- Academy »
- Stats »
- Bundesliga Austria »
- 2018/2019 »
- All Games
Competition
Bundesliga 2018/2019
Austria
Games
Regular Season | |||||||||
Fri | 27.Jul.2018 - 19:45 | Austria Wien | 2-1 | Wacker Innsbruck | Gam1 | 59 | |||
Sat | 28.Jul.2018 - 16:00 | Sturm Graz | 3-2 | Hartberg | Gam1 | 20 | |||
Sat | 28.Jul.2018 - 16:00 | Rheindorf Altach | 2-3 | Mattersburg | Gam1 | 13 | |||
Sun | 29.Jul.2018 - 16:00 | Salzburg | 3-1 | LASK Linz | Gam1 | 40 | |||
Sun | 29.Jul.2018 - 16:00 | Admira | 0-3 | Rapid Wien | Gam1 | 9 | |||
Sun | 29.Jul.2018 - 16:00 | St. Pölten | 4-3 | Wolfsberger AC | Gam1 | 6 | |||
Sat | 04.Aug.2018 - 16:00 | Rapid Wien | 1-1 | Rheindorf Altach | Gam2 | 35 | |||
Sat | 04.Aug.2018 - 16:00 | Mattersburg | 0-2 | Salzburg | Gam2 | 35 | |||
Sat | 04.Aug.2018 - 16:00 | Wacker Innsbruck | 2-3 | Sturm Graz | Gam2 | 12 | |||
Sun | 05.Aug.2018 - 16:00 | LASK Linz | 0-0 | St. Pölten | Gam2 | 25 | |||
Sun | 05.Aug.2018 - 16:00 | Hartberg | 0-1 | Admira | Gam2 | 9 | |||
Sun | 05.Aug.2018 - 16:30 | Wolfsberger AC | 1-0 | Austria Wien | Gam2 | 29 | |||
Sat | 11.Aug.2018 - 16:00 | Salzburg | 2-0 | Austria Wien | Gam3 | 27 | |||
Sat | 11.Aug.2018 - 16:00 | Rheindorf Altach | 1-2 | Wacker Innsbruck | Gam3 | 6 | |||
Sat | 11.Aug.2018 - 16:00 | Hartberg | 4-2 | Mattersburg | Gam3 | 12 | |||
Sun | 12.Aug.2018 - 16:00 | St. Pölten | 2-0 | Sturm Graz | Gam3 | 13 | |||
Sun | 12.Aug.2018 - 16:00 | Rapid Wien | 0-0 | Wolfsberger AC | Gam3 | 20 | |||
Sun | 12.Aug.2018 - 16:00 | Admira | 0-1 | LASK Linz | Gam3 | 6 | |||
Sat | 18.Aug.2018 - 16:00 | Salzburg | 2-0 | Hartberg | Gam4 | 21 | |||
Sat | 18.Aug.2018 - 16:00 | Mattersburg | 0-6 | Wolfsberger AC | Gam4 | 9 | |||
Sat | 18.Aug.2018 - 16:00 | Wacker Innsbruck | 0-2 | St. Pölten | Gam4 | 7 | |||
Sun | 19.Aug.2018 - 16:00 | Sturm Graz | 1-1 | Rheindorf Altach | Gam4 | 11 | |||
Sun | 19.Aug.2018 - 16:00 | LASK Linz | 2-1 | Rapid Wien | Gam4 | 10 | |||
Sun | 19.Aug.2018 - 16:00 | Austria Wien | 4-0 | Admira | Gam4 | 5 | |||
Sat | 25.Aug.2018 - 16:00 | Rheindorf Altach | 2-3 | Salzburg | Gam5 | 16 | |||
Sat | 25.Aug.2018 - 16:00 | Wolfsberger AC | 1-1 | Sturm Graz | Gam5 | 4 | |||
Sat | 25.Aug.2018 - 16:00 | St. Pölten | 0-0 | Austria Wien | Gam5 | 6 | |||
Sun | 26.Aug.2018 - 16:00 | Rapid Wien | 2-1 | Wacker Innsbruck | Gam5 | 10 | |||
Sun | 26.Aug.2018 - 16:00 | Admira | 0-0 | Mattersburg | Gam5 | 5 | |||
Sun | 26.Aug.2018 - 16:00 | Hartberg | 0-1 | LASK Linz | Gam5 | 5 | |||
Sat | 01.Sep.2018 - 16:00 | Austria Wien | 2-1 | Mattersburg | Gam6 | 21 | |||
Sat | 01.Sep.2018 - 16:00 | Rheindorf Altach | 1-2 | St. Pölten | Gam6 | 15 | |||
Sat | 01.Sep.2018 - 16:00 | Wacker Innsbruck | 2-1 | Hartberg | Gam6 | 9 | |||
Sun | 02.Sep.2018 - 16:00 | Salzburg | 3-1 | Admira | Gam6 | 11 | |||
Sun | 02.Sep.2018 - 16:00 | Sturm Graz | 1-1 | Rapid Wien | Gam6 | 20 | |||
Sun | 02.Sep.2018 - 16:00 | LASK Linz | 2-0 | Wolfsberger AC | Gam6 | 8 | |||
Sat | 15.Sep.2018 - 16:00 | Admira | 2-3 | Sturm Graz | Gam7 | 7 | |||
Sat | 15.Sep.2018 - 16:00 | Hartberg | 2-1 | Rheindorf Altach | Gam7 | 3 | |||
Sat | 15.Sep.2018 - 16:00 | St. Pölten | 1-3 | Salzburg | Gam7 | 10 | |||
Sun | 16.Sep.2018 - 13:30 | Mattersburg | 1-3 | LASK Linz | Gam7 | 13 | |||
Sun | 16.Sep.2018 - 13:30 | Wolfsberger AC | 3-1 | Wacker Innsbruck | Gam7 | 7 | |||
Sun | 16.Sep.2018 - 16:00 | Rapid Wien | 0-1 | Austria Wien | Gam7 | 11 | |||
Sat | 22.Sep.2018 - 16:00 | Sturm Graz | 1-2 | Mattersburg | Gam8 | 9 | |||
Sat | 22.Sep.2018 - 16:00 | Rheindorf Altach | 0-1 | Wolfsberger AC | Gam8 | 4 | |||
Sat | 22.Sep.2018 - 16:00 | St. Pölten | 3-0 | Hartberg | Gam8 | 7 | |||
Sun | 23.Sep.2018 - 13:30 | Austria Wien | 0-3 | LASK Linz | Gam8 | 3 | |||
Sun | 23.Sep.2018 - 13:30 | Wacker Innsbruck | 1-3 | Admira | Gam8 | 3 | |||
Sun | 23.Sep.2018 - 16:00 | Salzburg | 2-1 | Rapid Wien | Gam8 | 22 | |||
Sat | 29.Sep.2018 - 16:00 | Rapid Wien | 0-2 | St. Pölten | Gam9 | 5 | |||
Sat | 29.Sep.2018 - 16:00 | Admira | 2-4 | Rheindorf Altach | Gam9 | 2 | |||
Sat | 29.Sep.2018 - 16:00 | Wolfsberger AC | 1-4 | Salzburg | Gam9 | 1 | |||
Sun | 30.Sep.2018 - 13:30 | Mattersburg | 2-1 | Wacker Innsbruck | Gam9 | 2 | |||
Sun | 30.Sep.2018 - 13:30 | Hartberg | 0-1 | Austria Wien | Gam9 | ||||
Sun | 30.Sep.2018 - 16:00 | LASK Linz | 0-0 | Sturm Graz | Gam9 | 3 | |||
Sat | 06.Oct.2018 - 16:00 | Rheindorf Altach | 2-0 | Austria Wien | Gam10 | 6 | |||
Sat | 06.Oct.2018 - 16:00 | Wolfsberger AC | 3-4 | Hartberg | Gam10 | 8 | |||
Sat | 06.Oct.2018 - 16:00 | St. Pölten | 0-0 | Admira | Gam10 | 9 | |||
Sun | 07.Oct.2018 - 13:30 | Rapid Wien | 1-0 | Mattersburg | Gam10 | 5 | |||
Sun | 07.Oct.2018 - 13:30 | Wacker Innsbruck | 1-0 | LASK Linz | Gam10 | 11 | |||
Sun | 07.Oct.2018 - 16:00 | Sturm Graz | 1-2 | Salzburg | Gam10 | 19 | |||
Sat | 20.Oct.2018 - 16:00 | Salzburg | 1-1 | Wacker Innsbruck | Gam11 | 13 | |||
Sat | 20.Oct.2018 - 16:00 | LASK Linz | 1-1 | Rheindorf Altach | Gam11 | 9 | |||
Sat | 20.Oct.2018 - 16:00 | Hartberg | 3-0 | Rapid Wien | Gam11 | 2 | |||
Sun | 21.Oct.2018 - 13:30 | Admira | 0-0 | Wolfsberger AC | Gam11 | 7 | |||
Sun | 21.Oct.2018 - 13:30 | Mattersburg | 2-0 | St. Pölten | Gam11 | 19 | |||
Sun | 21.Oct.2018 - 16:00 | Austria Wien | 1-1 | Sturm Graz | Gam11 | 5 | |||
Sat | 27.Oct.2018 - 16:00 | Mattersburg | 1-1 | Rheindorf Altach | Gam12 | 8 | |||
Sat | 27.Oct.2018 - 16:00 | Wacker Innsbruck | 0-0 | Austria Wien | Gam12 | 5 | |||
Sat | 27.Oct.2018 - 16:00 | Hartberg | 2-0 | Sturm Graz | Gam12 | 8 | |||
Sun | 28.Oct.2018 - 13:30 | Rapid Wien | 2-0 | Admira | Gam12 | 2 | |||
Sun | 28.Oct.2018 - 13:30 | Wolfsberger AC | 1-0 | St. Pölten | Gam12 | 1 | |||
Sun | 28.Oct.2018 - 16:00 | LASK Linz | 3-3 | Salzburg | Gam12 | 19 | |||
Sat | 03.Nov.2018 - 16:00 | Sturm Graz | 1-1 | Wacker Innsbruck | Gam13 | 4 | |||
Sat | 03.Nov.2018 - 16:00 | Admira | 2-3 | Hartberg | Gam13 | 2 | |||
Sat | 03.Nov.2018 - 16:00 | St. Pölten | 2-2 | LASK Linz | Gam13 | 1 | |||
Sun | 04.Nov.2018 - 13:30 | Salzburg | 2-1 | Mattersburg | Gam13 | 20 | |||
Sun | 04.Nov.2018 - 13:30 | Austria Wien | 2-3 | Wolfsberger AC | Gam13 | 3 | |||
Sun | 04.Nov.2018 - 16:00 | Rheindorf Altach | 2-2 | Rapid Wien | Gam13 | 13 | |||
Sat | 10.Nov.2018 - 16:00 | Sturm Graz | 0-0 | St. Pölten | Gam14 | 13 | |||
Sat | 10.Nov.2018 - 16:00 | LASK Linz | 5-1 | Admira | Gam14 | ||||
Sat | 10.Nov.2018 - 16:00 | Wacker Innsbruck | 1-0 | Rheindorf Altach | Gam14 | 8 | |||
Sun | 11.Nov.2018 - 13:30 | Mattersburg | 1-2 | Hartberg | Gam14 | 10 | |||
Sun | 11.Nov.2018 - 13:30 | Wolfsberger AC | 3-1 | Rapid Wien | Gam14 | 11 | |||
Sun | 11.Nov.2018 - 16:00 | Austria Wien | 0-2 | Salzburg | Gam14 | 22 | |||
Sat | 24.Nov.2018 - 16:00 | Admira | 1-2 | Austria Wien | Gam15 | ||||
Sat | 24.Nov.2018 - 16:00 | Wolfsberger AC | 2-2 | Mattersburg | Gam15 | 11 | |||
Sat | 24.Nov.2018 - 16:00 | Hartberg | 0-4 | Salzburg | Gam15 | 10 | |||
Sun | 25.Nov.2018 - 13:30 | Rheindorf Altach | 0-2 | Sturm Graz | Gam15 | 5 | |||
Sun | 25.Nov.2018 - 13:30 | St. Pölten | 2-0 | Wacker Innsbruck | Gam15 | 4 | |||
Sun | 25.Nov.2018 - 16:00 | Rapid Wien | 0-1 | LASK Linz | Gam15 | 2 | |||
Sat | 01.Dec.2018 - 16:00 | LASK Linz | 3-3 | Hartberg | Gam16 | 12 | |||
Sat | 01.Dec.2018 - 16:00 | Mattersburg | 2-2 | Admira | Gam16 | ||||
Sat | 01.Dec.2018 - 16:00 | Austria Wien | 2-0 | St. Pölten | Gam16 | 9 | |||
Sun | 02.Dec.2018 - 13:30 | Salzburg | 1-0 | Rheindorf Altach | Gam16 | 12 | |||
Sun | 02.Dec.2018 - 13:30 | Wacker Innsbruck | 0-1 | Rapid Wien | Gam16 | 4 | |||
Sun | 02.Dec.2018 - 16:00 | Sturm Graz | 3-0 | Wolfsberger AC | Gam16 | 13 | |||
Sat | 08.Dec.2018 - 16:00 | Admira | 2-2 | Salzburg | Gam17 | ||||
Sat | 08.Dec.2018 - 16:00 | Wolfsberger AC | 1-1 | LASK Linz | Gam17 | 5 | |||
Sat | 08.Dec.2018 - 16:00 | St. Pölten | 2-1 | Rheindorf Altach | Gam17 | 10 | |||
Sun | 09.Dec.2018 - 13:30 | Mattersburg | 2-1 | Austria Wien | Gam17 | 6 | |||
Sun | 09.Dec.2018 - 13:30 | Hartberg | 2-2 | Wacker Innsbruck | Gam17 | 9 | |||
Sun | 09.Dec.2018 - 16:00 | Rapid Wien | 0-0 | Sturm Graz | Gam17 | 9 | |||
Sat | 15.Dec.2018 - 16:00 | Sturm Graz | 3-0 | Admira | Gam18 | ||||
Sat | 15.Dec.2018 - 16:00 | LASK Linz | 2-1 | Mattersburg | Gam18 | 9 | |||
Sat | 15.Dec.2018 - 16:00 | Wacker Innsbruck | 0-0 | Wolfsberger AC | Gam18 | 5 | |||
Sun | 16.Dec.2018 - 13:30 | Salzburg | 5-1 | St. Pölten | Gam18 | 16 | |||
Sun | 16.Dec.2018 - 13:30 | Rheindorf Altach | 6-1 | Hartberg | Gam18 | 9 | |||
Sun | 16.Dec.2018 - 16:00 | Austria Wien | 6-1 | Rapid Wien | Gam18 | 9 | |||
Fri | 22.Feb.2019 - 18:30 | LASK Linz | 2-0 | Austria Wien | Gam19 | 17 | |||
Sat | 23.Feb.2019 - 16:00 | Admira | 3-0 | Wacker Innsbruck | Gam19 | ||||
Sat | 23.Feb.2019 - 16:00 | Wolfsberger AC | 0-0 | Rheindorf Altach | Gam19 | 5 | |||
Sun | 24.Feb.2019 - 13:30 | Mattersburg | 1-1 | Sturm Graz | Gam19 | 10 | |||
Sun | 24.Feb.2019 - 13:30 | Hartberg | 1-1 | St. Pölten | Gam19 | 9 | |||
Sun | 24.Feb.2019 - 16:00 | Rapid Wien | 2-0 | Salzburg | Gam19 | 14 | |||
Sat | 02.Mar.2019 - 16:00 | Salzburg | 3-0 | Wolfsberger AC | Gam20 | 30 | |||
Sat | 02.Mar.2019 - 16:00 | Rheindorf Altach | 0-1 | Admira | Gam20 | ||||
Sat | 02.Mar.2019 - 16:00 | St. Pölten | 0-4 | Rapid Wien | Gam20 | 6 | |||
Sun | 03.Mar.2019 - 13:30 | Sturm Graz | 0-3 | LASK Linz | Gam20 | 5 | |||
Sun | 03.Mar.2019 - 13:30 | Austria Wien | 4-2 | Hartberg | Gam20 | 22 | |||
Sun | 03.Mar.2019 - 16:00 | Wacker Innsbruck | 0-1 | Mattersburg | Gam20 | 9 | |||
Sun | 10.Mar.2019 - 16:00 | Salzburg | 0-0 | Sturm Graz | Gam21 | 26 | |||
Sun | 10.Mar.2019 - 16:00 | LASK Linz | 2-0 | Wacker Innsbruck | Gam21 | 20 | |||
Sun | 10.Mar.2019 - 16:00 | Admira | 3-2 | St. Pölten | Gam21 | ||||
Sun | 10.Mar.2019 - 16:00 | Mattersburg | 2-1 | Rapid Wien | Gam21 | 8 | |||
Sun | 10.Mar.2019 - 16:00 | Austria Wien | 1-3 | Rheindorf Altach | Gam21 | 23 | |||
Sun | 10.Mar.2019 - 16:00 | Hartberg | 1-1 | Wolfsberger AC | Gam21 | 5 | |||
Sun | 17.Mar.2019 - 16:00 | Sturm Graz | 1-0 | Austria Wien | Gam22 | 12 | |||
Sun | 17.Mar.2019 - 16:00 | Rapid Wien | 2-2 | Hartberg | Gam22 | 5 | |||
Sun | 17.Mar.2019 - 16:00 | Rheindorf Altach | 1-2 | LASK Linz | Gam22 | 9 | |||
Sun | 17.Mar.2019 - 16:00 | Wolfsberger AC | 2-2 | Admira | Gam22 | 4 | |||
Sun | 17.Mar.2019 - 16:00 | St. Pölten | 0-1 | Mattersburg | Gam22 | 11 | |||
Sun | 17.Mar.2019 - 16:00 | Wacker Innsbruck | 0-2 | Salzburg | Gam22 | 8 | |||
Relegation Round | |||||||||
Sat | 30.Mar.2019 - 16:00 | Rheindorf Altach | 2-1 | Mattersburg | Gam23 | 4 | |||
Sat | 30.Mar.2019 - 16:00 | Hartberg | 0-2 | Wacker Innsbruck | Gam23 | 4 | |||
Sat | 30.Mar.2019 - 16:00 | Rapid Wien | 3-0 | Admira | Gam23 | 3 | |||
Championship Round | |||||||||
Sun | 31.Mar.2019 - 13:30 | Sturm Graz | 0-1 | St. Pölten | Gam23 | 6 | |||
Sun | 31.Mar.2019 - 13:30 | Wolfsberger AC | 0-3 | LASK Linz | Gam23 | 6 | |||
Sun | 31.Mar.2019 - 16:00 | Salzburg | 5-1 | Austria Wien | Gam23 | 12 | |||
Relegation Round | |||||||||
Sat | 06.Apr.2019 - 16:00 | Wacker Innsbruck | 0-2 | Rapid Wien | Gam24 | 8 | |||
Sat | 06.Apr.2019 - 16:00 | Admira | 1-1 | Rheindorf Altach | Gam24 | 3 | |||
Sat | 06.Apr.2019 - 16:00 | Mattersburg | 3-0 | Hartberg | Gam24 | 6 | |||
Championship Round | |||||||||
Sun | 07.Apr.2019 - 13:30 | Austria Wien | 0-1 | Sturm Graz | Gam24 | 10 | |||
Sun | 07.Apr.2019 - 13:30 | St. Pölten | 1-3 | Wolfsberger AC | Gam24 | 8 | |||
Sun | 07.Apr.2019 - 16:00 | LASK Linz | 0-2 | Salzburg | Gam24 | 27 | |||
Relegation Round | |||||||||
Sat | 13.Apr.2019 - 16:00 | Wacker Innsbruck | 1-3 | Admira | Gam25 | 5 | |||
Sat | 13.Apr.2019 - 16:00 | Hartberg | 0-1 | Rheindorf Altach | Gam25 | 4 | |||
Sat | 13.Apr.2019 - 16:00 | Rapid Wien | 2-1 | Mattersburg | Gam25 | 4 | |||
Championship Round | |||||||||
Sun | 14.Apr.2019 - 13:30 | Wolfsberger AC | 1-1 | Austria Wien | Gam25 | 5 | |||
Sun | 14.Apr.2019 - 13:30 | LASK Linz | 0-0 | St. Pölten | Gam25 | 11 | |||
Sun | 14.Apr.2019 - 16:00 | Salzburg | 3-1 | Sturm Graz | Gam25 | 34 | |||
Relegation Round | |||||||||
Sat | 20.Apr.2019 - 16:00 | Rheindorf Altach | 2-2 | Rapid Wien | Gam26 | 7 | |||
Sat | 20.Apr.2019 - 16:00 | Admira | 2-1 | Hartberg | Gam26 | 12 | |||
Sat | 20.Apr.2019 - 16:00 | Mattersburg | 3-1 | Wacker Innsbruck | Gam26 | 13 | |||
Championship Round | |||||||||
Sun | 21.Apr.2019 - 13:30 | St. Pölten | 1-1 | Salzburg | Gam26 | 14 | |||
Sun | 21.Apr.2019 - 13:30 | Sturm Graz | 1-2 | Wolfsberger AC | Gam26 | 10 | |||
Sun | 21.Apr.2019 - 16:00 | Austria Wien | 2-2 | LASK Linz | Gam26 | 15 | |||
Relegation Round | |||||||||
Tue | 23.Apr.2019 - 18:00 | Wacker Innsbruck | 0-4 | Rheindorf Altach | Gam27 | 9 | |||
Tue | 23.Apr.2019 - 18:00 | Admira | 0-2 | Mattersburg | Gam27 | 16 | |||
Tue | 23.Apr.2019 - 18:00 | Hartberg | 2-4 | Rapid Wien | Gam27 | 14 | |||
Championship Round | |||||||||
Wed | 24.Apr.2019 - 18:00 | Salzburg | 3-1 | Wolfsberger AC | Gam27 | 28 | |||
Wed | 24.Apr.2019 - 18:00 | LASK Linz | 1-2 | Sturm Graz | Gam27 | 21 | |||
Wed | 24.Apr.2019 - 18:00 | Austria Wien | 2-2 | St. Pölten | Gam27 | 12 | |||
Relegation Round | |||||||||
Sat | 27.Apr.2019 - 16:00 | Rheindorf Altach | 1-4 | Wacker Innsbruck | Gam28 | 7 | |||
Sat | 27.Apr.2019 - 16:00 | Rapid Wien | 3-4 | Hartberg | Gam28 | 4 | |||
Sat | 27.Apr.2019 - 16:00 | Mattersburg | 1-1 | Admira | Gam28 | 7 | |||
Championship Round | |||||||||
Sun | 28.Apr.2019 - 13:30 | Wolfsberger AC | 2-1 | Salzburg | Gam28 | 8 | |||
Sun | 28.Apr.2019 - 13:30 | St. Pölten | 1-2 | Austria Wien | Gam28 | 5 | |||
Sun | 28.Apr.2019 - 16:00 | Sturm Graz | 2-3 | LASK Linz | Gam28 | 9 | |||
Relegation Round | |||||||||
Sat | 04.May.2019 - 16:00 | Wacker Innsbruck | 1-0 | Hartberg | Gam29 | 4 | |||
Sat | 04.May.2019 - 16:00 | Admira | 3-4 | Rapid Wien | Gam29 | 2 | |||
Sat | 04.May.2019 - 16:00 | Mattersburg | 0-0 | Rheindorf Altach | Gam29 | 6 | |||
Championship Round | |||||||||
Sun | 05.May.2019 - 13:30 | LASK Linz | 3-0 | Wolfsberger AC | Gam29 | 4 | |||
Sun | 05.May.2019 - 13:30 | St. Pölten | 0-1 | Sturm Graz | Gam29 | 2 | |||
Sun | 05.May.2019 - 16:00 | Austria Wien | 1-2 | Salzburg | Gam29 | 24 | |||
Relegation Round | |||||||||
Sat | 11.May.2019 - 16:00 | Rheindorf Altach | 2-2 | Admira | Gam30 | 2 | |||
Sat | 11.May.2019 - 16:00 | Hartberg | 2-1 | Mattersburg | Gam30 | 7 | |||
Sat | 11.May.2019 - 16:00 | Rapid Wien | 1-0 | Wacker Innsbruck | Gam30 | 2 | |||
Championship Round | |||||||||
Sun | 12.May.2019 - 13:30 | Sturm Graz | 1-3 | Austria Wien | Gam30 | 1 | |||
Sun | 12.May.2019 - 13:30 | Wolfsberger AC | 4-0 | St. Pölten | Gam30 | 2 | |||
Sun | 12.May.2019 - 16:00 | Salzburg | 2-1 | LASK Linz | Gam30 | 13 | |||
Relegation Round | |||||||||
Sat | 18.May.2019 - 16:00 | Rheindorf Altach | 3-1 | Hartberg | Gam31 | 13 | |||
Sat | 18.May.2019 - 16:00 | Admira | 3-2 | Wacker Innsbruck | Gam31 | ||||
Sat | 18.May.2019 - 16:00 | Mattersburg | 1-0 | Rapid Wien | Gam31 | 7 | |||
Championship Round | |||||||||
Sun | 19.May.2019 - 16:00 | St. Pölten | 0-1 | LASK Linz | Gam31 | 6 | |||
Sun | 19.May.2019 - 16:00 | Austria Wien | 2-0 | Wolfsberger AC | Gam31 | 8 | |||
Sun | 19.May.2019 - 16:00 | Sturm Graz | 1-2 | Salzburg | Gam31 | 15 | |||
Relegation Round | |||||||||
Sat | 25.May.2019 - 16:00 | Wacker Innsbruck | 4-0 | Mattersburg | Gam32 | 13 | |||
Sat | 25.May.2019 - 16:00 | Hartberg | 3-1 | Admira | Gam32 | 8 | |||
Sat | 25.May.2019 - 16:00 | Rapid Wien | 1-2 | Rheindorf Altach | Gam32 | 12 | |||
Championship Round | |||||||||
Sun | 26.May.2019 - 16:00 | Salzburg | 7-0 | St. Pölten | Gam32 | 16 | |||
Sun | 26.May.2019 - 16:00 | LASK Linz | 5-2 | Austria Wien | Gam32 | 8 | |||
Sun | 26.May.2019 - 16:00 | Wolfsberger AC | 2-1 | Sturm Graz | Gam32 | 8 | |||
Europa League Play-offs - 1st Round | |||||||||
Tue | 28.May.2019 - 18:00 | Rapid Wien | 2-0 | Mattersburg | 33 | ||||
Europa League Play-offs - Final | |||||||||
Thu | 30.May.2019 - 16:00 | Rapid Wien | 1-2 | Sturm Graz | 36 | ||||
Sun | 02.Jun.2019 - 16:00 | Sturm Graz | 0-1 | Rapid Wien | 48 |
Football Competitions
National Club Competitions |
GBR ESP DEU ITA PRT FRA NLD BRA AGO ALB ARE ARG ARM AUS AUT AZE BEL BGR BIH BLR BOL CAN CHE CHL CHN COL CRI CYP CZE DNK DZA ECU EGY EST FIN GBR GHA GRC GTM HKG HND HRV HUN IDN IND IRL IRL IRN IRQ ISL ISR JAM JPN KAZ KOR LTU LUX LVA MDA MEX MLT MOZ MYS NGA NOR NZL PAN PER POL PRY QAT ROU RUS SAU SGP SLV SRB STP SVK SVN SWE THA TUN TUR UKR URY USA VEN VNM WAL ZAF AFR EUR WOR WOR EUR |
International Club Competitions |
EUR EUR EUR SOU WOR EUR AFR SOU WOR N/C WOR WOR EUR EUR WOR N/C ASI ASI ASI ASI N/C AFR OCE WOR SOU SOU WOR WOR WOR ASI N/C ASI AFR AFR WOR ASI AFR OCE WOR EUR ASI ASI WOR ASI ASI EUR WOR EUR WOR SOU EUR WOR EUR WOR WOR WOR WOR WOR WOR N/C EUR EUR EUR |
National Teams |
EUR EUR EUR ASI AFR N/C SOU OCE N/C N/C N/C N/C WOR N/C SOU OCE EUR SOU EUR EUR WOR EUR |
Bundesliga - 2018/2019
- 100% 195 / 195 Games
- Home team wins 40.51%
- Draws 23.59%
- Away team wins 35.9%
- Over 1.5 78.46%
- Over 2.5 56.92%
- Over 3.5 32.82%
- Goals 564
- Goals /match 2.89
- Goals /match home 1.55
- Goals /match away 1.34
- Both teams score 54.87%
- Goals after 80' 11.35%
No tv schedule yet for US
(change)