul.2021 - 14:00 | Ararat | 2-0 | MOL Fehérvár | |||
Thu | 15.Jul.2021 - 16:00 | Struga | 1-4 | Liepāja | |||
Thu | 15.Jul.2021 - 17:00 | Valmiera | 0-0 | Sūduva | |||
Thu | 15.Jul.2021 - 17:00 | Kauno Žalgiris | 2-0 | Europa FC | |||
Thu | 15.Jul.2021 - 17:00 | KuPS | 5-0 | Noah | |||
Thu | 15.Jul.2021 - 17:00 | Urartu | 0-1 | Maribor | |||
Thu | 15.Jul.2021 - 17:00 | Gagra | 1-1 | Sutjeska | |||
Thu | 15.Jul.2021 - 17:30 | St Josephs FC | 1-1 | Levadia | |||
Thu | 15.Jul.2021 - 17:30 | Dinamo Batumi | 3-0 | Tre Penne | |||
Thu | 15.Jul.2021 - 17:30 | FC Santa Coloma | 4-0 | Mons Calpe | |||
Thu | 15.Jul.2021 - 18:00 | Dila | 2-1 | Žilina | |||
Thu | 15.Jul.2021 - 18:00 | NSÍ | 1-3 | Honka | |||
Thu | 15.Jul.2021 - 18:00 | Sligo Rovers | 1-2 | FH | |||
Thu | 15.Jul.2021 - 18:00 | Sfîntul Gheorghe | 2-3 | Partizani Tirana | |||
Thu | 15.Jul.2021 - 18:00 | Petrocub | 1-0 | Sileks | |||
Thu | 15.Jul.2021 - 18:15 | The New Saints | 2-0 | Glentoran | |||
Thu | 15.Jul.2021 - 19:00 | KF Llapi | 1-1 | Shkupi | |||
Thu | 15.Jul.2021 - 19:00 | Gzira United |
1-1 e.t.(1-1) | Sant Julià | |||
Thu | 15.Jul.2021 - 19:00 | Swift Hesperange | 1-1 | Domžale | |||
Thu | 15.Jul.2021 - 19:00 | Puskás | 2-0 | Inter Turku | |||
Thu | 15.Jul.2021 - 19:00 | Laçi |
1-0 e.t.(3-0) | Mladost Ljeskopolje | |||
Thu | 15.Jul.2021 - 19:30 | Larne | 1-0 | Bala Town | |||
Thu | 15.Jul.2021 - 19:45 | Spartak Trnava | 2-0 | Mosta | |||
Thu | 15.Jul.2021 - 19:45 | La Fiorita | 1-1 | Birkirkara | |||
Thu | 15.Jul.2021 - 19:45 | Bohemians | 3-0 | Stjarnan | |||
Thu | 15.Jul.2021 - 19:45 | Dečić | 0-1 | Drita | |||
Thu | 15.Jul.2021 - 20:00 | Sarajevo | 0-1 | Milsami | |||
Thu | 15.Jul.2021 - 20:00 | Coleraine | 1-2 | Velez | |||
Thu | 15.Jul.2021 - 20:00 | Śląsk Wrocław | 2-0 | Paide | |||
Thu | 15.Jul.2021 - 20:00 | Vllaznia Shkodër | 3-0 | Siroki Brijeg | |||
Thu | 15.Jul.2021 - 20:00 | Breidablik | 2-0 | Racing | |||
Thu | 15.Jul.2021 - 20:00 | KÍ |
2-3 e.t.(2-4) | Rīgas FS | |||
Tue | 20.Jul.2021 - 16:55 | Domžale | 1-1 | Honka | |||
Tue | 20.Jul.2021 - 17:00 | Prishtina | 4-1 | Connah's Quay | |||
Tue | 20.Jul.2021 - 17:00 | Kauno Žalgiris | 0-5 | The New Saints | |||
Tue | 20.Jul.2021 - 20:00 | Folgore | 1-3 | Hibernians | 2 | ||
Wed | 21.Jul.2021 - 19:00 | Čukarički | 0-0 | Sumqayıt | 6 | ||
Thu | 22.Jul.2021 - 14:00 | Astana | 2-0 | Aris | 9 | ||
Thu | 22.Jul.2021 - 14:00 | Ararat | 2-4 | Śląsk Wrocław | 8 | ||
Thu | 22.Jul.2021 - 16:30 | Panevėžys | 0-1 | Vojvodina | 7 | ||
Thu | 22.Jul.2021 - 17:00 | Molde | 3-0 | Servette | 15 | ||
Thu | 22.Jul.2021 - 17:00 | Rīgas FS | 3-0 | Puskás | |||
Thu | 22.Jul.2021 - 17:00 | KuPS | 2-2 | Vorskla | 8 | ||
Thu | 22.Jul.2021 - 17:00 | Qarabağ | 0-0 | Ashdod | 10 | ||
Thu | 22.Jul.2021 - 17:00 | Sochi | 3-0 | Keşlə FK | 6 | ||
Thu | 22.Jul.2021 - 17:00 | Olimpija | 1-0 | Birkirkara | 4 | ||
Thu | 22.Jul.2021 - 17:00 | Austria Wien | 1-1 | Breidablik | 11 | ||
Thu | 22.Jul.2021 - 17:30 | Dinamo Tbilisi | 1-2 | Maccabi Haifa | 7 | ||
Thu | 22.Jul.2021 - 17:30 | F91 Dudelange | 0-1 | Bohemians | 17 | ||
Thu | 22.Jul.2021 - 17:45 | Elfsborg | 4-0 | Milsami | 6 | ||
Thu | 22.Jul.2021 - 17:45 | Hammarby | 3-1 | Maribor | 10 | ||
Thu | 22.Jul.2021 - 18:00 | Dinamo Batumi | 0-1 | BATE | 8 | ||
Thu | 22.Jul.2021 - 18:00 | Laçi | 1-0 | Universitatea Craiova | 2 | ||
Thu | 22.Jul.2021 - 18:00 | Viktoria Plzeň | 2-1 | Dinamo Brest | 5 | ||
Thu | 22.Jul.2021 - 18:00 | Teuta Durrës | 0-2 | Inter Club d'Escaldes | 5 | ||
Thu | 22.Jul.2021 - 18:00 | CSKA Sofia | 0-0 | Liepāja | 11 | ||
Thu | 22.Jul.2021 - 18:00 | Petrocub | 0-1 | Sivasspor | 3 | ||
Thu | 22.Jul.2021 - 18:00 | København | 4-1 | Torpedo BelAZ | 11 | ||
Thu | 22.Jul.2021 - 18:00 | Apollon | 1-3 | Žilina | 6 | ||
Thu | 22.Jul.2021 - 18:00 | AEL | 1-0 | Vllaznia Shkodër | 1 | ||
Thu | 22.Jul.2021 - 18:00 | Riga | 2-0 | Skendija 79 | 8 | ||
Thu | 22.Jul.2021 - 18:00 | Gzira United | 0-2 | Rijeka | 9 | ||
Thu | 22.Jul.2021 - 18:00 | Spartak Trnava | 0-0 | Sepsi | 1 | ||
Thu | 22.Jul.2021 - 18:00 | Lokomotiv Plovdiv | 1-0 | Slovácko | |||
Thu | 22.Jul.2021 - 18:00 | Sūduva | 0-0 | Raków Częstochowa | 1 | ||
Thu | 22.Jul.2021 - 19:00 | Arda | 0-2 | Hapoel Be'er Sheva | 4 | ||
Thu | 22.Jul.2021 - 19:00 | HB | 4-0 | Budućnost | 5 | ||
Thu | 22.Jul.2021 - 19:00 | Shkupi | 0-3 | Santa Clara | 11 | ||
Thu | 22.Jul.2021 - 19:15 | Basel | 3-0 | Partizani Tirana | 22 | ||
Thu | 22.Jul.2021 - 19:30 | Gent | 4-0 | Vålerenga | 23 | ||
Thu | 22.Jul.2021 - 19:30 | FCSB | 1-0 | Shakhter Karagandy | |||
Thu | 22.Jul.2021 - 19:30 | Larne | 2-1 | AGF | 5 | ||
Thu | 22.Jul.2021 - 19:30 | Velez | 2-1 | AEK Athens | 14 | ||
Thu | 22.Jul.2021 - 19:30 | Sutjeska | 0-0 | Maccabi Tel Aviv | 7 | ||
Thu | 22.Jul.2021 - 19:45 | Hibernian | 3-0 | FC Santa Coloma | 4 | ||
Thu | 22.Jul.2021 - 19:45 | Aberdeen | 5-1 | Häcken | 8 | ||
Thu | 22.Jul.2021 - 19:45 | Linfield | 4-0 | Borac Banja Luka | 8 | ||
Thu | 22.Jul.2021 - 20:00 | FH | 0-2 | Rosenborg | 15 | ||
Thu | 22.Jul.2021 - 20:00 | Dundalk | 2-2 | Levadia | 14 | ||
Thu | 22.Jul.2021 - 20:00 | Pogoń Szczecin | 0-0 | Osijek | 6 | ||
Thu | 22.Jul.2021 - 20:00 | Hajduk Split | 2-0 | Tobol | 6 | ||
Thu | 22.Jul.2021 - 20:00 | Partizan | 1-0 | Dunajská Streda | 19 | ||
Thu | 22.Jul.2021 - 20:00 | Valur | 0-3 | Bodø / Glimt | 16 | ||
Thu | 22.Jul.2021 - 20:00 | Újpest | 2-1 | Vaduz | |||
Thu | 22.Jul.2021 - 20:00 | Drita | 0-0 | Feyenoord | 22 | ||
Thu | 22.Jul.2021 - 20:30 | Shakhtyor | 1-2 | Fola Esch | 7 | ||
Tue | 27.Jul.2021 - 16:45 | Inter Club d'Escaldes | 0-3 | Teuta Durrës | 8 | ||
Tue | 27.Jul.2021 - 19:00 | Budućnost | 0-2 | HB | 7 | ||
Tue | 27.Jul.2021 - 19:00 | Hibernians | 4-2 | Folgore | 7 | ||
Thu | 29.Jul.2021 - 14:00 | Shakhter Karagandy |
2-1 e.t.(2-1) | FCSB | 11 | ||
Thu | 29.Jul.2021 - 15:00 | Liepāja |
0-0 e.t.(0-0) | CSKA Sofia | 13 | ||
Thu | 29.Jul.2021 - 16:00 | Tobol |
3-1 e.t.(4-1) | Hajduk Split | 13 | ||
Thu | 29.Jul.2021 - 17:00 | Vorskla |
2-2 e.t.(2-3) | KuPS | 6 | ||
Thu | 29.Jul.2021 - 17:00 | Honka | 0-1 | Domžale | 12 | ||
Thu | 29.Jul.2021 - 17:00 | Vaduz | 1-3 | Újpest | 7 | ||
Thu | 29.Jul.2021 - 17:00 | Dinamo Brest | 1-2 | Viktoria Plzeň | 7 | ||
Thu | 29.Jul.2021 - 17:00 | Sumqayıt | 0-2 | Čukarički | 6 | ||
Thu | 29.Jul.2021 - 17:00 | Keşlə FK | 2-4 | Sochi | 2 | ||
Thu | 29.Jul.2021 - 17:00 | Bodø / Glimt | 3-0 | Valur | 10 | ||
Thu | 29.Jul.2021 - 17:00 | Birkirkara |
1-0 e.t.(1-0) | Olimpija | 8 | ||
Thu | 29.Jul.2021 - 17:30 | Levadia | 1-2 | Dundalk | 10 | ||
Thu | 29.Jul.2021 - 17:30 | Häcken | 2-0 | Aberdeen | 9 | ||
Thu | 29.Jul.2021 - 17:30 | FC Santa Coloma | 1-2 | Hibernian | 2 | ||
Thu | 29.Jul.2021 - 17:30 | Sepsi |
1-1 e.t.(1-1) | Spartak Trnava | 2 | ||
Thu | 29.Jul.2021 - 17:45 | Žilina | 2-2 | Apollon | 5 | ||
Thu | 29.Jul.2021 - 18:00 | Vålerenga | 2-0 | Gent | 21 | ||
Thu | 29.Jul.2021 - 18:00 | BATE | 1-4 | Dinamo Batumi | 12 | ||
Thu | 29.Jul.2021 - 18:00 | Rosenborg | 4-1 | FH | 9 | ||
Thu | 29.Jul.2021 - 18:00 | Sivasspor | 1-0 | Petrocub | 4 | ||
Thu | 29.Jul.2021 - 18:00 | Ashdod | 0-1 | Qarabağ | 9 | ||
Thu | 29.Jul.2021 - 18:00 | Hapoel Be'er Sheva | 4-0 | Arda | 3 | ||
Thu | 29.Jul.2021 - 18:00 | Maccabi Haifa | 5-1 | Dinamo Tbilisi | 11 | ||
Thu | 29.Jul.2021 - 18:00 | AGF | 1-1 | Larne | 3 | ||
Thu | 29.Jul.2021 - 18:00 | Torpedo BelAZ | 0-5 | FC Copenhagen | 8 | ||
Thu | 29.Jul.2021 - 18:00 | Slovácko |
1-0 e.t.(1-0) | Lokomotiv Plovdiv | 2 | ||
Thu | 29.Jul.2021 - 18:00 | Milsami | 0-5 | Elfsborg | 6 | ||
Thu | 29.Jul.2021 - 18:00 | Raków Częstochowa |
0-0 e.t.(0-0) | Sūduva | 3 | ||
Thu | 29.Jul.2021 - 18:15 | The New Saints | 5-1 | Kauno Žalgiris | 1 | ||
Thu | 29.Jul.2021 - 18:30 | Fola Esch | 1-0 | Shakhtyor | 1 | ||
Thu | 29.Jul.2021 - 18:30 | Breidablik | 2-1 | Austria Wien | 8 | ||
Thu | 29.Jul.2021 - 18:30 | Maccabi Tel Aviv | 3-1 | Sutjeska | 9 | ||
Thu | 29.Jul.2021 - 19:00 | Partizani Tirana | 0-2 | Basel | 9 | ||
Thu | 29.Jul.2021 - 19:00 | Puskás | 0-2 | Rīgas FS | 6 | ||
Thu | 29.Jul.2021 - 19:00 | Borac Banja Luka | 0-0 | Linfield | 4 | ||
Thu | 29.Jul.2021 - 19:00 | Connah's Quay | 4-2 | Prishtina | 3 | ||
Thu | 29.Jul.2021 - 19:00 | Feyenoord | 3-2 | Drita | 16 | ||
Thu | 29.Jul.2021 - 19:00 | Skendija 79 | 0-1 | Riga | 1 | ||
Thu | 29.Jul.2021 - 19:00 | Rijeka | 1-0 | Gzira United | 6 | ||
Thu | 29.Jul.2021 - 19:00 | AEK Athens |
1-0 e.t.(1-0) | Velez | 12 | ||
Thu | 29.Jul.2021 - 19:00 | Śląsk Wrocław | 3-3 | Ararat | 4 | ||
Thu | 29.Jul.2021 - 19:00 | Vojvodina | 1-0 | Panevėžys | 2 | ||
Thu | 29.Jul.2021 - 19:30 | Universitatea Craiova | 0-0 | Laçi | 9 | ||
Thu | 29.Jul.2021 - 19:30 | Servette | 2-0 | Molde | 6 | ||
Thu | 29.Jul.2021 - 19:30 | Aris |
2-0 e.t.(2-1) | Astana | 2 | ||
Thu | 29.Jul.2021 - 19:45 | Bohemians | 3-0 | F91 Dudelange | 3 | ||
Thu | 29.Jul.2021 - 19:45 | Maribor | 0-1 | Hammarby | 4 | ||
Thu | 29.Jul.2021 - 19:45 | Dunajská Streda | 0-2 | Partizan | 5 | ||
Thu | 29.Jul.2021 - 20:00 | Vllaznia Shkodër | 0-1 | AEL | 1 | ||
Thu | 29.Jul.2021 - 20:00 | Osijek | 1-0 | Pogoń Szczecin | 2 | ||
Thu | 29.Jul.2021 - 21:00 | Santa Clara | 2-0 | Shkupi | 12 | ||
Tue | 03.Aug.2021 - 19:45 | Bohemians | 2-1 | PAOK | 37 | ||
Tue | 03.Aug.2021 - 19:45 | Linfield | 1-2 | Fola Esch | 32 | ||
Thu | 05.Aug.2021 - 17:00 | KuPS | 1-1 | Astana | 36 | ||
Thu | 05.Aug.2021 - 17:00 | Tobol | 0-1 | Žilina | 20 | ||
Thu | 05.Aug.2021 - 17:00 | Sochi | 1-1 | Partizan | |||
Thu | 05.Aug.2021 - 17:00 | Lokomotiv Plovdiv | 1-1 | FC Copenhagen | 40 | ||
Thu | 05.Aug.2021 - 17:45 | Elfsborg | 1-1 | Velez | 34 | ||
Thu | 05.Aug.2021 - 18:00 | Rosenborg | 6-1 | Domžale | 35 | ||
Thu | 05.Aug.2021 - 18:00 | Dinamo Batumi | 1-2 | Sivasspor | 29 | ||
Thu | 05.Aug.2021 - 18:00 | Maccabi Haifa | 7-2 | HB | 19 | ||
Thu | 05.Aug.2021 - 18:00 | CSKA Sofia | 4-2 | Osijek | 32 | ||
Thu | 05.Aug.2021 - 18:00 | Vojvodina | 0-1 | LASK Linz | 31 | ||
Thu | 05.Aug.2021 - 18:00 | Laçi | 0-3 | Anderlecht | 31 | ||
Thu | 05.Aug.2021 - 18:00 | Vitesse | 2-2 | Dundalk | 27 | ||
Thu | 05.Aug.2021 - 18:00 | Riga | 0-1 | Hibernians | 19 | ||
Thu | 05.Aug.2021 - 18:00 | AEL | 1-1 | Qarabağ | 24 | ||
Thu | 05.Aug.2021 - 18:30 | Trabzonspor | 3-3 | Molde | 40 | ||
Thu | 05.Aug.2021 - 19:00 | Śląsk Wrocław | 2-1 | Hapoel Be'er Sheva | 19 | ||
Thu | 05.Aug.2021 - 19:00 | Prishtina | 2-1 | Bodø / Glimt | 29 | ||
Thu | 05.Aug.2021 - 19:00 | Paços de Ferreira | 4-0 | Larne | 32 | ||
Thu | 05.Aug.2021 - 19:00 | Kolos Kovalivka | 0-0 | Shakhter Karagandy | 17 | ||
Thu | 05.Aug.2021 - 19:15 | Spartak Trnava | 0-0 | Maccabi Tel Aviv | 22 | ||
Thu | 05.Aug.2021 - 19:30 | Gent | 2-2 | Rīgas FS | 28 | ||
Thu | 05.Aug.2021 - 19:30 | Luzern | 0-3 | Feyenoord | 43 | ||
Thu | 05.Aug.2021 - 19:45 | The New Saints | 4-2 | Viktoria Plzeň | 28 | ||
Thu | 05.Aug.2021 - 19:45 | Hibernian | 1-1 | Rijeka | 22 |
Football Competitions
National Club Competitions |
GBR ESP DEU ITA PRT FRA NLD BRA AGO ALB ARE ARG ARM AUS AUT AZE BEL BGR BIH BLR BOL CAN CHE CHL CHN COL CRI CYP CZE DNK DZA ECU EGY EST FIN GBR GHA GRC GTM HKG HND HRV HUN IDN IND IRL IRL IRN IRQ ISL ISR JAM JPN KAZ KOR LTU LUX LVA MDA MEX MLT MOZ MYS NGA NOR NZL PAN PER POL PRY QAT ROU RUS SAU SGP SLV SRB STP SVK SVN SWE THA TUN TUR UKR URY USA VEN VNM WAL ZAF AFR EUR WOR WOR EUR |
International Club Competitions |
EUR EUR EUR SOU WOR EUR AFR SOU WOR N/C WOR WOR EUR EUR WOR N/C ASI ASI ASI ASI N/C AFR OCE WOR SOU SOU WOR WOR WOR ASI N/C ASI AFR AFR WOR ASI AFR OCE WOR EUR ASI ASI WOR ASI ASI EUR WOR EUR WOR SOU EUR WOR EUR WOR WOR WOR WOR WOR WOR N/C EUR EUR EUR |
National Teams |
EUR EUR EUR ASI AFR N/C SOU OCE N/C N/C N/C N/C WOR N/C SOU OCE EUR SOU EUR EUR WOR EUR |
Europa Conference League - 2021/2022
- 100% 423 / 423 Games
- Home team wins 49.65%
- Draws 21.28%
- Away team wins 29.08%
- Over 1.5 73.52%
- Over 2.5 51.06%
- Over 3.5 30.97%
- Goals 1160
- Goals /match 2.74
- Goals /match home 1.61
- Goals /match away 1.13
- Both teams score 48.46%
- Goals after 80' 17.67%
No tv schedule yet for US
(change)