Competition
First Division A 2019/2020
Belgium
Games
Regular Season | |||||||||
Fri | 26.Jul.2019 - 19:30 | Genk | 2-1 | Kortrijk | Gam1 | 116 | |||
Sat | 27.Jul.2019 - 17:00 | Cercle Brugge | 0-2 | Standard Liège | Gam1 | 59 | |||
Sat | 27.Jul.2019 - 19:00 | Sint-Truiden | 0-1 | Royal Excel Mouscron | Gam1 | 23 | |||
Sat | 27.Jul.2019 - 19:00 | Zulte-Waregem | 0-2 | Mechelen | Gam1 | ||||
Sat | 27.Jul.2019 - 19:30 | Waasland-Beveren | 1-3 | Club Brugge | Gam1 | 65 | |||
Sun | 28.Jul.2019 - 13:30 | Anderlecht | 1-2 | KV Oostende | Gam1 | 76 | |||
Sun | 28.Jul.2019 - 17:00 | Sporting Charleroi | 1-1 | Gent | Gam1 | 39 | |||
Sun | 28.Jul.2019 - 19:00 | AS Eupen | 1-4 | Antwerp | Gam1 | 34 | |||
Fri | 02.Aug.2019 - 19:30 | Club Brugge | 6-0 | Sint-Truiden | Gam2 | 162 | |||
Sat | 03.Aug.2019 - 17:00 | Standard Liège | 4-0 | Zulte-Waregem | Gam2 | 58 | |||
Sat | 03.Aug.2019 - 19:00 | Kortrijk | 1-1 | Sporting Charleroi | Gam2 | 23 | |||
Sat | 03.Aug.2019 - 19:00 | KV Oostende | 3-1 | Cercle Brugge | Gam2 | 27 | |||
Sat | 03.Aug.2019 - 19:30 | Mechelen | 3-1 | Genk | Gam2 | ||||
Sun | 04.Aug.2019 - 13:30 | Gent | 6-1 | AS Eupen | Gam2 | 52 | |||
Sun | 04.Aug.2019 - 17:00 | Royal Excel Mouscron | 0-0 | Anderlecht | Gam2 | 39 | |||
Sun | 04.Aug.2019 - 19:00 | Antwerp | 4-1 | Waasland-Beveren | Gam2 | 49 | |||
Fri | 09.Aug.2019 - 19:30 | Anderlecht | 0-0 | Mechelen | Gam3 | ||||
Sat | 10.Aug.2019 - 17:00 | KV Oostende | 0-2 | Club Brugge | Gam3 | 35 | |||
Sat | 10.Aug.2019 - 19:00 | AS Eupen | 1-1 | Waasland-Beveren | Gam3 | 14 | |||
Sat | 10.Aug.2019 - 19:00 | Cercle Brugge | 1-3 | Kortrijk | Gam3 | 15 | |||
Sat | 10.Aug.2019 - 19:30 | Genk | 0-2 | Zulte-Waregem | Gam3 | 30 | |||
Sun | 11.Aug.2019 - 13:30 | Sint-Truiden | 2-1 | Standard Liège | Gam3 | 27 | |||
Sun | 11.Aug.2019 - 17:00 | Sporting Charleroi | 2-1 | Antwerp | Gam3 | 14 | |||
Sun | 11.Aug.2019 - 19:00 | Royal Excel Mouscron | 2-1 | Gent | Gam3 | 23 | |||
Fri | 16.Aug.2019 - 19:30 | Club Brugge | 0-0 | AS Eupen | Gam4 | 86 | |||
Sat | 17.Aug.2019 - 17:00 | Kortrijk | 4-2 | Anderlecht | Gam4 | 14 | |||
Sat | 17.Aug.2019 - 19:00 | Mechelen | 3-1 | Cercle Brugge | Gam4 | ||||
Sat | 17.Aug.2019 - 19:30 | Waasland-Beveren | 0-4 | Genk | Gam4 | 24 | |||
Sun | 18.Aug.2019 - 13:30 | Standard Liège | 4-1 | Royal Excel Mouscron | Gam4 | 22 | |||
Sun | 18.Aug.2019 - 17:00 | Antwerp | 2-0 | Sint-Truiden | Gam4 | 7 | |||
Sun | 18.Aug.2019 - 19:00 | Gent | 2-0 | KV Oostende | Gam4 | 23 | |||
Mon | 19.Aug.2019 - 19:30 | Zulte-Waregem | 3-1 | Sporting Charleroi | Gam4 | 55 | |||
Fri | 23.Aug.2019 - 19:30 | Genk | 1-0 | Anderlecht | Gam5 | 72 | |||
Sat | 24.Aug.2019 - 19:00 | Cercle Brugge | 1-0 | Waasland-Beveren | Gam5 | 11 | |||
Sat | 24.Aug.2019 - 19:30 | Sint-Truiden | 0-0 | Zulte-Waregem | Gam5 | 6 | |||
Sat | 24.Aug.2019 - 19:30 | KV Oostende | 2-1 | Mechelen | Gam5 | ||||
Sun | 25.Aug.2019 - 17:00 | Standard Liège | 2-1 | Kortrijk | Gam5 | 20 | |||
Sun | 25.Aug.2019 - 19:00 | Royal Excel Mouscron | 2-0 | AS Eupen | Gam5 | 9 | |||
Fri | 30.Aug.2019 - 19:30 | Mechelen | 2-2 | Royal Excel Mouscron | Gam6 | ||||
Sat | 31.Aug.2019 - 17:00 | AS Eupen | 0-2 | Sint-Truiden | Gam6 | 11 | |||
Sat | 31.Aug.2019 - 19:00 | Kortrijk | 2-2 | KV Oostende | Gam6 | 7 | |||
Sat | 31.Aug.2019 - 19:30 | Waasland-Beveren | 0-4 | Sporting Charleroi | Gam6 | 6 | |||
Sun | 01.Sep.2019 - 13:30 | Club Brugge | 1-1 | Genk | Gam6 | 41 | |||
Sun | 01.Sep.2019 - 17:00 | Anderlecht | 1-0 | Standard Liège | Gam6 | 20 | |||
Sun | 01.Sep.2019 - 19:00 | Zulte-Waregem | 2-0 | Antwerp | Gam6 | 21 | |||
Sun | 01.Sep.2019 - 19:00 | Gent | 3-2 | Cercle Brugge | Gam6 | 34 | |||
Fri | 13.Sep.2019 - 19:30 | Sporting Charleroi | 2-1 | Genk | Gam7 | 79 | |||
Sat | 14.Sep.2019 - 17:00 | KV Oostende | 1-4 | Standard Liège | Gam7 | 16 | |||
Sat | 14.Sep.2019 - 19:00 | AS Eupen | 1-1 | Zulte-Waregem | Gam7 | 9 | |||
Sat | 14.Sep.2019 - 19:00 | Sint-Truiden | 1-1 | Waasland-Beveren | Gam7 | 8 | |||
Sat | 14.Sep.2019 - 19:30 | Cercle Brugge | 0-2 | Club Brugge | Gam7 | 12 | |||
Sun | 15.Sep.2019 - 13:30 | Anderlecht | 1-2 | Antwerp | Gam7 | 11 | |||
Sun | 15.Sep.2019 - 17:00 | Gent | 3-0 | Mechelen | Gam7 | ||||
Sun | 15.Sep.2019 - 19:30 | Royal Excel Mouscron | 2-0 | Kortrijk | Gam7 | 25 | |||
Fri | 20.Sep.2019 - 19:30 | Kortrijk | 2-3 | Mechelen | Gam8 | ||||
Sat | 21.Sep.2019 - 17:00 | Sporting Charleroi | 0-3 | Sint-Truiden | Gam8 | 11 | |||
Sat | 21.Sep.2019 - 19:00 | Antwerp | 3-1 | Cercle Brugge | Gam8 | 17 | |||
Sat | 21.Sep.2019 - 19:00 | Waasland-Beveren | 1-1 | Royal Excel Mouscron | Gam8 | 8 | |||
Sat | 21.Sep.2019 - 19:30 | Genk | 3-1 | KV Oostende | Gam8 | 13 | |||
Sun | 22.Sep.2019 - 13:30 | Standard Liège | 3-0 | AS Eupen | Gam8 | 24 | |||
Sun | 22.Sep.2019 - 17:00 | Club Brugge | 2-1 | Anderlecht | Gam8 | 12 | |||
Sun | 22.Sep.2019 - 19:00 | Zulte-Waregem | 2-2 | Gent | Gam8 | 20 | |||
Sat | 28.Sep.2019 - 17:00 | Mechelen | 0-5 | Club Brugge | Gam9 | ||||
Sat | 28.Sep.2019 - 19:00 | Gent | 2-0 | Kortrijk | Gam9 | 24 | |||
Sat | 28.Sep.2019 - 19:00 | Royal Excel Mouscron | 2-2 | Zulte-Waregem | Gam9 | 5 | |||
Sat | 28.Sep.2019 - 19:00 | Cercle Brugge | 1-2 | AS Eupen | Gam9 | 4 | |||
Sat | 28.Sep.2019 - 19:30 | Sint-Truiden | 3-3 | Genk | Gam9 | 13 | |||
Sun | 29.Sep.2019 - 13:30 | Anderlecht | 0-0 | Waasland-Beveren | Gam9 | 5 | |||
Sun | 29.Sep.2019 - 17:00 | Standard Liège | 1-1 | Sporting Charleroi | Gam9 | 15 | |||
Sun | 29.Sep.2019 - 19:00 | KV Oostende | 1-1 | Antwerp | Gam9 | 17 | |||
Fri | 04.Oct.2019 - 19:30 | Sporting Charleroi | 1-2 | Anderlecht | Gam10 | 62 | |||
Sat | 05.Oct.2019 - 17:00 | AS Eupen | 0-2 | Mechelen | Gam10 | ||||
Sat | 05.Oct.2019 - 19:00 | Zulte-Waregem | 6-0 | Cercle Brugge | Gam10 | 25 | |||
Sat | 05.Oct.2019 - 19:00 | Waasland-Beveren | 3-1 | KV Oostende | Gam10 | 10 | |||
Sat | 05.Oct.2019 - 19:30 | Kortrijk | 4-0 | Sint-Truiden | Gam10 | 13 | |||
Sun | 06.Oct.2019 - 13:30 | Club Brugge | 4-0 | Gent | Gam10 | 26 | |||
Sun | 06.Oct.2019 - 17:00 | Antwerp | 2-2 | Standard Liège | Gam10 | 23 | |||
Sun | 06.Oct.2019 - 19:00 | Genk | 2-1 | Royal Excel Mouscron | Gam10 | 29 | |||
Fri | 18.Oct.2019 - 19:30 | Royal Excel Mouscron | 0-1 | Club Brugge | Gam11 | 48 | |||
Sat | 19.Oct.2019 - 17:00 | Standard Liège | 1-0 | Genk | Gam11 | 15 | |||
Sat | 19.Oct.2019 - 19:00 | Kortrijk | 2-0 | Zulte-Waregem | Gam11 | 7 | |||
Sat | 19.Oct.2019 - 19:00 | KV Oostende | 2-3 | AS Eupen | Gam11 | 4 | |||
Sat | 19.Oct.2019 - 19:30 | Gent | 2-0 | Waasland-Beveren | Gam11 | 20 | |||
Sun | 20.Oct.2019 - 13:30 | Mechelen | 3-1 | Antwerp | Gam11 | ||||
Sun | 20.Oct.2019 - 17:00 | Anderlecht | 4-1 | Sint-Truiden | Gam11 | 18 | |||
Sun | 20.Oct.2019 - 19:00 | Cercle Brugge | 0-3 | Sporting Charleroi | Gam11 | 17 | |||
Fri | 25.Oct.2019 - 19:30 | AS Eupen | 0-0 | Anderlecht | Gam12 | 27 | |||
Sat | 26.Oct.2019 - 17:00 | Sporting Charleroi | 1-0 | Royal Excel Mouscron | Gam12 | 2 | |||
Sat | 26.Oct.2019 - 19:00 | Zulte-Waregem | 2-0 | KV Oostende | Gam12 | 8 | |||
Sat | 26.Oct.2019 - 19:00 | Antwerp | 3-1 | Kortrijk | Gam12 | 5 | |||
Sat | 26.Oct.2019 - 19:30 | Genk | 1-0 | Cercle Brugge | Gam12 | 22 | |||
Sun | 27.Oct.2019 - 13:30 | Club Brugge | 1-1 | Standard Liège | Gam12 | 8 | |||
Sun | 27.Oct.2019 - 17:00 | Sint-Truiden | 0-0 | Gent | Gam12 | 11 | |||
Sun | 27.Oct.2019 - 19:00 | Waasland-Beveren | 1-3 | Mechelen | Gam12 | ||||
Tue | 29.Oct.2019 - 19:30 | Kortrijk | 1-2 | AS Eupen | Gam13 | 37 | |||
Tue | 29.Oct.2019 - 19:30 | KV Oostende | 0-1 | Sporting Charleroi | Gam13 | 47 | |||
Tue | 29.Oct.2019 - 19:30 | Cercle Brugge | 2-2 | Royal Excel Mouscron | Gam13 | 1 | |||
Wed | 30.Oct.2019 - 19:30 | Standard Liège | 2-0 | Waasland-Beveren | Gam13 | 40 | |||
Wed | 30.Oct.2019 - 19:30 | Genk | 2-2 | Antwerp | Gam13 | 37 | |||
Wed | 30.Oct.2019 - 19:30 | Zulte-Waregem | 0-2 | Club Brugge | Gam13 | 30 | |||
Wed | 30.Oct.2019 - 19:30 | Mechelen | 1-2 | Sint-Truiden | Gam13 | ||||
Thu | 31.Oct.2019 - 19:30 | Anderlecht | 3-3 | Gent | Gam13 | 71 | |||
Sat | 02.Nov.2019 - 17:00 | AS Eupen | 2-0 | Genk | Gam14 | 12 | |||
Sat | 02.Nov.2019 - 19:00 | Royal Excel Mouscron | 3-1 | Antwerp | Gam14 | 11 | |||
Sat | 02.Nov.2019 - 19:00 | Waasland-Beveren | 1-2 | Zulte-Waregem | Gam14 | 7 | |||
Sat | 02.Nov.2019 - 19:00 | Sint-Truiden | 1-0 | KV Oostende | Gam14 | 13 | |||
Sat | 02.Nov.2019 - 19:30 | Club Brugge | 3-0 | Kortrijk | Gam14 | 42 | |||
Sun | 03.Nov.2019 - 13:30 | Anderlecht | 2-1 | Cercle Brugge | Gam14 | 29 | |||
Sun | 03.Nov.2019 - 17:00 | Gent | 3-1 | Standard Liège | Gam14 | 17 | |||
Sun | 03.Nov.2019 - 19:00 | Mechelen | 2-2 | Sporting Charleroi | Gam14 | ||||
Fri | 08.Nov.2019 - 19:30 | Zulte-Waregem | 1-2 | Anderlecht | Gam15 | 36 | |||
Sat | 09.Nov.2019 - 17:00 | Sporting Charleroi | 1-0 | AS Eupen | Gam15 | 13 | |||
Sat | 09.Nov.2019 - 19:00 | Kortrijk | 1-3 | Waasland-Beveren | Gam15 | 21 | |||
Sat | 09.Nov.2019 - 19:00 | Cercle Brugge | 2-1 | Sint-Truiden | Gam15 | 7 | |||
Sat | 09.Nov.2019 - 19:30 | KV Oostende | 2-2 | Royal Excel Mouscron | Gam15 | 9 | |||
Sun | 10.Nov.2019 - 13:30 | Antwerp | 2-1 | Club Brugge | Gam15 | 16 | |||
Sun | 10.Nov.2019 - 17:00 | Genk | 0-2 | Gent | Gam15 | 15 | |||
Sun | 10.Nov.2019 - 19:00 | Standard Liège | 1-2 | Mechelen | Gam15 | ||||
Thu | 21.Nov.2019 - 19:30 | Antwerp | 3-2 | Gent | Gam5 | 211 | |||
Fri | 22.Nov.2019 - 19:30 | Club Brugge | 2-0 | KV Oostende | Gam16 | 92 | |||
Sat | 23.Nov.2019 - 17:00 | AS Eupen | 1-2 | Standard Liège | Gam16 | 8 | |||
Sat | 23.Nov.2019 - 19:00 | Mechelen | 0-2 | Zulte-Waregem | Gam16 | ||||
Sat | 23.Nov.2019 - 19:00 | Waasland-Beveren | 1-1 | Cercle Brugge | Gam16 | 14 | |||
Sat | 23.Nov.2019 - 19:30 | Royal Excel Mouscron | 2-2 | Genk | Gam16 | 16 | |||
Sun | 24.Nov.2019 - 13:30 | Gent | 1-1 | Antwerp | Gam16 | 24 | |||
Sun | 24.Nov.2019 - 17:00 | Anderlecht | 0-0 | Kortrijk | Gam16 | 30 | |||
Sun | 24.Nov.2019 - 19:00 | Sint-Truiden | 1-3 | Sporting Charleroi | Gam16 | 9 | |||
Fri | 29.Nov.2019 - 19:30 | Antwerp | 1-0 | Mechelen | Gam17 | ||||
Sat | 30.Nov.2019 - 17:00 | Club Brugge | 1-0 | Royal Excel Mouscron | Gam17 | 17 | |||
Sat | 30.Nov.2019 - 19:00 | Zulte-Waregem | 1-0 | AS Eupen | Gam17 | 16 | |||
Sat | 30.Nov.2019 - 19:00 | Sporting Charleroi | 2-0 | Waasland-Beveren | Gam17 | 21 | |||
Sat | 30.Nov.2019 - 19:30 | Genk | 1-2 | Sint-Truiden | Gam17 | 27 | |||
Sun | 01.Dec.2019 - 13:30 | KV Oostende | 3-2 | Anderlecht | Gam17 | 9 | |||
Sun | 01.Dec.2019 - 17:00 | Standard Liège | 2-1 | Cercle Brugge | Gam17 | 43 | |||
Sun | 01.Dec.2019 - 19:00 | Kortrijk | 0-2 | Gent | Gam17 | 39 | |||
Fri | 06.Dec.2019 - 19:30 | Waasland-Beveren | 0-4 | Antwerp | Gam18 | 76 | |||
Sat | 07.Dec.2019 - 17:00 | Mechelen | 1-1 | Kortrijk | Gam18 | ||||
Sat | 07.Dec.2019 - 19:00 | Gent | 2-0 | Zulte-Waregem | Gam18 | 31 | |||
Sat | 07.Dec.2019 - 19:00 | Cercle Brugge | 1-2 | Genk | Gam18 | 35 | |||
Sat | 07.Dec.2019 - 19:30 | Sint-Truiden | 1-2 | Club Brugge | Gam18 | 40 | |||
Sun | 08.Dec.2019 - 13:30 | Royal Excel Mouscron | 2-2 | Standard Liège | Gam18 | 22 | |||
Sun | 08.Dec.2019 - 17:00 | Anderlecht | 0-0 | Sporting Charleroi | Gam18 | 49 | |||
Sun | 08.Dec.2019 - 19:00 | AS Eupen | 1-0 | KV Oostende | Gam18 | 37 | |||
Fri | 13.Dec.2019 - 19:30 | Kortrijk | 1-2 | Royal Excel Mouscron | Gam19 | 30 | |||
Sat | 14.Dec.2019 - 17:00 | Antwerp | 1-0 | AS Eupen | Gam19 | 25 | |||
Sat | 14.Dec.2019 - 19:00 | Zulte-Waregem | 5-1 | Sint-Truiden | Gam19 | 11 | |||
Sat | 14.Dec.2019 - 19:00 | Sporting Charleroi | 3-0 | Cercle Brugge | Gam19 | 26 | |||
Sat | 14.Dec.2019 - 19:30 | Genk | 4-1 | Waasland-Beveren | Gam19 | 25 | |||
Sun | 15.Dec.2019 - 13:30 | Standard Liège | 1-1 | Anderlecht | Gam19 | 36 | |||
Sun | 15.Dec.2019 - 17:00 | Club Brugge | 3-0 | Mechelen | Gam19 | ||||
Sun | 15.Dec.2019 - 19:00 | KV Oostende | 2-1 | Gent | Gam19 | 28 | |||
Fri | 20.Dec.2019 - 19:30 | Mechelen | 1-0 | KV Oostende | Gam20 | ||||
Sat | 21.Dec.2019 - 17:00 | Royal Excel Mouscron | 1-1 | Sporting Charleroi | Gam20 | 6 | |||
Sat | 21.Dec.2019 - 19:00 | AS Eupen | 1-2 | Kortrijk | Gam20 | 5 | |||
Sat | 21.Dec.2019 - 19:00 | Cercle Brugge | 2-0 | Zulte-Waregem | Gam20 | 9 | |||
Sat | 21.Dec.2019 - 19:30 | Waasland-Beveren | 2-1 | Standard Liège | Gam20 | 16 | |||
Sun | 22.Dec.2019 - 13:30 | Gent | 1-1 | Club Brugge | Gam20 | 15 | |||
Sun | 22.Dec.2019 - 17:00 | Sint-Truiden | 1-1 | Antwerp | Gam20 | 16 | |||
Sun | 22.Dec.2019 - 19:00 | Anderlecht | 2-0 | Genk | Gam20 | 31 | |||
Thu | 26.Dec.2019 - 13:30 | Genk | 2-1 | AS Eupen | Gam21 | 33 | |||
Thu | 26.Dec.2019 - 13:30 | Kortrijk | 1-0 | Cercle Brugge | Gam21 | 31 | |||
Thu | 26.Dec.2019 - 13:30 | Royal Excel Mouscron | 1-2 | Mechelen | Gam21 | ||||
Thu | 26.Dec.2019 - 13:30 | Waasland-Beveren | 1-0 | Sint-Truiden | Gam21 | 25 | |||
Thu | 26.Dec.2019 - 17:00 | Club Brugge | 4-0 | Zulte-Waregem | Gam21 | 35 | |||
Thu | 26.Dec.2019 - 19:30 | Standard Liège | 0-1 | Gent | Gam21 | 60 | |||
Fri | 27.Dec.2019 - 17:00 | Sporting Charleroi | 5-0 | KV Oostende | Gam21 | 148 | |||
Fri | 27.Dec.2019 - 19:30 | Antwerp | 0-0 | Anderlecht | Gam21 | 158 | |||
Fri | 17.Jan.2020 - 19:30 | Mechelen | 2-3 | Standard Liège | Gam22 | ||||
Sat | 18.Jan.2020 - 17:00 | AS Eupen | 1-1 | Sporting Charleroi | Gam22 | 18 | |||
Sat | 18.Jan.2020 - 19:00 | KV Oostende | 0-1 | Waasland-Beveren | Gam22 | 14 | |||
Sat | 18.Jan.2020 - 19:00 | Sint-Truiden | 2-0 | Kortrijk | Gam22 | 13 | |||
Sat | 18.Jan.2020 - 19:30 | Gent | 3-1 | Royal Excel Mouscron | Gam22 | 36 | |||
Sun | 19.Jan.2020 - 13:30 | Cercle Brugge | 1-2 | Antwerp | Gam22 | 25 | |||
Sun | 19.Jan.2020 - 17:00 | Anderlecht | 1-2 | Club Brugge | Gam22 | 37 | |||
Sun | 19.Jan.2020 - 19:00 | Zulte-Waregem | 0-3 | Genk | Gam22 | 37 | |||
Fri | 24.Jan.2020 - 19:30 | Standard Liège | 2-1 | KV Oostende | Gam23 | 77 | |||
Sat | 25.Jan.2020 - 19:00 | Royal Excel Mouscron | 1-3 | Sint-Truiden | Gam23 | 5 | |||
Sat | 25.Jan.2020 - 19:00 | Waasland-Beveren | 0-1 | AS Eupen | Gam23 | 10 | |||
Sat | 25.Jan.2020 - 19:30 | Gent | 4-1 | Genk | Gam23 | 30 | |||
Sun | 26.Jan.2020 - 13:30 | Cercle Brugge | 1-2 | Anderlecht | Gam23 | 11 | |||
Sun | 26.Jan.2020 - 17:00 | Kortrijk | 2-2 | Club Brugge | Gam23 | 18 | |||
Sun | 26.Jan.2020 - 19:00 | Antwerp | 2-1 | Zulte-Waregem | Gam23 | 13 | |||
Wed | 29.Jan.2020 - 19:30 | Sporting Charleroi | 0-0 | Club Brugge | Gam5 | 59 | |||
Fri | 31.Jan.2020 - 19:30 | Kortrijk | 3-1 | Standard Liège | Gam24 | 61 | |||
Sat | 01.Feb.2020 - 17:00 | Genk | 1-0 | Sporting Charleroi | Gam24 | 24 | |||
Sat | 01.Feb.2020 - 19:00 | AS Eupen | 1-0 | Cercle Brugge | Gam24 | 21 | |||
Sat | 01.Feb.2020 - 19:00 | KV Oostende | 1-0 | Sint-Truiden | Gam24 | 7 | |||
Sat | 01.Feb.2020 - 19:30 | Mechelen | 0-3 | Gent | Gam24 | ||||
Sun | 02.Feb.2020 - 13:30 | Club Brugge | 1-0 | Antwerp | Gam24 | 32 | |||
Sun | 02.Feb.2020 - 17:00 | Anderlecht | 1-0 | Royal Excel Mouscron | Gam24 | 18 | |||
Sun | 02.Feb.2020 - 19:00 | Zulte-Waregem | 5-0 | Waasland-Beveren | Gam24 | 33 | |||
Fri | 07.Feb.2020 - 19:30 | Gent | 1-1 | Anderlecht | Gam25 | 77 | |||
Sat | 08.Feb.2020 - 17:00 | Sporting Charleroi | 4-0 | Zulte-Waregem | Gam25 | 14 | |||
Sat | 08.Feb.2020 - 19:00 | Cercle Brugge | 3-2 | Mechelen | Gam25 | ||||
Sat | 08.Feb.2020 - 19:00 | Sint-Truiden | 5-2 | AS Eupen | Gam25 | 4 | |||
Sat | 08.Feb.2020 - 19:30 | Royal Excel Mouscron | 3-1 | KV Oostende | Gam25 | 4 | |||
Tue | 11.Feb.2020 - 19:30 | Sporting Charleroi | 2-1 | Mechelen | Gam23 | ||||
Wed | 12.Feb.2020 - 19:30 | Standard Liège | 0-0 | Club Brugge | Gam25 | 65 | |||
Wed | 12.Feb.2020 - 19:30 | Waasland-Beveren | 1-2 | Kortrijk | Gam25 | 39 | |||
Thu | 13.Feb.2020 - 19:30 | Antwerp | 1-1 | Genk | Gam25 | 94 |
Football Competitions
National Club Competitions |
GBR ESP DEU ITA PRT FRA NLD BRA AGO ALB ARE ARG ARM AUS AUT AZE BEL BGR BIH BLR BOL CAN CHE CHL CHN COL CRI CYP CZE DNK DZA ECU EGY EST FIN GBR GHA GRC GTM HKG HND HRV HUN IDN IND IRL IRL IRN IRQ ISL ISR JAM JPN KAZ KOR LTU LUX LVA MDA MEX MLT MOZ MYS NGA NOR NZL PAN PER POL PRY QAT ROU RUS SAU SGP SLV SRB STP SVK SVN SWE THA TUN TUR UKR URY USA VEN VNM WAL ZAF AFR EUR WOR WOR EUR |
International Club Competitions |
EUR EUR EUR SOU WOR EUR AFR SOU WOR N/C WOR WOR EUR EUR WOR N/C ASI ASI ASI ASI N/C AFR OCE WOR SOU SOU WOR WOR WOR ASI N/C ASI AFR AFR WOR ASI AFR OCE WOR EUR ASI ASI WOR ASI ASI EUR WOR EUR WOR SOU EUR WOR EUR WOR WOR WOR WOR WOR WOR N/C EUR EUR EUR |
National Teams |
EUR EUR EUR ASI AFR N/C SOU OCE N/C N/C N/C N/C WOR N/C SOU OCE EUR SOU EUR EUR WOR EUR |
First Division A - 2019/2020
- 97% 232 / 240 Games
- Home team wins 48.28%
- Draws 21.98%
- Away team wins 29.74%
- Over 1.5 79.31%
- Over 2.5 56.47%
- Over 3.5 32.33%
- Goals 655
- Goals /match 2.82
- Goals /match home 1.63
- Goals /match away 1.19
- Both teams score 54.74%
- Goals after 80' 18.93%
No tv schedule yet for US
(change)